FLYING FINNS
Hallitonnien tilanne 17.2.2010, 18.02.2010
Päivitetty 18.02.2010 20:53


T9 , 49
1) Anniina Lintilä Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3.50.89
2) Meiju Eskelinen Maaningan Mahti 3.53.94
3) Tanja Ryynänen Lieksan Urheilijat 4.00.16
4) Anna Alanko Tampereen Pyrintö 4.06.03
5) Jenny Virta Ulvila Sport Team 4.06.81
6) Veera Aunula Kauhavan Wisa 4.07.0h
7) Ana Kontro Kuopion NMKY 4.10.16
8) Veera Vastamäki Kenttäurheilijat-58 4.12.84
9) Pinja Heinonen Kangasalan Urheilijat 4.13.16
10) Kiia Jullenmaa Ulvila Sport Team 4.13.65
11) Pinja Lehtinen Viialan Valtti 4.13.81
11) Eucabeth Kivikangas Alajärven Ankkurit 4.13.8h
13) Noora Hellberg Seinäjoen Seudun Urh 4.14.5h
14) Tinka Gylling Kangasalan Urheilijat 4.14.68
15) Veera Koljonen Naantalin Löyly 4.15.62
16) Ina Pajunen IF Åsarna 4.17.39
16) Ronja Hirvimäki Seinäjoen Seudun Urh 4.17.3h
18) Janette Lonkainen Turun Urheiluliitto 4.17.87
19) Aava Jaatinen IF Femman 4.22.97
20) Pihla Aro Tampereen Pyrintö 4.23.40
21) Anni Vartiainen Maaningan Mahti 4.24.95
22) Sanni Möller Suolahden Urho 4.25.40
22) Eeva Koivu TUTO 4.25.45
24) Riina Heikkonen Lappeenrannan UM 4.26.12
25) Cecilia Ek Borgå Akilles 4.26.38
26) Lina Portin Vasa IS 4.28.10
27) Jessi Korhonen Varkauden Kenttä-Veiko 4.28.20
27) Inka Mehtola Raahen Vesa 4.28.28
29) Annika Ahonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurhei 4.28.67
30) Pinja Kauppi Oulun Pyrintö 4.32.98
31) Venla-Nora Nirkkonen Turun Weikot 4.33.28
32) Jenniina Heikkilä Noormarkun Nopsa 4.33.94
33) Ellen Åberg Vasa IS 4.34.27
34) Roosa Taulavuori Oulun Pyrintö 4.34.47
35) Iida Saarni Ulvila Sport Team 4.37.01
36) Karla Könönen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 4.37.65
37) Minttu Vaitiniemi Oulun Pyrintö 4.39.14
38) Daniela Sandås ÅIFK Friidrott 4.39.40
38) Corinne Suvanto Hangö IK 4.39.49
40) Wilmalotta Kristo Vasa IS 4.40.05
41) Elsa Saario Vasa IS 4.47.59
42) Janette Ahola Raahen Vesa 4.47.84
43) Alida Öhberg Turun Urheiluliitto 4.49.70
44) Saara Tillqvist Ulvila Sport Team 4.51.71
45) Oona Huura Tampereen Pyrintö 4.55.34
46) Wilma Lågland Vasa IS 4.57.29
47) Iiris Vastamäki Kenttäurheilijat-58 5.01.89
48) Linnea Kallunen Mynämäen Isku 5.03.31
49) Enni Petrelius Lapin Lukko 5.14.94

T10, 77
1) Annika Virtanen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3.36.55
2) Sofia Valio Hollolan Urheilijat 3.40.45
3) Elina Nieminen Suolahden Urho 3.41.07
4) Ada Jalkanen Porvoon Urheilijat 3.45.47
5) Adeliina Herrala Kokemäen Kova-Väki 3.45.58
6) Pirita Pirhonen Suolahden Urho 3.46.86
7) Venla Ranta Lempäälän Kisa 3.48.11
7) Nette Lehto Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3.48.13
9) Jonna Sainio Tampereen Pyrintö 3.48.80
10) Jemina Forss Tampereen Urheilijat 3.49.16
11) Satu-Maaria Pentinleht Tampereen Pyrintö 3.51.03
12) Nelly Lehtilä Liedon Parma 3.54.52
12) Caroliina Mutta Turun Weikot 3.54.56
12) Hulda Kuustie Limingan Niittomiehet 3.54.58
15) Neariina Peltoniemi Raahen Vesa 3.54.93
16) Kiia Keinonen Tampereen Pyrintö 3.56.22
17) Karita Pirhonen Suolahden Urho 3.58.71
18) Sofia Tuononen Raision Kuula 3.59.22
19) Ida Repo Hangö IK 4.00.11
20) Laura Heikkinen Kuivasjärven Aura 4.00.78
21) Sanni Kuusinen Janakkalan Jana 4.01.28
22) Johanna Tokoi Mynämäen Isku 4.01.78
23) Lotta Välkki Vehmaisten Urheilijat 4.02.03
24) Salla Saarinen Tampereen Pyrintö 4.02.31
24) Julia Ukonmäki Alajärven Ankkurit 4.02.3h
26) Erika Westerlund IF Nykarlebynejden 4.02.7h
27) Jutta Nuutinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 4.02.82
28) Aino Keränen Turun Urheiluliitto 4.03.26
28) Fiia Koskela Alajärven Ankkurit 4.03.2h
30) Maija Castren Oulun Pyrintö 4.03.42
31) Aliisa Toivonen Oripään Vesa 4.03.64
32) Peppi Ahponen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 4.04.12
33) Lotta Rossi Kuopion NMKY 4.04.87
34) Miia Hakomäki Ylihärmän Junkkarit 4.05.0h
35) Roosa Löf Kalajoen Junkkarit 4.06.06
36) Viivi Voutilainen Muuramen Yritys 4.06.16
37) Sofia von Bonsdorff Esbo IF 4.06.54
38) Veera Matintalo Lauttakylän Luja 4.06.73
39) Oona Hietala Ylöjärven Urheilijat 4.07.03
40) Iida Reini Yläneen Kiri 4.07.15
41) Julia Björklund Vaasan Vasama 4.07.70
42) Viena Leino Tampereen Urheilijat 4.09.68
43) Olivia Saarinen Kangasalan Urheilijat 4.11.01
44) Yvonne Jussila IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4.11.24
45) Sanni Saru Turun Urheiluliitto 4.11.34
46) Nina Mutanen Joensuun Kataja 4.12.44
47) Anni-Elina Luotonen Porin Tarmo 4.12.60
48) Siiri Rainio Jyväskylän Kenttäurhei 4.13.08
49) Elviira Kortessalo Raahen Vesa 4.13.40
50) Nella Hartikainen Tampereen Pyrintö 4.14.40
51) Manda Gullberg Vasa IS 4.15.09
52) Aada Viitanen Turun Urheiluliitto 4.16.76
53) Emmi Hirvelä Seinäjoen Seudun Urh 4.16.8h
54) Vilma Arvela Mynämäen Isku 4.17.19
55) Anni Lepistö Ylöjärven Urheilijat 4.17.92
56) Annika Hohkuri Kankaanpään Seudun Lei 4.18.37
57) Inka Mäki Ylihärmän Junkkarit 4.18.8h
58) Lotta Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö 4.20.44
59) Aliisa Luukkainen Punkaharjun Urheilijat 4.20.58
60) Sofia Pölkky Seinäjoen Seudun Urh 4.22.6h
61) Armi Heiti Alajärven Ankkurit 4.23.8h
62) Matilda Kallunen Mynämäen Isku 4.24.18
63) Jenna Rutanen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 4.25.25
64) Sini Vasankari Turun Urheiluliitto 4.25.69
65) Cristiina Mykkänen Siikalatvan Urheilijat 4.27.01
65) Frida Pietiläinen Porin Tarmo 4.27.04
67) Aliisa Pekkanen Outokummun Partio 4.27.84
68) Unna Sinivuori Jyväskylän Kenttäurhei 4.28.85
69) Anni Grekula Raahen Vesa 4.31.33
70) Mathilda Ala Vasa IS 4.38.45
71) Sanni Junninen Naantalin Löyly 4.39.77
72) Kati Nuutinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 4.39.88
73) Wilma Tuomela Saloisten Salama 4.41.43
74) Kaisu Eskelinen Maaningan Mahti 4.45.83
75) Ann-Nina Heikkilä Noormarkun Nopsa 4.47.06
76) Julia Huhtala Yläneen Kiri 4.52.68
77) Sofia Sohlman Naantalin Löyly 5.04.77


P10, 66
1) Ville Räty Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3.27.12
2) Kalle Stylman Liedon Parma 3.32.39
3) Valtteri Iso-Mustajärv Tampereen Pyrintö 3.38.01
4) Oskari Kärki Lauttakylän Luja 3.38.62
5) Vilho Kilpeläinen Piikkiön Kehitys 3.39.20
6) Tarmo Savola Lappajärven Veikot 3.39.5h
7) Deniz Unal Tampereen Urheilijat 3.40.30
7) Eeki Kokkonen Lieksan Urheilijat 3.40.31
7) Leevi Männistö Nokian Urheilijat 3.40.32
10) Arttu Simanainen Joensuun Kataja 3.41.14
11) Johannes Harakka Leppävirran Viri 3.41.28
12) Aleksi Kivelä Lempäälän Kisa 3.41.43
12) Eemil Dahl Oulun Pyrintö 3.41.47
14) Juuso Toivonen Ähtärin Urheilijat 3.42.4h
15) Miika Syrjälä Oulun Pyrintö 3.45.11
16) Kaapo Kolari Varkauden Kenttä-Veiko 3.45.88
17) Lassi Kuva Lahden Ahkera 3.46.54
18) Pyry Lindström Liedon Parma 3.47.11
19) Juho-Kusti Sivosavi Turun Weikot 3.47.56
20) Matti Vähäpesola Seinäjoen Seudun Urh 3.48.3h
21) Perttu Rämäkkö Seinäjoen Seudun Urh 3.50.46
22) Otto Invenius Leppävirran Viri 3.50.90
23) Juuso Välipakka Kuopion NMKY 3.51.36
24) Lassi Vaismaa Jyväskylän Kenttäurhei 3.52.32
25) Janne Riihimäki Kuortaneen Kunto 3.52.8h
26) Daniel Tavisalo Ilmajoen Kisailijat 3.54.1h
27) Sameli Joronen Seinäjoen Seudun Urh 3.54.23
28) Niclas Forsberg Suolahden Urho 3.55.15
29) Tapio Kärkimaa Kempeleen Kiri 3.55.27
30) Martti Suomu Jyväskylän Kenttäurhei 3.55.51
31) Patrik Siekkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurhei 3.55.62
32) Matias Pärkkä Lempäälän Kisa 3.55.98
33) Artturi Ruuth Tampereen Pyrintö 3.57.08
34) Tobias Holmberg IF Femman 3.57.30
35) Janne Ojaniemi Lapin Lukko 3.57.99
36) William Rosenlöf Vasa IS 3.58.05
37) Arttu Kaario Jyväskylän Kenttäurhei 4.00.73
38) Lukas Lindholm ÅIFK Friidrott 4.01.34
39) Jere Kekola Seinäjoen Seudun Urh 4.01.50
40) Niklas Soikkeli Joensuun Kataja 4.01.97
41) Juuso Tuohimaa Hangö IK 4.02.09
42) Eemeli Haukkala Ylihärmän Junkkarit 4.02.7h
43) Markus Miettinen Kuopion NMKY 4.04.04
44) Pauli Raitanen Naantalin Löyly 4.04.93
45) Juho Leonsaari Kangasalan Urheilijat 4.05.30
45) Mikko Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö 4.05.35
47) Jesper Hokkanen Polvijärven Vauhti 4.07.48
48) Aale Illikainen Oulun Pyrintö 4.10.45
48) Eemeli Erkinheimo Lappajärven Veikot 4.10.4h
50) Jussi Ahvenjärvi Vehmaisten Urheilijat 4.10.62
51) Simon Store Gamlakarleby IF 4.12.27
52) Jere Rantanen Ruskon Yritys 4.12.53
53) Joonas Ahola Raahen Vesa 4.12.84
54) Aki Mutanen Outokummun Partio 4.13.26
55) Hannes Store Gamlakarleby IF 4.13.98
56) Kimi Koskelo Joensuun Kataja 4.17.53
57) Viljami Ikkala Turun Urheiluliitto 4.18.93
58) Elias Autio Siikalatvan Urheilijat 4.20.36
59) Waltteri Pajari Saloisten Salama 4.23.78
60) Miko Köykkä Tampereen Urheilijat 4.27.17
61) Veikka Rajala Tampereen Pyrintö 4.31.18
62) Jaro Helle Turun Weikot 4.35.41
63) Miro Ylinen Tampereen Kisa-Toverit 4.40.61
64) Niko Väänänen Kuopion NMKY 4.45.31
65) Daniel Immonen Tampereen Urheilijat 4.54.65
66) Joel Sandås ÅIFK Friidrott 4.57.57
T11, 64
1) Heini Kunnas TUTO 3.30.34
2) Siiri Möller Suolahden Urho 3.32.36
3) Essi Rantanen Mynämäen Isku 3.33.58
4) Heini Ikonen Hankasalmen Hanka 3.35.58
5) Jemina Salo Turun Urheiluliitto 3.35.96
6) Karoliina Eklund Raision Kuula 3.36.37
7) Alina Suomalainen Kuortaneen Kunto 3.36.4h
8) Iiris Moisio Kuopion Sisu-Veikot 3.36.73
9) Melinda Mustonen Liedon Parma 3.39.03
10) Jutta Mäkelä Turun Urheiluliitto 3.40.11
11) Suvi Mäkitalo Noormarkun Nopsa 3.42.31
12) Hannele Kolehmainen Kuopion NMKY 3.42.47
13) Elise Ruusunen Raision Kuula 3.42.66
14) Noora Lammi Oriveden Ponnistus 3.42.83
15) Tiia Pyyhkälä Vaajakosken Kuohu 3.43.47
16) Ada Koistinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurhei 3.43.60
17) Noora Perkiömäki Kuortaneen Kunto 3.45.4h
18) Susanna Karhumäki Tampereen Pyrintö 3.47.83
19) Karolina Hakala Tampereen Urheilijat 3.47.98
20) Milja Rantanen Nummen Kipinä 3.50.57
21) Riina Kuokkanen Leppävirran Urheilijat 3.50.79
22) Essi Hyle Noormarkun Nopsa 3.50.87
23) Tuuli Nieminen Mynämäen Isku 3.51.73
24) Jasmine Niemelä Teivo Stayers 3.51.81
25) Stella Suomi Loimaan Leisku 3.51.91
26) Ninni Haavio Turun Urheiluliitto 3.52.32
27) Petra Valkama Ilmajoen Kisailijat 3.53.2h
28) Milla Tammela Seinäjoen Seudun Urh 3.53.3h
29) Lotta Räty Joensuun Kataja 3.53.94
30) Julianna Maja Turun Weikot 3.54.41
30) Elli Pikkujämsä Turun Weikot 3.54.43
32) Elina Kinnunen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäk 3.55.81
33) Emmi Palonen Pirkkalan Pirkat 3.57.38
34) Sara Tyni Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3.57.50
34) Lotta Koponen Maaningan Mahti 3.57.59
36) Karoliina Viinikainen Jyväskylän Kenttäurhei 3.59.17
37) Mari Tervala Pyhäselän Urheilijat 3.59.58
38) Anna-Kaisa Korhonen Oulun Pyrintö 3.59.71
39) Neea Saarela Saloisten Salama 3.59.84
40) Eveliina Salminen Liedon Parma 4.00.38
41) Jenni Nuutinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 4.00.52
42) Veera Mensonen Maaningan Mahti 4.02.62
43) Anni Marjomaa Liedon Parma 4.02.95
44) Tiina Mäki-Panula Seinäjoen Seudun Urh 4.03.7h
45) Roosa Jokinen Lahden Ahkera 4.04.24
46) Emmi Rinta-ojala Tampereen Urheilijat 4.04.33
47) Iina Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö 4.05.07
48) Tara Vaittinen Lahden Ahkera 4.05.36
49) Valma Salomäki Alajärven Ankkurit 4.05.8h
50) Marjukka Säilä Ylihärmän Junkkarit 4.06.0h
51) Viivi Korhonen Varkauden Kenttä-Veiko 4.06.63
52) Silja Saarela Lumijoen Lumiukot 4.12.07
53) Jenni Marjomaa Oulun Pyrintö 4.13.22
54) Katarina Rönnqvist IF Fyren 4.14.17
55) Heta Rundelin Varkauden Kenttä-Veiko 4.14.63
56) Niina Ollikainen Varkauden Kenttä-Veiko 4.14.96
57) Antonia Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4.15.16
58) Kiia Korpi Ylihärmän Junkkarit 4.16.0h
59) Riikka Mielonen Kuopion NMKY 4.20.36
60) Saara Sihvonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 4.25.29
61) Pihla Kössi Paimion Urheilijat 4.29.50
62) Heidi Lahtinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurhei 4.42.12
63) Tuuli Tuohimaa Hangö IK 4.55.95
64) Sari Reijonen Joensuun Kataja 4.59.99



P12
1) Pyry Nieminen Mynämäen Isku 3.15.46
2) Henry Ojala Veikkolan Veikot 3.20.04
3) Markus Teijula Naantalin Löyly 3.20.28
4) Jaakko Hautamäki Seinäjoen Seudun Urh 3.24.6h
5) Sampo Seppä Alajärven Ankkurit 3.25.5h
6) Jonathan Stenberg Helsingfors IFK 3.26.38
7) Juuso Kolari Varkauden Kenttä-Veiko 3.27.69
8) Eetu Luoma Toholammin Urheilijat 3.27.82
9) Joel Store Gamlakarleby IF 3.28.24
10) Kalle Koivusalo Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3.29.45
11) Petri Pirhonen Suolahden Urho 3.29.80
12) Wiljami Koskela Alajärven Ankkurit 3.30.9h
13) Tatu Rundelin Varkauden Kenttä-Veiko 3.31.84
14) Tuomas Lehtonen Liedon Parma 3.32.28
15) Ville Nurmela Oulun Pyrintö 3.33.04
16) Santeri Puhakka Naantalin Löyly 3.33.33
17) Joel Rajamäki Ulvila Sport Team 3.33.68
18) Juuso Syrjälä Oulun Pyrintö 3.34.19
19) Matias Koskinen Tampereen Pyrintö 3.34.69

N19, 6
1) Ilona Välimäki Uudenkaupungin Kenttäk 3.02.79
2) Sari Anttonen Suolahden Urho 3.07.61
3) Pernilla Hollmen Borgå Akilles 3.14.26
4) Minna Heikkinen Kurikan Ryhti 3.18.7h
5) Laura Raittinen Kurikan Ryhti 3.31.0h
6) Camilla Kivelä Alastaron Urheilijat 4.00.89