Suolahden Urho                                         Suolahti 16.12.2006

yleisurheilu.

 

 

Miehet:        Ilkka Anttonen                 

                      Timo Maukonen               

                      Samu Pekonen                  

 

Naiset           Hannele Kinnunen

                     

M22              Antti Anttonen                  

                      Jarkko Puttonen               

N22               Erika Tarvainen               

 

M17              Sami Anttonen                  

                      Antti Kinnunen                 

                      Matti Lax                          

 

T15               Sari Anttonen                    

                      Sanna Varis                      

                      Mari Savolainen               

                      Taija Kolehmainen           

 

P14                Arttu Varis                        

T14               Elina Viik                          

 

P13                Akseli Hytönen                 

T13               Jasmin Tervo                    

 

P12                Teemu Varis                     

                      Matias Jäntti                    

                      Mika Nieminen                

 

T12               Mari Laitinen                   

 

P11                Jere Kinnunen                  

                      Ari Anttonen                     

 

T11               Iida Ikäheimo                   

                      Merili Kalberg                  

 

P10                Jesse Tervo                      

                      Antti Varis                        

                      Joona Orupöld                  

 

T10               Essi Koukka                                           

 

P9                  Severi Ikäheimo               

                      Harry Lahtinen                 

                      Jesse Kinnunen                

 

T-9                Johanna Kinnunen            

                      Milla Leppäaho                

Monica Pesu                     

 

T-8                Aino Pulkkinen                 

                      Saara Varis                       

                      Annika Järvinen               

                      Saija Seppä                       

 

P-7                Rico Kärkkäinen              

T7                 Siiri Möller                       

 

T6                 Tessa Toropainen             

                      Meri-Tuuli Neste             

 

P6                  Arttu Järvinen                  

T5                 Nelli Kinnunen                  

 

Veteraanit:

                      Reijo Leppänen M-35      

 

                      Vesa Takala       M-60      

 

                      Harri Kujanpää  M-40     

                      Hannu Kivelä      M-40

 

                      Tarmo Kinnunen  M-45   

                      Risto Laitinen        M-45  

 

                      Tapani Haukka     M-55

U-koulu

ohjaaja          Paula Kinnunen