Suolahden Urho
yleisurheilu tilastot 2010
Toivo Markkanen

11.8.2010
40m tulos päivä paikka
2009 2008
Camilla Forsberg 7,54 19.6. Helsinki
7,7.
Niclas Forsberg


6,7
Tessa Toropainen


6,71
Samu Säpsä


6,8
Simo Kähkönen


6,85
Samu Säpsä


6,87
Niclas Forsberg


6,89
Kira Kähkönen


6,99
Topias Ranta


7,06
Arttu Järvinen


7,0
Tessa Toropainen


7,1
Arttu Järvinen


7,13
Pirita Pirhonen


7,14
Pirita Pirhonen


7,15 +1,4
Tessa Toropainen


7,18 -1,8
Karita Pirhonen


7,23 -0,1
Kira Kähkönen


7,28
Ville Nieminen


7,2
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen


7,31
Elina Nieminen


7,34
Milla Seppä


7,49
Ville Nieminen


7,2
Sanni Möller


7,62
Ville Nieminen


7,71
Camilla Forsberg


7,83
Emilia Pääkkönen


7,9
Vili Seppä


7,98






60m




Aino Pulkkinen 8,79+1,6 16.6. Vaajakoski
8,81 +1,0
Petri Pirhonen 9,36+1,6 31.7. Outokumpu
9,58
Niclas Forsberg 9,76-0,1 1.8. Saarijärvi


Topias Ranta 9,90 -0,1 1-8- Saarijärvi


Tessa Toropainen 10,01+0,4 10.8. Saarijärvi
10,36 -0,2
Siiri Möller 10,18+0,6 10.8. Saarijärvi
10,21
Kira Kähkönen 10,19 +0,4 10.8. Saarijärvi


Karita Pirhonen 10,37 31.7. Outokumpu
10,66 -0,8
Reetta Roikonen 10,38+0,6 10.8. Saarijärvi


Elina Nieminen 10,50+0,6 29.7. Haapajärvi
10,59
Pirita Pirhonen 10,52 10.7. Parikkala
10,60 -0,8
Rosa-maria Hämäläinen 10,80+0,6 10.8. Saarijärvi


Camilla Forsberg 10,93 +0,4 10.8. Saarijärvi


Sanni Möller 11,73 +0,4 10.8. Saarijärvi








Roope Vainikainen


9,47
Roope Kananen


9,51
Saija Seppä


9,96
Annika Järvinen


10,13

Meri-Tuuli Neste


11,01 -0,2
Aino Pulkkinen


8,6
100m
Matti Lax 11,4h+2,8 27.6. Saarijärvi
Matti Lax 11,75+0,9 7.7. Saarijärvi
Aino Pulkkinen 14,31+4,0 19.6. Viitasaari
Harri Kujanpää 15,5 21,6, Töysä
15,56 +0,0
Topias Ranta 17,0 24.7. Saarijärvi


Essi Koukka


14,39+0,8




150m


Samu Säpsä 24,24 9.6. Laukaa
Siiri Möller 24,57+1,3 21.6. Saarijärvi
27,64
Topias Ranta 24,61+1,6 21.6. Saarijärvi
Elina Nieminen 25,30 9.6. Laukaa
26,13
Camilla Forsberg 27,14-0,4 21.6. Saarijärvi


Aino Pulkkinen


22,38 -1,1







200m


Matti Lax 24,40+0,6 26.7. Ähtäri
23,49
Aino Pulkkinen 30,44 +1,4 21.6. Saarijärvi
Petri Pirhonen 30,62 1.8. Outokumpu
Harri Kujanpää 31,86+0,9 11.7. Ikaalinen
32,38 -0,4
Pirita Pirhonen 35,14 1.8. Outokumpu


Karita Pirhonen 35,22 1.8. Outokumpu









300m





Elina Nieminen 55,79 4.8. Laukaa















400m





Harri Kujanpää 1,08,9 21.6. Töysä
1,09,3
Sanni Möller 1,28,66 16.6. Vaajakoski


Sari Anttonen



1,08,38
Harri Kujanpää



1,11,85


















600m





Siiri Möller 1,56,23 6.6. Hämeenlinna
2,09,53
Elina Nieminen 2,03,38 16.6. Vaajakoski
2,11,89
Pirita Pirhonen 2,06,08 10.7. Parikkala
2,09,08
Sanni Möller 2,20,1 8.7. Pylkönmäki
2,40,40
Petri Pirhonen

2,06,55

Karita Pirhonen

2,16,72








800m

Antti Anttonen 2,01,30 26.7. Ähtäri
Harri Kujanpää 2,26,83 3.7. Tampere
2,27,84
Elina Nieminen 2,55,65 2.8. Laukaa
3,00,96
Milka Leppäsalmi


2,38,25

Siiri Möller


3,02,90
Niclas Forsberg


3,09,93
Camilla Forsberg


3,37,62



1000m


Roope Vainikainen 3,26,18 9.6. Laukaa
3,26,63
Siiri Möller 3,27,97 20.6. Helsinki
3,41,38
Petri Pirhonen 3,28,14 25.7. Viitasaari
3,33,58
Elina Nieminen 3,39,15 14.7. Lapinlahti
3,38,78
Pirita Pirhonen 3,44,39 24.7. Kuopio
3,47,40
Niclas Forsberg 3,47,30 18.7. Pihtipudas
3,52,71
Karita Pirhonen 3,58,16 1.7. Jämsä
4,38,5
Camilla Forsberg 4,00,05 18.7. Pihtipudas
4,12,69
Sanni Möller 4,04,64 18.7. Pihtipudas
5,08,1

Severi Ikäheimo


3,51,8
Samu Säpsä


3,53,73
Aino Pulkkinen


3,57,9
Ville Nieminen


4,07,94
Emilia Pääkkönen


5,06,1




1500m


Antti Anttonen 4,19,25 27.7. Ähtäri
Sari Anttonen 5.01,37 1.7. Jämsä
5.13,08
Harri Kujanpää 5,14,47 16.5. Kangasniemi
5,15.40
Elina Nieminen 5,39,41 10.8. Saarijärvi UpeT10 6,18,84





2000m



Elina Nieminen 7,58,61 9.6. Laukaa












3000m




Antti Anttonen 8,42,06 9.6. Laukaa
8,34,10
Jarkko Puttonen 10,16,59 9.6. Laukaa
10,05,76
Sari Anttonen 11,18,73 9.6. Laukaa
10,56,30
Harri Kujanpää

13,00,70





5000m



Jarkko Puttonen 18,11,54 29,5, Leppävirta
17,45,53
Tarmo Kinnunen 21,55,98 29.5. Leppävirta
22,11,10
Harri Kujanpää 21,59,86 29.5. Leppävirta
20,51,60

60m aj
Karita Pirhonen 12,75 1.8. Outokumpu
Pirita Pirhonen 13,75 1.8. Outokumpu





2000m est.




Sari Anttonen


7,57,78





1/2 maraton




Tarmo Kinnunen 1,46,23,0 2.5. Saarijärvi
1,47,10 1,54,43
Tom Steffansson


1,27,32





marathon




Tiina Ikäheimo 4,24,24 5.6. Tukholma


Hannele Kinnunen 4,24,24 5.6. Tukholma


Tarmo Kinnunen 4,30,24 19.6. Alajärvi














Pituus



Aino Pulkkinen 399 24.7. Viitasaari
431
Niclas Forsberg 399 -0,9 1.8. Saarijärvi
346
Petri Pirhonen 384 1.8. Outokumpu
383
Topias Ranta 368 10.8. Saarijärvi
Karita Pirhonen 361 + 2,1 13.6. Joensuu
346
Tessa Toropainen 352 1.8. Saarijärvi
352
Samu Säpsä 346 9.6. Laukaa
348
Camilla Forsberg 303 1.8. Saarijärvi
299
Essi Koukka


419 +3,0
Roope Vainikainen


381
Annika Järvinen


356
Arttu Järvinen


352
Pirita Pirhonen


351
Saija Seppä


348

Siiri Möller


338
Kira Kähkönen


333
Kira Kähkönen


323
Elina Nieminen


322
Simo Kähkönen


310
Ville Nieminen
298
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen


296
Milla Seppä


284
Meri-Tuuli Neste


276
Vili Seppä


256
Emilia Pääkkönen


253
Sanni Möller


245





Korkeus




Aino Pulkkinen 135 20.7. Ilmajoki

100
Karita Pirhonen 110 1.8. Outokumpu





Kuula




Tapani Haukka M55 12,62 13.5. Suolahti
12,80
Veikko Hänninen 9,04 21.6. Töysä
9,28
Vesa Hänninen M45 7,75 29.5. Leppävirta
9,44
Niclas Forsberg 6,89 2.6. Saarijärvi
5,97
Topias Rana 6,41 2.6. Saarijärvi
5,09
Tessa Toropainen 6,16 1.8. Saarijärvi
5,66
Harri Kujanpää M45 6,14 29.5. Leppävirta
6,87
Camilla Forsberg 5,65 2.6. Saarijärvi
4,25
Juliaana Strandman 5,63 17.7. Pihtipudas
4,13
Pirita Pirhonen 5,38 1.8. Outokumpu
4,75
Jari Toropainen M45


9,05
Petri Pirhonen  2kg


6,72
Ville Nieminen


6,60
Annika Järvinen


6,58
Samu Säpsä


6,08

Arttu Järvinen


5,25
Pinja Siponen


5,01
Meri-Tuuli Neste


4,81

Elina Nieminen


4,68

Karita Pirhonen


3,92
Siiri Möller


3,71



Keihäs




Veikko Hänninen M-45 36,68 2.8. Leppävirta
34,63
Vesa Hänninen M-45 34,68 2.8. Leppävirta
35,21
Topias Ranta 28,34 10.8. Saarijärvi


Harri Kujanpää M-45 18,54 2.8. Leppävirta
15,67
Tessa Toropainen 400g 16,86 10.8. Saarijärvi
11,80
Aki Hallaniva


49,01
Severi Ikäheimo


26,49
Petri Pirhonen


23,24
Tessa Toropainen 350g


16,21
Ville Nieminen 350g


15,14
Saija Seppä


14,90
Pirita Pirhonen


12,00

Simo Kähkönen


9,55
Siiri Möller


9,33
Kira Kähkönen


8,80
Milla Seppä


8,57
Elina Nieminen


7,59
Meri-Tuuli Neste


7,45
Karita Pirhonen


6,54
Rosa-maria Hämäläinen


6,01




Kiekko




Petri Pirhonen


14,97
Elina Nieminen


10,70
Pirita Pirhonen


9,97
Kiia Siponen


8,67
Siiri Möller


8,48
Karita Pirhonen


6,87



Moukari




Erik Siponen 49,89 1.7. Kaustinen
32,67
Ossi Strandman 29,62 24.4. Töysä
26,59
Juliaana Strandman 20,36 24.4. Töysä
15,63
Niclas Forsberg 13,95 7.7. Äänekoski


Kiia Siponen 11,85 7.7. Äänekoski
11,06
Pinja Siponen


21,76
Annika Järvinen


17,18



Pallo
Simo Kähkönen


24,73
Vili Seppä


20,36
Sanni Möller


7,86



Painonheitto




Tapani Haukka M-55 15,29 29.5. Leppävirta
15,92






600m kävely




Sanni Möller 4,23,7 7.7. Äänekoski


Elina Nieminen


3,00,34






1000m kävely
Elina Nieminen 5,23,78 19.6. Helsinki
5,48,0
Pirita Pirhonen 7,09,78 6.6. Pihtipudas


Niclas Forsberg


7,50,8
Meri-Tuuli Neste


7,53,3
Tessa Toropainen


8,34,5

1km maant. kävely




Elina Nieminen


6,18,0



2km maant.kävely




Elina Nieminen 12,55,2 23.5. Konnevesi


Pirita Pirhonen 13,46,7 23.5. Konnevesi






T11 4x50m   34,99 10.8. Saarijärvi
31,59

Kira Kähkönen,Reetta Roikonen,Rosa-maria Hämäläinen-Tessa Toropainen
P9 4x50m

33,56






T11 4x50m

33,07




T-9 4x50m


34,72




T 11 4x50m


34,97







T11 4x50m II 36,18 10.8. Saarijärvi
35,03

Sanni Möller,Elina Nieminen,Camilla Forsberg,Siiri Möller





T11-4x100m 66,32 23.7. Kuopio





Elina Nieminen,Karita Pirhonen



Pirita Pirhonen,Siiri Möller


T-9 4x50m II


37,55




P-9 4x50m II


40,32








T-9 4x400m


5,33,88




P-9 4x400m


5,35,23








T-11 4x600m 8,22,44 18.6. Leppävaara
8,49,06

Elina Nieminen,Karita Pirhonen,Pirita Pirhonen,Siiri Möller





T-11 4x800m 11,43,11 23.7. Kuopio




Elina Nieminen,Karita Pirhonen



Pirita Pirhonen,Siiri Möller


P11 4x50m 33,35 10.8. Saarijjärvi



Topias Ranta,Arttu Järvinen,Niclas Forsberg,Simo Kähkönen














N19 4x400m 4,42,14 8.6. Viitasaari

Milka Leppäsalmi-Siiri Möller-Sonja Mörsky-Sari Anttonen



N-19 3x800 8,22,4 8.6. Viitasaari

Sonja Mörsky-Milka Leppäsalmi-Sari Anttonen

3-ottelu
Niclas Forsberg 813 pist 1.8. Saarijärvi
661 pist
Topias Ranta 667 pist 1.8. Saarijärvi


Tessa Toropainen 661 pist 1.8. Saarijärvi
549 pist.
Camilla Forsberg 474 pist 1.8. Saarijärvi
372 pist.
Aino Pulkkinen


987 pist.
Vili Seppä


294 pist
Sanni Möller


233 pist.