SUL:n K-S:n piirin yu tilastot 2007:

 

 

Miehet

                                                         100 m  (SM 10.20, M 10.50, A 10.95, B 11.30, C 11.70)

                                                         SE 10.21 Tommi Hartonen              HIFK                   -01

                                                         PE 10.43 Harri Kivelä                        JyvKU                 -98

 

10.92        -0.9   Petteri                 Monni                 JyvKU       310390                   1          pm-17       Viitasaari                   070807   17

10.99       +0.8   Mikko                  Mensala             JyvKU       100680                   2h3      Elit             Lapinlahti                  220707   M

11.01       +0.1                               Mensala                                                               4          Elit             Kuortane                    120807

11.02       +1.6                               Mensala                                                               1          pm             Saarijärvi                   260707

11.08       +0.4                               Mensala                                                               up        ne-22        Jyväskylä                   200607

11.09       +0.4                               Mensala                                                               1          palok-SM  Kotka/K                      060607

11.24       +2.0   Juho                   Kaihlajärvi         JyvKU       130690                   3          ne-17        Joensuu                    110807   17

11.25       +1.2   Arttu                    Niinikoski          KarsKi     280289                   5h3      SM-19       Uusikaupunki           250807   19

11.50        -0.7   Heikki                 Leppänen          KivijKi       281179                   5h1      kv               Saarijärvi                   230607   M

11.67       +1.6   Milan                   Sedliak               JyvKU       240377                   2          pm             Saarijärvi                   260707   M

11.77        -3.0   Juho                   Mäkipää             LaukU      040186                   D          SM-22       Espoo/Le                   140907   22

11.84       +1.6   Tomi                   Litendahl           ViitVi         030889                   3          pm             Saarijärvi                   260707   19

11.86       +1.0   Matti                   Lax                     SuolU       160789                   7r1      ne-19        Jyväskylä                  200607   19

11.86       +0.2   Toni                    Pitkänen            ÄänU        280290                   1          kll-20         Keuruu                       050907   17

11.87        -0.9   Jooel                  Savolainen        JyvKU       030792                   3          pm-17       Viitasaari                   070807   15

11.90       +0.4   Arto                     Kangas              JyvKU       051287                   2          ne-22        Jyväskylä                   200607   22

11.94       +0.1   Teemu               Nieminen          MultJy       030190                   6h3      SM-17       Kuopio                       190807   17

 

      käsiaikoja

 

10.7          -0.4   Petteri                 Monni                 JyvKU       310390                   1h1      pm-17       Viitasaari                   070807   17

11.0         +1.3   Juho                   Kaihlajärvi         JyvKU       130690                   1h2      pm-17       Viitasaari                   070807   17

11.5         +1.3   Juho                   Mäkipää             LaukU      040186                   D          pm             Kuortane                    090607   22

11.5         +1.3   Jooel                  Savolainen        JyvKU       030792                   2h2      pm-17       Viitasaari                   070807   15

11.5         +0.7   Matti                   Lax                     SuolU       160789                   1          pm-19       Viitasaari                  070807   19

11.6         +1.3   Teemu               Nieminen          MultJy       030190                   3h2      pm-17       Viitasaari                   070807   17

11.6         +0.7   Tomi                   Litendahl           ViitVi         030889                   2          pm-19       Viitasaari                   070807   19

11.8         +0.7   Tero                    Vauhkonen        MuurY      030289                   3          pm-19       Viitasaari                   070807   19

 

200 m  (SM 20.50, M 21.30, A 22.20, B 23.00, C 24.00)

                                                         SE 20.47  Tommi Hartonen             HIFK                   -00

                                                         PE 21.05  Harri Kivelä                       JyvKU                 -97

 

22.77        -0.7   Arttu                    Niinikoski          KarsKi     280289                   1          pm             Saarijärvi                   250707   19

22.83        -0.7   Juho                   Kaihlajärvi         JyvKU       130690                   2          pm             Saarijärvi                   250707   17

23.05        -0.9                               Kaihlajärvi                                                            4r2       ne-17        Lahti                           120607

23.35       +0.5   Tuomas             Liisanantti         JyvKU       251086                   3r1       kv               Ylöjärvi                       220607   22

23.94        -1.0   Heikki                 Leppänen          KivijKi       281179                   5r2       karn           Jämsänkoski            010707   M

24.28        -0.7   Juho                   Mäkipää             LaukU      040186                   3          pm             Saarijärvi                   250707   22

24.35        -0.7   Matti                   Lax                     SuolU       160789                   4          pm             Saarijärvi                  250707   19

 

400 m  (SM 45.50, M 47.50, A 49.60, B 51.60, C 53.70)

                                                         SE 45.49 Markku Kukkoaho             OulPy                  -72

                                                         PE 47.15 Mauri Siekkinen                PihtU                  -83

 

48.96                  Jouni                  Haatainen         JyvKU       280376                   4          GalG          Äänekoski                 140607   M

49.19                                              Haatainen                                                            2r2       kv               Vaasa                         200807  

53.70                  Sami                   Itani                     JyvKU       240387                   D          3-N            Visby, SWE                090607   22

53.86                  Jaakko               Karhunen          JyvKU       170384                   1          pm             Saarijärvi                   260707   M

54.06                  Jaakko               Nieminen          JyvKU       270187                   1          pk               Jyväskylä                   140807   22

54.54                  Juho                   Mäkipää             LaukU      040186                   D          SM             Lappeenranta           040807   22

54.58                  Anssi                  Puttonen            JyvKU       251086                   3          pm             Saarijärvi                   260707   22

55.06                  Matti                   Lax                     SuolU       160789                   4          pm             Saarijärvi                  260707   19

55.14                  Jooel                  Savolainen        JyvKU       030792                   2r1       ne-17        Jyväskylä                   200607   15

56.09                  Toni                    Liimatainen       SaaPu     150288                   5          pm             Saarijärvi                   260707   19

56.33                  Terho                  Jussinoja          JyvKU       180987                   3          pk               Jyväskylä                   140807   22

56.70                  Miika                   Takala                JyvKU       040778                   4          pk               Jyväskylä                   140807   M

 

 

                                                         5000 m  (SM 13.20.00, M 14.00.00, A 14.50.00, B 15.40.00, C 16.30.00)

                                                         SE  13.16.3 Lasse Viren                   MyrskMy -72

                                                         PE 13.21.90 Risto Ulmala                SaaPu                -91

 

14.23.31            Henri                  Manninen          JyvKU       030185                   5          SM             Lappeenranta           030807   22

14.24.10                                         Manninen                                                             9          Elit             Lapinlahti                  220707

14.26.99                                         Manninen                                                             5          Elit             Turku                          010707

14.29.22                                         Manninen                                                             1          SM-22       Kokkola                      260807

14.30.18            Juha                   Puttonen            JyvKU       070884                   10        Elit             Lapinlahti                  220707   M

14.30.48            Miika                   Takala                JyvKU       040778                   11        Elit             Lapinlahti                  220707   M

15.12.46            Antti                    Anttonen           SuolU       241184                   3          karn          Jämsä                       300607   M

15.22.55            Antti                     Leskinen           SaaPu     240682                   4          kv               Saarijärvi                   230607   M

15.26.2               Janne                 Hiukka                SaaPu     031178                   2          ka               Tampere                    060607   M

15.46.14            Jaakko               Nieminen          JyvKU       270187                   4          SM-22       Kokkola                      260807   22

15.52.31            Tommi               Liikanen             JyvKU       161088                   9          karn           Jämsä                        300607   19

15.56.17            Erik                     Hass  (GER)     VaajKu     210182                   up        pm             Saarijärvi                   250707   M

16.12.94            Tuomas             Lunttila               SaaPu     110678                   1          pm             Vantaa/T                    110707   M

16.39.05            Jarkko               Puttonen           SuolU       310385                   3          pm             Saarijärvi                  250707   22

17.01.95            Pasi                    Heinonen          KeurKi     170763                   4          pm             Saarijärvi                   250707   40

17.02.30            Juha                   Hämäläinen      SaaPu     190178                   5          pm             Saarijärvi                   250707   M

17.07.00            Timo                   Lunttila               SaaPu     140976                   6          pm             Saarijärvi                   250707   M

17.46.85            Sami                   Anttonen           SuolU       310189                   7          pm             Saarijärvi                  250707   19

17.46.99            Henrik                Enke                   VaajKu     220989                   1          pm-19       Saarijärvi                   080607   19

 

                                                         10000 m  (SM 28.00.00, M 29.15.00, A 31.15.00, B 33.00.00, C 35.00.00)

                                                         SE 27.30.99 Martti Vainio                  TurUL                 -78

                                                         PE 27.42.65 Martti Vainio                  SaaPu                -87

 

30.43.73            Miika                   Takala                JyvKU       040778                   2          ka               Lempäälä                  210807   M

31.00.91            Henri                  Manninen          JyvKU       030185                   5          SM             Lappeenranta           050807   22

31.05.58                                         Takala                                                                  2          ka               Turku                          140607

31.59.86            Erik                     Hass (GER)      VaajKu     210182                   8          ka               Lempäälä                  210807   M

32.10.72            Antti                    Anttonen           SuolU       241184                   1          pm             Saarijärvi                  080607   M

33.48.76            Tommi               Liikanen             JyvKU       161088                   2          ka               Tampere/H                020907   19

34.40.71            Pasi                    Heinonen          KeurKi     170763                   3          SM-40       Turku                          120807   40

35.30.57            Kalle                   Kulmala             VaajKu     140975                   3          pm             Saarijärvi                   080607   M

35.57.68            Jarkko               Puttonen           SuolU       310385                   4          pm             Saarijärvi                  080607   22

38.49.62            Pekka                 Närhi                  VaajKu                                     1          pm-40       Saarijärvi                   080607  

39.20.56            Jyrki                    Tapper               SaaPu     120957                   2          pm-50       Saarijärvi                   080607   50

46.35.67            Taavi                   Marjomaa          SaaPu                                      1          pm-60       Saarijärvi                   080607

 

10 km, tiellä

 

30.33                  Henri                  Manninen          JyvKU       030185                   1          ka               Vantaa/H                    171107   22

32.24                  Marko                 Partanen            VaajKu     230369                   1                             Jyväskylä/V                280407   35

32.36                  Erik                     Hass (GER)      VaajKu     210182                   3                             Pieksämäki               141007   M

32.46                  Antti                     Leskinen           SaaPu     240682                   2                             Jyväskylä/V                280407   M

32.52                  Tuomas             Puttonen            VaajKu     170781                   1                             Varpaisjärvi               070707   M

32.55                  T                          Puttonen                                                              3                             Jyväskylä/V                280407

32.59                                              Leskinen                                                              3                             Vantaa                        170307

33.25                  Matti                    Haapala             VaajKu     111168                   4                             Jyväskylä/V                280407   35

34.08                  Tuomas             Parhiala             ViitVi         190489                   6          SM-19       Äänekoski                 220407   19

34.47                  Tuomas             Lunttila               SaaPu     110678                   9                             Vantaa                        170307   M

34.53                  Janne                 Hiukka                SaaPu     031178                   14                           Tampere/P                290407   M

34.57                  Kalle                   Kulmala             VaajKu     140975                   6                             Jyväskylä/V                280407   M

35.29                  Juha                   Koskinen           VaajTe                                      3          M-40          Jyväskylä/V                280407

35.33                  Jari                      Lahti                   VaajKu     280865                   4          M-40          Jyväskylä/V                280407   40

35.38                  Jyrki                    Ruohomäki       VaajKu                                     7                             Jyväskylä/V                280407

35.50                  Pasi                    Heinonen          KeurKi     170763                   5          M-40          Jyväskylä/V                280407   40

36.20                  Antti                     Laasonen          VaajKu                                     8                             Jyväskylä/V                280407

37.57                  Ville                     Kärkkäinen        MuurY      070176                   26                           Vantaa                        170307   M

37.58                  Oiva                    Hurskanen        ÄänU        260591                   14        SM-17       Äänekoski                 220407   17

38.00                  Sami                   Anttonen           SuolU       310189                   17        SM-19       Äänekoski                220407   19

38.12                  Tero                    Sillanpää           VaajKu                                     7          M-40          Jyväskylä/V                280407

38.18                  Jyrki                    Tuominen          Uurainen                                 9                             Jyväskylä/V                280407

38.34                  Ismo                   Paukku               VihtPa                                       8          M-40          Jyväskylä/V                280407

38.39                  Pekka                 Närhi                  VaajKu                                     9                             Jyväskylä/V                280407

38.50                  Jyrki                    Tapper               SaaPu     120957                   3          M-50          Jyväskylä/V                280407   50

38.56                  Markku               Sutinen              KeurKi                                      10        M-40          Jyväskylä/V                280407

39.14                  Juha                   Manner               VaajKu                                     4          M-50          Jyväskylä/V                280407

39.28                  Henrik                Enke                   VaajKu     220989                   11                           Jyväskylä/V                280407   19

 

                                                         Puolimaraton  (SM 1.01.30, M 1.06.00, A 1.10.00, B 1.15.00, C 1.20.00)

                                                         SE 1.03.01 Pasi Mattila                     MarttMu              -95

                                                               1.03.01 Janne Holmen               IF Åland              -01

                                                         PE 1.03.12 Risto Ulmala                  SaaPu                -91

 

1.07.38               Miika                   Takala                JyvKU       040778                   11        kv               Bad Liebenzell,GER 020907   M

1.08.06               Juha                   Puttonen            JyvKU       070884                   4          SM             Äänekoski                 220407   M

1.09.36               Tuomas             Puttonen            VaajKu     170781                   13        SM             Äänekoski                 220407   M

1.10.19               Antti                    Anttonen           SuolU       241184                   15        SM             Äänekoski                220407   M

1.11.50               Matti                    Haapala             VaajKu     111168                   18        SM             Äänekoski                 220407   35

1.13.50               Erik                     Hass (GER)      VaajKu     210182                   2          FIN             Jyväskylä                   150907   M

1.14.26               Tommi               Liikanen             JyvKU       161088                   3          FIN             Jyväskylä                   150907   19

1.14.41               Tuomas             Lunttila               SaaPu     110678                   27        SM             Äänekoski                 220407   M

1.16.44               Jari                      Lahti                   VaajKu     280865                   29        SM             Äänekoski                 220407   40

1.16.56               Pasi                    Heinonen          KeurKi     170763                   3          SM-40       Lapinlahti                  010907   40

1.17.40               Jyrki                    Ruohomäki       VaajKu                                     6          FIN             Jyväskylä                   150907  

1.18.10               Markku               Kalliokoski        JyvKU       171079                   13        ka               Oulu                            260507   M

1.18.12               Jaakko               Nieminen          JyvKU       270187                   6          ka               Helsinki/P                  230907   22

1.18.26               Juha                   Hämäläinen      SaaPu     190178                   32        SM             Äänekoski                 220407   M

1.18.53               Timo                   Lunttila               SaaPu     140976                   10        ka               Helsinki                     230907   M

1.19.27               Ari                        Surkka                VaajKu     250362                   1          ka-45         Hämeenlinna           210707   45

1.19.29               Reijo                   Matikainen         SaaPu               55                   1          ka-50         Kankaanpää             201007   40

 

Kuula  (SM 20.00, M 18.80, A 16.20, B 13.70, C 12.50)

                                                         SE 21.69 Reijo Ståhlberg                 Esbo IF              -79

                                                         PE 19.51 Tapio Rauhala                  JyvKU                 -72

 

17.20                  Antti                     Rauhala             JyvKU       050777                   3          kv               Keuruu                       220607   M

16.59                                              Rauhala                                                               1          ka               Vilppula                      030707

15.52                  Tomi                   Nissinen            PetPe       290375                   2          ka               Alavus                        210707   M

15.45                                              Nissinen                                                              1          pk               Jyväskylä                   310507

15.31                                              Nissinen                                                              5          kv               Keuruu                       220607

15.30                                              Nissinen                                                              2          ka               Ähtäri                          160607

15.20                                              Nissinen                                                              1          pm             Saarijärvi                   250707

13.69                  Sami                   Itani                     JyvKU       240387                   D          3-N            Visby, SWE                090607   22

13.23                  Reijo                   Leppänen          SuolU       290970                   2          pm             Saarijärvi                  250707   35

12.72                  Jari                      Tourunen           ÄänU        150377                   3          pm             Saarijärvi                   250707   M

12.56                  Juho                   Mäkipää             LaukU      040186                   D          SM             Lappeenranta           040807   22

12.34                  Teemu               Rautiainen        ÄänU        171180                   5          pm             Saarijärvi                   250707   M

 

Kiekko  (SM 63.50, M 60.00, A 50.00, B 42.00, C 37.00)

                                                         SE  69.62 Timo Tompuri                   PorvU                 -01

                                                         PE 58.62 Kari Pekola                        MultJy                 -90

 

51.75                  Juuso                 Sillanpää           JyvKU       160279                   1          ka               Alavieska                   080907   M

51.58                                              Sillanpää                                                             1          ka               Virrat                           180707

50.11                                              Sillanpää                                                             1          ka               Kaustinen                  260507

44.90                  Sami                   Itani                     JyvKU       240387                   1          ka               Orimattila                   170707   22

40.59                  Vertti                   Villman               ViitVi         250889                   1          pm             Saarijärvi                   260707   19

37.84                  Juho                   Mäkipää             LaukU      040186                   3-ott     ka               Virrat                           180707   22

36.93                  Teemu               Rautiainen        ÄänU        171180                   3          pm             Saarijärvi                   260707   M

35.54                  Reijo                   Leppänen          SuolU       290970                   4          pm             Saarijärvi                  260707   35

 

                                                         Moukari  (SM 77.00, M 71.00, A 57.00, B 44.00, C 38.00)

                                                         SE 83.30 Olli-Pekka Karjalainen     TöysVe               -04

                                                         PE 73.62 Samu-Petri Simo              JyvKU                 -00

 

67.00                  Mikko                  Järvinen             PetPe       310185                   4          karn-22     Kaustinen                  280607   22

66.95                                              Järvinen                                                               3          ka               Helsinki/E                  030607

66.62                                              Järvinen                                                               6          Elit             Tampere                    200607

66.60                                              Järvinen                                                               6          ka               Töysä                         070607

63.17                  Samu-Petri        Simo                   JyvKU       220678                   Q          SM             Lappeenranta           030807   M

62.89                  Arno                    Laitinen              PetPe       090388                   1          pk               Petäjävesi                 030607   19

61.72                  Harri                   Santala              PetPe       140789                   2          pk               Petäjävesi                 030607   19

56.56                  Samuli               Heinänen          PetPe       120388                   5          pm             Saarijärvi                   250707   19

53.14                  Jari                      Tourunen           ÄänU        150377                   6          pm             Saarijärvi                   250707   M

50.09                  Jussi-Pekka      Henttonen         KuorKä    231283                   8          SM-w         Kaustinen                  100307   M

47.30                  Sergei                Kozelkov            JyvKU       150273                   1          pk               Jyväskylä                   181007   M

43.23                  Lauri                   Patama              SaaPu     280488                   8          pm             Saarijärvi                   250707   19

38.88                  Reijo                   Leppänen          SuolU       290970                   1          pk-35        Äänekoski/S             070607   35

 

                                                         Keihäs  ( SM 80.00, M 77.00, A 71.00, B 62.00, C 55.00)

                                                         SE 93.09 Aki Parviainen                    JoensKa                               -99

                                                         PE 88.24 Matti Närhi                          ViitVi                    -97

 

70.09                  Ville                     Jääskeläinen    JyvKU       240189                   1          SM-19       Uusikaupunki           260807   19

69.32                  Pauli                   Piippo                 JyvKU       230485                   3          SM-22       Kokkola                      260807   22

68.08                                              Jääskeläinen                                                      2          4N-19        Esbjerg, DEN           020907

66.95                                              Piippo                                                                   1          pk               Pyhäselkä                 050607

66.11                                              Jääskeläinen                                                      4          ne-19        Tampere                    130807

65.05                  Juho                   Mäkipää             LaukU      040186                   D          pm             Kuortane                    100607   22

61.19                  Petri                    Kankaanpää     PylkY        060384                   2          pm             Saarijärvi                   260707   M

57.90                  Jani                     Pakarinen          MultJy       130991                   3          pm             Saarijärvi                   260707   17

54.85                  Eero                    Ahonen              PetPe       040588                   4          kv               Keuruu                       220607   19

53.80                  Jukka                  Sinnemäki         JyvKU                                       1          pk               Jyväskylä                   050907

51.55                  Reijo                   Leppänen          SuolU       290970                   4          pm             Saarijärvi                  260707   35

47.72                  Sami                   Itani                     JyvKU       240387                   D          3-N            Visby, SWE                100607   22

 

Miehet-19

                                                         100 m  (A 11.40, B 11.80, C 12.20)

                                                         SE 10.45 Visa Hongisto                    ValkKa                -06

                                                         PE 10.68 Tero Ridanpää                  JyvKU                 -91

 

11.25       +1.2   Arttu                    Niinikoski          KarsKi     280289                   5h3      SM-19       Uusikaupunki           250807

11.84       +1.6   Tomi                   Litendahl           ViitVi         030889                   3          pm             Saarijärvi                   260707

11.86       +1.0   Matti                   Lax                     SuolU       160789                   7r1      ne-19        Jyväskylä                  200607

12.06       +0.6   Tero                    Vauhkonen        MuurY      030289                   2          pk-19         Viitasaari                   070807

 

                                                         käsiaikoja

 

11.5         +0.7   Matti                   Lax                     SuolU       160789                   1          pm-19       Viitasaari                  070807

11.6         +0.7   Tomi                   Litendahl           ViitVi         030889                   2          pm-19       Viitasaari                   070807

11.8         +0.7   Tero                    Vauhkonen        MuurY      030289                   3          pm-19       Viitasaari                   070807

 

                                                         150 m

 

18.31       +0.7   Osmo                 Reinikka            PetPe       130488                   1          pk-19         Jyväskylä                   310507

 

                                                         200 m  (A 23.00, B 23.80, C 24.70)

                                                         SE 20.83 Kimmo Saaristo                PorTa                 -81

                                                         PE 21.66 Tero Ridanpää                  JyvKU                 -91

 

22.77        -0.7   Arttu                    Niinikoski          KarsKi     280289                   1          pm             Saarijärvi                   250707

24.35        -0.7   Matti                   Lax                     SuolU       160789                   3          pm             Saarijärvi                  250707

 

                                                         käsiaikoja, myötätuulessa

 

24.0         +2.6   Matti                   Lax                     SuolU       160789                   1          pm             Viitasaari                  080807

24.7         +2.6   Tero                    Vauhkonen        MuurY      030289                   2          pm             Viitasaari                   080807

 

                                                         400 m  (A 52.30, B 53.50, C 55.00)

                                                         SE 46.72 Jaakko Kemola                 OulNMKY           -76

                                                         PE 49.39 Mauri Siekkinen                PihtU                  -78

 

55.06                  Matti                   Lax                     SuolU       160789                   4          pm             Saarijärvi                  260707

56.09                  Toni                    Liimatainen       SaaPu     150288                   5          pm             Saarijärvi                   260707

57.07                  Lari-Matti            Kuvaja                JyvKU       250389                   1          pk-19         Jyväskylä                   140807

 

5000 m  (A 16.40.00, B 17.20.00, C 18.00.00)

                                                         SE 13.41.03 Ari Paunonen               SulkU-41           -77

                                                         PE 14.22.7 Risto Pentikäinen          SaaPu                -75

 

15.52.31            Tommi               Liikanen             JyvKU       161088                   9          karn           Jämsä                        300607

17.46.85            Sami                   Anttonen           SuolU       310189                   7          pm             Saarijärvi                  250707

17.46.99            Henrik                Enke                   VaajKu     220989                   1          pm-19       Saarijärvi                   080607

 

                                                         10 km, maantie

                                                         SE 31.22 Tuomas Jokinen               LiedPa               -05

 

34.08                  Tuomas             Parhiala             ViitVi         190489                   6          SM-19       Äänekoski                 220407

38.00                  Sami                   Anttonen           SuolU       310189                   17        SM-19       Äänekoski                220407

 

                                                         2000 m esteet  (A 6.40.00, B 7.05.00, C 7.30.00)

                                                         PE 5.52.2 Aki Hynninen                     JyvKU                 -73

 

7.22.33               Sami                   Anttonen           SuolU       310189                   2          ne-19        Jyväskylä                  200607

 

 

                                                         4x100 m  (A 46.00, B 48.00, C 50.00)

                                                         SE 41.10                                              TurUL                 -00

                                                         PE 43.12                                              JyvKU                 -02

 

49.21                  ViitVi                                                                                                  1          pm-19       Äänekoski                 260607
                           
Tomi Litendahl, Toni Huuskonen, Vertti Villman, Tuomas Parhiala

51.74                  SuolU                                                                                                2          pm-19       Äänekoski                260607
                           
Akseli Hytönen, Sami Anttonen, Antti Kinnunen, Sasu Autioniemi

 

                                                        PE 43.12                                              JyvKU                 -02

 

                                                         4x400 m  (A 3.43.00, B 3.48.00, C 3.54.00)

                                                         SE 3.18.72                                           HelsKV               -98

                                                         PE 3.24.45                                           JyvKU                 -95

 

4.09.01               SuolU                                                                                                1          pm-19       Äänekoski                260607
                           
Sami Anttonen, Sasu Autioniemi, Antti Kinnunen, Matti Lax

 

M17

Keihäs 700 g  (A 56.00, B 52.00, C 48.00)

                                                         SE 81.85 Teemu Wirkkala                ToholU               -01

                                                         PE 74.88 Petri Castren                     JyvKU                 -86

 

68.20                  Jani                     Pakarinen          MultJy       130991                   2          ka-17         Ähtäri                          160607

65.79                                              Pakarinen                                                            1          pk-17         Jyväskylä                   050907

39.88                  Aleksi                 Manninen          KonnU     111091                   1          pk-17         Viitasaari                   140807

39.82                  Toni                    Salo                    JyvKU       111290                   2          pk-17         Jyväskylä                   140807

36.61                  Antti                    Kinnunen           SuolU       170790                   3          pm-17       Viitasaari                  070807

 

P14

 

                                                         300 m (A 42.20, B 44.20, C 46.50)

                                                         IKE 36.30 Janne Tolonen                 MyrskMy -89

                                                         PE 38.42 Janne Rossi                      ÄänU                  -99

 

43.3                    Akseli                 Hytönen             SuolU       240393                   9          pm-17       Viitasaari                  080807

48.46                  Olli                      Kainulainen      KaipVi      071193                   1          cup-14      Jämsä                        060607

48.73                  Tuomas             Moisio                SäynRi                                     1          pk-14         Pylkönmäki               210707

48.74                  Ville                     Nieminen          HankHa   161293                   3          vatt-15       Jämsänkoski            200807

 

800 m (A 2.19.50, B 2.26.00, C 2.35.00)

                                                         IKE 2.00.1 Mikael Mörn                      IFÅland               -79

                                                         PE 2.06.8 Harri Rantanen                JämsJy              -82

 

2.27.0                 Akseli                 Hytönen             SuolU       240393                   9          pm-17       Viitasaari                  070807

2.35.77               Topi                    Leppäsalmi      MultJy       300793                   1          pm-14       Karstula                     280707

 

 

Pojat-13

                                                         60 m (A 8.40, B 8.80, C 9.30)

                                                         IKE 7.58 Antti Toivonen                     TurUL                 -98

                                                         PE 7.77 Teemu Nieminen                MultJy                 -03

 

8.21         +0.4   Tero                    Lamberg            HankHa   270294                   1          pk-13         Jyväskylä                   050907

8.30          -1.1                               Lamberg                                                              4h2      FJG-13      Helsinki/E                  160607

8.38         +0.5                               Lamberg                                                              1          pm-13       Karstula                     280707

8.40          -2.5                               Lamberg                                                              4r1=    FJG-13      Espoo/Le                   170607

8.50          -0.4                               Lamberg                                                              1          pk-13         Jyväskylä                   310507

8.53         +0.3   Esa                     Tourunen           ÄänU        080294                   2          vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607

8.61         +0.5   Niko                    Pasanen            ÄänU        131094                   2          pm-13       Karstula                     280707

8.64         +0.5   Tuukka               Salonen             KarsKi     230694                   3          pm-13       Karstula                     280707

8.66                    Kristian              Pulli                    KaipVi      020994                   1          pk-13         Jämsä                        190807

8.78          -0.1                               Pulli                                                                       2          karn-13     Jämsänkoski            010707

9.02                    Mikael                 Heinonen          JämsI      070194                   1          cup-13      Jämsä                        180707

9.03         +0.3   Topias                Kuusrainen       HankHa   020694                   3          vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607

9.04                    Mikael                 Niemelä             KeurKi     110594                   1          kv-13         Keuruu                       220607

9.09         +1.0   Matias                Jäntti                  SuolU       261294                   4h1      ka-13        Kuopio                       140707

9.39         +0.3   Ville                     Jäntti                   KarsKi     270194                   4          vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607

9.40         +0.3   Aapo                   Paukku               LaukU                                      5          vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607

 

 

                                                        200 m (A 28.30, B 29.50, C 31.30)

                                                         IKE 24.77 Antti Toivonen                   TurUL                 -98

                                                               24.4 Antti Toivonen                       TurUL                 -98

                                                         PE 25.69 Juho Kaihlajärvi                JyvKU                 -03

 

28.03        -0.4   Tero                    Lamberg            HankHa   270294                   1          pk-13         Jyväskylä                   140807

29.50       +0.4   Tuukka               Salonen             KarsKi     230694                   4r1       ka-13         Kuopio                       130707

31.21        -0.6   Juho                   Korhonen          HankHa   060494                   3          vatt-13       Jämsänkoski            200807

33.10                  Mikael                 Heinonen          JämsI      070194                   1          cup-13      Jämsä                        060607

 

29.49       +2.1   Tuukka               Salonen             KarsKi     230694                   1          pm-13       Karstula                     290707

31.09       +2.1   Matias                Jäntti                  SuolU       261294                   2          pm-13       Karstula                    290707

31.72       +2.1   Ville                     Jäntti                   KarsKi     270194                   3          pm-13       Karstula                     290707

 

29.5          -1.6   Kristian              Pulli                    KaipVi      020994                   2          pk-13         Muurame                   100707

 

 

                                                         1000 m  (A 3.12.00, B 3.25.00, C 3.40.00)

                                                         IKE 2.42.75 Juuso Sohlo                  EspTa                -88

                                                         PE 2.47.96 Antti Savonen                 SaaPu                -86

 

3.27.96               Matias                Jäntti                  SuolU       261294                   6          karn-13    Jämsä                       290607

3.34.58               Tuukka               Salonen             KarsKi     230694                   5          ka-13         Kuopio                       140707

3.38.65               Juho                   Korhonen          HankHa   060494                   4          vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607

3.41.54               Paavo                 Laitinen              SaaPu     190794                   5          vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607

3.41.9                 Kristian              Pulli                    KaipVi      020994                   1          cup-13      Jämsänkoski            010807

 

Korkeus  (A 150, B 139, C 127)

                                                         IKE 185 Tero Niemi                           RiihKi                 -88

                                                         PE 173 Risto Muhonen                     KivijKi                 -78

                                                               173 Juho Mäkipää                        LaukU                -99

 

152                     Mikael                 Heinonen          JämsI      070194                   1          pm-13       Karstula                     280707

145                     Ville                     Hänninen          KyyjKy      310594                   1          pk-13         Kyyjärvi                       190707

144                     Tuukka               Salonen             KarsKi     230694                   4-ott     pm-13       Saarijärvi                   250807

141                     Santtu                 Poikolainen       ViitVi         181194                   1          pk-13         Viitasaari                   190607

140                     Tero                    Lamberg            HankHa   270294                   1          pk-13         Hankasalmi              270607

140                     Joonas               Oikari                  KivijKi       160194                   9          kll-15         Keuruu                       050907

136                     Topias                Kuusrainen       HankHa   020694                   3          vatt-13       Jämsänkoski            200807

138                     Kristian              Pulli                    KaipVi      020994                   2          so-13        Kuhmoinen               220807

135                     Mika                   Nieminen           SuolU       190194                   3          pm-13       Karstula                    280707

132                     Ville                     Pekkarinen        KaipVi                                       3          so-13        Kuhmoinen               220807

130                     Niko                    Kuokkanen        TikkTi       210894                   1          pk-13         Jyväskylä/T                090807

 

Pituus  (A 475, B 440, C 400)

                                                         IKE 610 Janne Tolonen                    MyrskMy -88

                                                         PE 572 Sami Minkkinen                    KorpilMa            -89

 

505          +1.9   Tero                    Lamberg            HankHa   270294                   2          karn-13     Jämsä                        290607

491           -0.9                               Lamberg                                                              Q          FJG-13      Helsinki/E                  160607

490           -2.1                               Lamberg                                                              5          FJG-13      Espoo/Le                   170607

490          +1.3                               Lamberg                                                              1          pm-13       Karstula                     290707

466          +1.2   Kristian              Pulli                    KaipVi      020994                   2          pm-13       Karstula                     290707

444          +0.9   Mikael                 Heinonen          JämsI      070194                   3          pm-13       Karstula                     290707

441           -1.1   Tuukka               Salonen             KarsKi     230694                   1          vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607

 

                                                         myötätuulessa tai ei tuulilukemaa

 

498                     Tero                    Lamberg            HankHa   270294                   1          cup-13      Jämsänkoski            200607

495                                                  Lamberg                                                              1          pk-13         Jyväskylä                   310507

462                     Niko                    Pasanen            ÄänU        131094                   1          pk-13         Äänekoski                 030907

448          +2.3   Mikael                 Heinonen          JämsI      070194                   1          cup-13      Jämsä                        060607

417                     Santtu                 Poikolainen       ViitVi         181194                   1          pk-13         Viitasaari                   050607

413                     Matias                Jäntti                  SuolU       261294                   4          ka-13        Pori                             090607

 

                                                         Kolmiloikka

                                                         IKE 13.17 Mika Hentunen                 LuumPo                                -79

                                                         PE 12.25 Sami Minkkinen                KorpilMa            -89

 

10.04       +0.0   Kristian              Pulli                    KaipVi      020994                   1          pk-13         Jyväskylä                   140807

9.77          -0.2                               Pulli                                                                       1          pm-13       Karstula                     280707

9.57         +0.8   Tuukka               Salonen             KarsKi     230694                   1          vks-13       Karstula                     270607

9.13          -0.2   Ville                     Hänninen          KyyjKy      310594                   3          vks-13       Karstula                     270607

8.12         +0.0   Ville                     Jäntti                   KarsKi     270194                   2          pm-13       Karstula                     280707

 

                                                         myötätuulessa tai ei tuulilukemaa

 

10.44       +2.1   Tero                    Lamberg            HankHa   270294                   7          karn-15     Jämsänkoski            280607

9.07                    Santtu                 Poikolainen       ViitVi         181194                   1          pk-13         Viitasaari                   310707

8.98                    Matias                Jäntti                  SuolU       261294                   1          pk-13        Äänekoski/S             060807

 

 

 

                                                         Kiekko (600 g)  (A 36.00, B 31.00, C 25.00)

                                                         IKE 59.36 Conny Lundström            IFTrean              -97

                                                         PE 53.76 Ville Lehtonen                   JämsI                 -96

 

36.75                  Tero                    Lamberg            HankHa   270294                   1          pk-13         Hankasalmi              110707

36.66                  Niko                    Pasanen            ÄänU        131094                   1          pk-13         Äänekoski                 130907

33.88                  Sami                   Aumanen           KyyjKy      160494                   1          pm-13       Karstula                     290707

33.74                  Mikael                 Heinonen          JämsI      070194                   2          pk-13         Äänekoski                 130907

33.69                  Andreas             Foudila               KarsKi     110194                   2          pm-13       Karstula                     290707

33.38                  Ville                     Hänninen          KyyjKy      310594                   1          pk-13         Viitasaari                   140807

30.35                  Elmeri                Hytönen             ÄänU        311294                   3          pk-13         Äänekoski                 130907

28.31                  Jere                    Härkönen          KarsKi     230494                   4          pm-13       Karstula                     290707

28.28                  Santtu                 Poikolainen       ViitVi         181194                   2          pk-13         Viitasaari                   310707

25.07                  Matias                Jäntti                  SuolU       261294                   1          pk-13        Äänekoski/S             060807

 

 

                                                         Moukari (3.0 kg)  (A 31.00, B 26.00, C 19.00)

                                                         IKE 61.03 Ilmari Lahtinen                 PorYU                 -06

                                                         PE (2.5 kg) 55.64 Samuli Heinänen                PetPe                                                               -01

 

45.51                  Tero                    Lamberg            HankHa   270294                   1          pk-13         Jämsänkoski            080907

45.38                                              Lamberg                                                              1          cup-13      Jämsänkoski            200607

40.98                                              Lamberg                                                              1          vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607

40.21                                              Lamberg                                                              up        pm-13       Karstula                     290707

31.05                  Ville                     Hänninen          KyyjKy      310594                   1          pm-13       Karstula                     290707

28.66                  Mika                   Nieminen           SuolU       190194                   1          pk-13        Äänekoski/S             130607

26.98                  Andreas             Foudila               KarsKi     110194                   2          vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607

24.48                  Mikael                 Heinonen          JämsI      070194                   2          cup-13      Jämsänkoski            200607

23.94                  Juho                   Haapaniemi      KivijKi       050494                   3          pm-13       Karstula                     290707

19.02                  Antti                     Ruusuvirta         KivijKi       240994                   5          pm-13       Karstula                     290707

 

Keihäs ( 400 g) (A 42.00, B 36.00, C 28.00)

                                                         IKE 64.23 Pasi Turunen                    OutokPa                                -00

                                                         PE 61.86 Kimmo Kinnunen             ÄänU                  -80

 

58.31                  Niko                    Pasanen            ÄänU        131094                   1          pk-13         Äänekoski                 130907

56.73                                              Pasanen                                                              1          pk-13         Viitasaari                   140807

55.35                                              Pasanen                                                              1          karn-13     Pihtipudas                 050707

48.02                  Tero                    Lamberg            HankHa   270294                   2          pk-13         Jämsänkoski            080907

47.72                  Ville                     Hänninen          KyyjKy      310594                   2          pm-13       Karstula                     280707

43.76                  Mikko                  Harjula               JyvKU       260994                   1          pk-13         Keuruu                       090607

40.78                  Mikael                 Heinonen          JämsI      070194                   3          pk-13         Jämsänkoski            080907

40.46                  Saku                   Lahtinen            PihtTu      170694                   3          pk-13         Viitasaari                   140807

36.87                  Sami                   Aumanen           KyyjKy      160494                   2          vks-13       Pylkönmäki               110707

36.13                  Elmeri                Hytönen             ÄänU        311294                   19        karn-13     Pihtipudas                 050707

34.72                  Andreas             Foudila               KarsKi     110194                   6          pm-13       Karstula                     280707

34.41                  Matias                Jäntti                  SuolU       261294                   1          pk-13        Äänekoski/S             110707

34.38                  Petri                    Karjalainen       HankHa   050494                   2          pk-13         Hankasalmi              220807

34.06                  Jere                    Härkönen          KarsKi     230494                   7          pm-13       Karstula                     280707

33.50                  Santtu                 Poikolainen       ViitVi         181194                   7          pk-13         Viitasaari                   140807

32.38                  Miska                  Pasanen            ViitVi         050894                   1          pk-13         Viitasaari                   190607

28.39                  Juho                   Haapaniemi      KivijKi       050494                   11        pm-13       Karstula                     280707

28.08                  Mika                   Nieminen           SuolU       190194                   1          pk-13        Äänekoski/S             280807

 

 

P12

Korkeus (A 138, B 127, C 115)

                                                         IKE 176 Tero Niemi                           RiihKi                 -87

                                                         PE 160 Jouko Sipponen                   KeurKi                -75

 

155                     Aarne                  Ahvenainen       SaaPu     270795                   1          karn-13     Viitasaari                   010707

150                                                  Ahvenainen                                                         2          karn-13     Viitasaaari                 290607

150                                                  Ahvenainen                                                         1          pm-12       Karstula                     280707

150                                                  Ahvenainen                                                         2          vatt-13       Vöyri                            010907

141                     Joni                     Hirvonen            LaukU      270195                   1          kunta-13   Hankasalmi              190607

141                     Hannes              Laitinen              KarsKi     030395                   4-ott     pm-12       Saarijärvi                   250807

138                     Robert                Heinonen          JämsI      180595                   4-ott     pm-12       Saarijärvi                   250807

135                     Aleksi                 Honkavuori        SaaPu     030595                   4          kv-13         Saarijärvi                   230607

135                     Samuli               Stranius             ViitVi         010195                   4          karn-13     Viitasaari                   010707

130                     Matias                Hakala               MuurY      100295                   3          pk-13         Muurame                   100707

130                     Miika                   Kiminkinen        JyvKU       021295                   5          vatt-13       Jämsänkoski            200807

115                     Tero                    Järvenpää        SuolU       230795                   1          pk-12        Äänekoski/S             170707

 

Kiekko (600 g)  (A 30.00, B 25.00, C 18.00)

                                                         IKE 52.92 Kai Räsänen                    PyhäsU              -02

                                                         PE 42.46 Ville Lehtonen                   JämsI                 -95

 

29.80                  Miska                  Niskanen           ViitVi         070195                   4          pk-13         Äänekoski                 130907

28.97                  Jami                   Kinnunen           ÄänU        310395                   3          vks-13       Saarijärvi                   220807

28.88                  Marko                 Järvinen             PetPe       230195                   1          pm-12       Karstula                     290707

28.86                  Aarne                  Ahvenainen       SaaPu     270795                   5          vks-13       Saarijärvi                   220807

26.60                  Aleksi                 Honkavuori        SaaPu     030595                   5          pk-13         Äänekoski                 130907

24.20                  Niklas                 Säynätmäki       JyvKU       010395                   2          pk-13         Jyväskylä                   050907

21.72                  Jere                    Kinnunen           SuolU       270795                   1          pk-12        Äänekoski/S             120707

20.91                  Santeri               Turunen             PihtTu      190995                   8          pk-13         Äänekoski                 130907

20.90                  Henri                  Liimatainen       PihtTu      160595                   4          pm-12       Karstula                     290707

20.72                  Elmeri                Villman               ViitVi         131095                   3          pk-13         Viitasaari                   310707

18.79                  Ville                     Lehtonen           JyvKU       161095                   3          pk-13         Jyväskylä                   050907

 

Moukari ( 3.0 kg) (A 30.00, B 25.00, C 18.00)

                                                         IKE 45.42 Ville Kuusela                    LoimLe              -06

                                                         PE 32.86 Ville Hänninen                   KyyjKy                 -06

                                                               43.98 Marko Järvinen                PetPe                 -07

 

43.98                  Marko                 Järvinen             PetPe       230195                   2          karn-12     Kaustinen                  280607

42.94                                              Järvinen                                                               1          pk-13         Äänekoski/S              110707

42.57                                              Järvinen                                                               1          pk-13         Petäjävesi                 030607

27.50                  Aleksi                 Honkavuori        SaaPu     030595                   6          vatt-13       Vöyri                            010907

23.57                  Miska                  Niskanen           ViitVi         070195                   2          pm-12       Karstula                     290707

21.81                  Mikko                 Hytönen             SuolU       081295                   1          pk-12        Äänekoski/S             150807

21.12                  Tero                    Järvenpää        SuolU       230795                   1          pk-12        Äänekoski/S             060807

20.96                  Teemu               Pusa                   HankHa   070495                   13        vatt-13       Vöyri                            010907

17.74                  Niklas                 Säynätmäki       JyvKU       010395                   3          vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607

 

Keihäs (400 g)  (A 35.00, B 29.00, C 21.00)

                                                         IKE 61.86 Kimmo Kinnunen            ÄänU                  -80

                                                         PE 61.86 Kimmo Kinnunen             ÄänU                  -80

 

38.34                  Jami                   Kinnunen           ÄänU        310395                   2          pk-13         Äänekoski                 030907

38.16                                              Kinnunen                                                             4          pk-13         Viitasaari                   140807

38.04                                              Kinnunen                                                             1          cup-12      Jämsänkoski            010807

36.59                  Santeri               Turunen             PihtTu      190995                   3          pk-13         Viitasaari                   180907

35.92                  Niklas                 Säynätmäki       JyvKU       010395                   6          pk-13         Äänekoski                 130907

35.85                  Aarne                  Ahvenainen       SaaPu     270795                   4          pk-13         Äänekoski                 030907

35.75                  Teemu               Pusa                   HankHa   070495                   1          pk-13         Hankasalmi              130607

34.89                  Miska                  Niskanen           ViitVi         070195                   5          pk-13         Viitasaari                   140807

34.69                  Timi                    Lantela               JyvKU       190695                   3          pm-12       Karstula                     280707

34.42                  Robert                Heinonen          JämsI      180595                   2          cup-12      Jämsänkoski            010807

34.32                  Eemi                   Maukonen         JyvKU       041195                   3          cup-12      Jämsänkoski            010807

33.60                  Topi                    Reuna                JyvKU       200395                   1          kll-12         Jyväskylä                   200907

32.03                  Henri                  Liimatainen       PihtTu      160595                   6          pm-12       Karstula                     280707

31.04                  William               Mäkinen             JämsI      190695                   6          pk-13         Jämsänkoski            080907

30.12                  Hannes              Laitinen              KarsKi     030395                   9          pk-13         Viitasaari                   140807

29.34                  Aleksi                 Honkavuori        SaaPu     030595                   8          pk-13         Äänekoski                 130907

26.81                  Tero                    Kallatsa             PihtTu      240195                   8          pm-12       Karstula                     280707

25.22                  Mikko                 Hytönen             SuolU       081295                   1          pk-12        Äänekoski/S             210807

24.65                  Jere                    Kinnunen           SuolU       270795                   1          pk-12        Äänekoski/S             310707

23.20                  Matias                Hakala               MuurY      100295                   4          pk-12         Pylkönmäki               210707

21.14                  Elmeri                Villman               ViitVi         131095                   5          pk-13         Viitasaari                   190607

 

 

P11

                                                         Korkeus  (A 130, B 120, C 108)

                                                         IKE 168 Tero Niemi                           RiihKi                 -86

                                                         PE 154 Teemu Rautiainen               ÄänU                  -91

 

131                     Jussi                  Hänninen          KyyjKy      050396                   2          kll-11         Äänekoski                 070907

130                     Oskari                Alestalo              MuurY      120696                   1          pk-11         Muurame                   100707

123                     Joel                     Kelly                    JyvKU       180496                   1          pm-11       Äänekoski                 110807

120                     Lauri                   Hietaharju         KannKi                                     4          kll-11         Äänekoski                 070907

120                     Juho                   Matilainen          HankHa   061096                   1          kll-12         Hankasalmi              130907

115                     Eemeli               Moisio                HankHa   040196                   1          pk-11         Hankasalmi              040607

115                     Santtu                 Stranius             ViitVi         261096                   2          karn-11     Viitasaari                   010707

115                     Topias                Laitinen              KarsKi     241096                   5          kll-11         Äänekoski                 070907

110                     Taavi                   Moisio                KaipVi      160996                   1          cup-11      Jämsä                        180707

110                     Joonas              Orupöld             SuolU       060196                   2          pm-11       Äänekoski                110807

110                     Aleksi                 Aumanen           KyyjKy      180596                   9=        kll-11         Äänekoski                 070907

110                     Atte                      Korpeinen         KyyjKy      140496                   13        kll-11         Äänekoski                 070907

110                     Eelis                   Pihlakari            ViitVi         070696                   16=      kll-11         Äänekoski                 070907

 

Kuula ( 2.5 kg)  (A 9.20, B 8.40, C 7.50)

                                                         IKE 15.80 Raine Pasanen                PihtTu                 -77

                                                         PE 15.80 Raine Pasanen                 PihtTu                 -77

 

9.60                    Esko                   Kortekangas     SäynRi     110796                   1          pk-11         Viitasaari                   180907

9.59                    Matti                    Kahilainen         PihtTu      210896                   2          pk-11         Viitasaari                   180907

9.42                                                 Kortekangas                                                       1          pk-11         Jyväskylä                   140807

9.41                                                 Kortekangas                                                       1          pk-11         Jyväskylä                   310507

9.27                    Juho                   Matilainen          HankHa   061096                   1          pk-11         Hankasalmi              040607

8.56                    Antti                     Minkkinen          KivijKi       180696                   2          pm-11       Äänekoski                 110807

8.14                    Topias                Laitinen              KarsKi     241096                   1          ka-11         Kuopio                       130707

8.01                    Santtu                 Stranius             ViitVi         261096                   1          pk-11         Viitasaari                   050607

7.91                    Joonas              Orupöld             SuolU       060196                   1          pk-11        Äänekoski/S             150807

7.60                    Taavi                   Moisio                KaipVi      160996                   4          pk-11         Jyväskylä                   140807

7.55                    Antti                     Nieminen          HankHa   280196                   2          pk-11         Hankasalmi              040607

 

Kiekko  ( 600 g)  (A 26.00, B 22.00, C 16.00)

                                                         IKE 44.60 Topi Helenius                   PälkLu                -02

                                                         PE 36.52 Petri Ritari                          PetPe                 -95

 

29.07                  Matti                    Kahilainen         PihtTu      210896                   1          pk-11         Ylivieska                    061007

28.90                                              Kahilainen                                                           3          pk-11         Ylivieska                    150907

27.70                                              Kahilainen                                                           1          pk-11         Viitasaari                   180907

26.28                                              Kahilainen                                                           1          pm-11       Äänekoski                 120807

25.48                  Topias                Laitinen              KarsKi     241096                   1          vks-11       Saarijärvi                   220807

25.38                  Tuukka               Koskelainen     ViitVi         250296                   2          pm-11       Äänekoski                 120807

24.17                  Juho                   Matilainen          HankHa   061096                   3          pm-11       Äänekoski                 120807

20.55                  Joonas              Orupöld             SuolU       060196                   5          pm-11       Äänekoski                120807

20.52                  Lauri                   Hietaharju         KannKi                                     3          vks-11       Saarijärvi                   220807

20.44                  Antti                     Minkkinen          KivijKi       180696                   6          pm-11       Äänekoski                 120807

20.18                  Tommi               Tavaststjerna    PihtTu      080896                   2          pk-11         Äänekoski                 130907

18.98                  Esko                   Kortekangas     SäynRi     110796                   1          cup-11      Jämsä                        060607

18.66                  Taavi                   Moisio                KaipVi      160996                   2          cup-11      Jämsä                        060607

18.45                  Eetu                    Lahtela               KaipVi      040996                   3          cup-11      Jämsä                        060607

18.39                  Santeri               Ahonen              KarsKi     180496                   4          vks-11       Saarijärvi                   220807

17.11                  Matias                Laakkonen        PihtTu      170396                   5          pk-11         Viitasaari                   180907

 

 

                                                         Moukari ( 2.5 kg)  (A 21.00, B 17.00, C 12.00)

                                                         IKE 44.34 Ville Lehmusvuori            MäntU                 -95

                                                         PE 37.09 Mika Aromäki                     KeurKi                -00

 

29.30                  Matti                    Kahilainen         PihtTu      210896                   1          pk-11         Ylivieska                    061007

28.26                                              Kahilainen                                                           1          pk-11         Ylivieska                    150907

27.29                                              Kahilainen                                                           1          pk-11         Äänekoski/S              040907

18.37                  Tommi               Tavaststjerna    PihtTu      080896                   2          pk-11         Äänekoski/S              040907

15.58                  Eetu                    Lahtela               KaipVi      040996                   2          pk-11         Jämsänkoski            080907

15.17                  Joonas              Orupöld             SuolU       060196                   1          pk-11        Äänekoski/S             280807

 

 

                                                         3-ottelu  (A 950, B 750, C 500)  (60 m, pituus, kuula)

                                                         IKE 1456 Niko Pronin                        HelsKV               -05

                                                         PE 1187 Tero Lamberg                   HankHa             -05

 

1056                   Taavi                   Moisio                KaipVi      160996                   1          pm-11       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (
9,04/-1.1, 442, 7,59)

954                     Joel                     Kelly                    JyvKU       180496                   2          pm-11       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (
9,14/-1.1, 425, 6,67)

853                     Toni                    Pölkki                 KarsKi     150896                   3          pm-11       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (
9,88/-1.1, 399, 7,74)

847                     Antti                     Nieminen          HankHa   280196                   4          pm-11       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (
9,55/-1.1, 398, 6,88)

731                     Topias                Laitinen              KarsKi     241096                   5          pm-11       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (
9,84/-1.1, 332, 7,27)

687                     Tristan                Nzeza                 KeurKi     150296                   6          pm-11       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (
9,70/-1.1, 377, 4,88)

658                     Santeri               Ahonen              KarsKi     220496                   7          pm-11       Saarijärvi                   250807
                             (
10,30/-1.1, 357, 6,21)

588                     Joonas              Orupöld             SuolU       060196                   8          pm-11       Saarijärvi                  250807
                            (
10,79/-1.1, 329, 6,37)

480                     Aleksi                 Hämäläinen      LaukU      140496                   9          pm-11       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (
11,52/-1.1, 309, 5,64)

4x600 m

                                                         IKE 7.30.96                                          LempKi              -03

                                                         PE 7.43.12                                           SuolU                 -00

 

8.31.38               JyvKU                                                                                                1          pm-11       Keuruu                       150907
                            Aaron Savolainen, Topias Tikkanen, Joel Kelly, Vili Kokkinen

8.40.20               PihtTu                                                                                               2          pm-11       Keuruu                       150907
                            Tuomas Mattola, Jani Kivinen, Tommi Tawaststjerna, Matias Laakkonen

8.44.73               HankHa                                                                                            3          pm-11       Keuruu                       150907
                            Antti Nieminen, Luukas Kuusrainen, Juho Matilainen, Eemeli Moisio

9.02.63               KarsKi                                                                                               4          pm-11       Keuruu                       150907
                            Samuel Tuomikoski, Aleksi Salmi, Topias Laitinen, Santeri Ahonen

9.07.96               SuolU                                                                                                5          pm-11       Keuruu                       150907
                            Antti Varis, Jere Huuhka, Jesse Kinnunen, Simo Ikäheimo

9.29.44               ViitVi                                                                                                  6          pm-11       Keuruu                       150907
                            Kalle Taakala, Antti Sällinen, Samuli Niskanen, Joonas Hytönen

9.39.61               KeurKi                                                                                               7          pm-11       Keuruu                       150907
                            Tristan Nzeza, Antti Katainen, Oskari Alamäki, Matti Mörsky

10.44.91            KaipVi                                                                                               8          pm-11       Keuruu                       150907
                            Samuli Hämäläinen, Eetu Korpela, Aleksi Toivonen, Eetu Lahtela

 

P10

600 m

                                                         IKE 1.44.71 Sami Sanevuori            MaskKa              -96

                                                         PE 1.51.44 Kai Oksanen                  ÄänU                  -02

 

1.53.38               Arimo                  Koskela             LaukU      230997                   2          pk-11         Jyväskylä                   050907

2.00.16                                           Koskela                                                                1          ka-11         Orivesi                        270507

2.03.8                 Vili                       Kokkinen           JyvKU       200497                   1          pk-11         Jyväskylä/V                050607

2.04.30               Severi                Ikäheimo           SuolU       140697                   2          pk-11        Jyväskylä                  310507

2.08.36               Miika                   Pohjonen           KivijKi       230697                   2          kll-10         Äänekoski                 070907

2.09.06               Valtteri                Manninen          KonnU     080297                   4          kll-10         Äänekoski                 070907

2.09.3                 Jyri                      Lindeman          JämsI      050297                   2          pk-11         Jämsänkoski            260507

2.09.67               Teemu               Hartman            VaajKu     240497                   2          pk-11         Jyväskylä                   140807

 

1000 m (A 3.42.00, B 3.52.00, C 4.05.00)

                                                         IKE 3.07.2 Janne Hongisto              RuskY                -79

                                                         PE 3.12.49 Pasi Saarinen                SaaPu                -91

 

3.18.94               Arimo                  Koskela             LaukU      230997                   1          karn-10     Jämsä                        290607

3.23.39                                           Koskela                                                                1          ka-10         Kuopio                       130707

3.26.79                                           Koskela                                                                1          pm-10       Äänekoski                 110807

3.30.73               Severi                Ikäheimo           SuolU       140697                   6          karn-10    Jämsä                       290607

3.36.74               Vili                       Kokkinen           JyvKU       200497                   1          vatt-11       Laukaa                       110607

3.49.13               Niklas                 Pulli                    KaipVi      121097                   3          pm-10       Äänekoski                 110807

3.55.86               Mikko                  Rauhanen         SaaPu     210897                   12        vatt-11       Vöyri                            010907

3.56.4                 Jyri                      Lindeman          JämsI      050297                   1          cup-10      Jämsänkoski            010807

4.01.08               Tuomas             Mattola               PihtTu      200397                   4          pm-10       Äänekoski                 110807

4.02.79               Valtteri                Manninen          KonnU     080297                   4          pm-11       Äänekoski                 110807

 

2000 m

                                                         PE 7.45.60 Ville Myyryläinen             SuolU                 -00

                                                               7.13.14 Arimo Koskela               LaukU                -07

 

7.13.14               Arimo                  Koskela             LaukU      230997                   up        pm-14       Karstula                     290707

8.26.4                 Severi                Ikäheimo           SuolU       140697                   1          pk-10        Äänekoski/S             170707

 

Pituus  (A 405, B 375, C 340)

                                                         IKE 498 Jouni Maunuksela              KyrVo                  -84

                                                         PE 467 Olli Leppänen                       JyvKU                 -93

 

415                     Vili                       Kokkinen           JyvKU       200497                   1          pk-11         Jyväskylä                   050907

414                     Miika                   Pohjonen           KivijKi       230697                   1          vks-11       Kivijärvi                       130607

408                     Ilari                      Manninen          JyvKU       111097                   4-ott     pm-10       Saarijärvi                   250807

404                     Miika                   Pentti                  JyvKU       110697                   2          pm-10       Äänekoski                 120807

379                     Topias                Rannankari       JyvKU       210697                   4-ott     pm-10       Saarijärvi                   250807

377                     Niklas                 Pulli                    KaipVi      121097                   4          karn-11     Jämsä                        290607

370                     Jani                     Kivinen               PihtTu      190197                   6          pm-10       Äänekoski                 120807

370                     Valtteri                Manninen          KonnU     080297                   7          pm-10       Äänekoski                 120807

369                     Rene                  Borg                    KeurKi     100397                   3          pk-11         Keuruu                       090607

361                     Tuomas             Mattola               PihtTu      200397                   9          pm-10       Äänekoski                 120807

350                     Arimo                  Koskela             LaukU      230997                   11        pm-10       Äänekoski                 120807

350                     Jesse                 Kinnunen           SuolU       210597                   12        pm-10       Äänekoski                120807

346                     Aaron                  Savolainen        JyvKU       030497                   5          pk-11         Jyväskylä/T                090807

345                     Simo                   Ikäheimo           SuolU       140697                   2          pk-10        Äänekoski/S             170707

340                     Jere                    Huuhka              SuolU       240197                   13        pm-10       Äänekoski                120807

 

                                                         Kolmiloikka

                                                         IKE 9.82 Julius Anckar                      TurUL                 -89

                                                         PE 9.48 Olli Leppänen                      JyvKU                 -93

 

8.16                    Niklas                 Pulli                    KaipVi      121097                   3          pk-11         Jyväskylä                   140807

6.57                    Simo                   Ikäheimo           SuolU       140697                   1          pk-10        Äänekoski/S             310707

6.38                    Jesse                 Kinnunen           SuolU       210597                   2          pk-10        Äänekoski/S             310707

 

                                                         Kuula ( 2.5 kg)  (A 8.00, B 7.30, C 6.30)

                                                         IKE 13.02 Ville Savolainen               KeitNu                -03

                                                         PE 10.58 Erkki Kangas                     SumKu               -71

 

8.15                    Veikko                Laitinen              KeurKi     190497                   1          pm-10       Äänekoski                 110807

8.13                    Jere                    Huuhka              SuolU       240197                   1          pk-10        Äänekoski/S             150807

7.88                    Simo                   Ikäheimo           SuolU       140697                   1          pk-11        Äänekoski/S             280607

7.82                    Jesse                 Kinnunen           SuolU       210597                   2          pk-11        Äänekoski/S             280607

7.80                    Vili                       Kokkinen           JyvKU       200497                   3          pk-11         Jyväskylä                   140807

7.77                    Miika                   Pentti                  JyvKU       110697                   3          pk-11         Jyväskylä/T                090807

7.00                    Valtteri                Manninen          KonnU     080297                   4          pm-10       Äänekoski                 110807

6.90                    Miika                   Pohjonen           KivijKi       230697                   6          kll-10         Äänekoski                 070907

6.89                    Juho                   Pyykkinen          SaaPu     110897                   2          vatt-11       Laukaa                       110607

6.45                    Ilari                      Manninen          JyvKU       111097                   4-ott     pm-10       Saarijärvi                   250807

6.41                    Aaron                  Savolainen        JyvKU       030497                   12        vatt-11       Hämeenlinna           010907

6.34                    Samuli               Hämäläinen      KaipVi      160997                   4-ott     pm-10       Saarijärvi                   250807

 

                                                         Kiekko ( 600 g)  (A 22.00, B 18.00, C 12.00)

                                                         IKE 37.36 Topi Helenius                   PälkLu                -01

                                                         PE 29.96 Mika Räsänen                   ÄänU                  -90

 

23.30                  Vili                       Kokkinen           JyvKU       200497                   1          pk-11         Jyväskylä                   050907

22.40                  Miika                   Pentti                  JyvKU       110697                   1          pm-10       Äänekoski                 120807

22.33                  Jere                    Huuhka              SuolU       240197                   2          pm-10       Äänekoski                120807

22.19                  Topias                Rannankari       JyvKU       210697                   2          pk-11         Jyväskylä                   050907

19.52                  Veikko                Laitinen              KeurKi     190497                   3          pm-10       Äänekoski                 120807

18.09                  Simo                   Ikäheimo           SuolU       140697                   4          pm-10       Äänekoski                120807

17.18                  Jesse                 Kinnunen           SuolU       210597                   1          pk-11        Äänekoski/S             120707

16.96                  Juho                   Pyykkinen          SaaPu     110897                   3          pk-11         Äänekoski                 130907

15.78                  Mika                    Kopsa                KaipVi      140197                   7          pm-10       Äänekoski                 120807

15.71                  Jani                     Kivinen               PihtTu      190197                   8          pm-10       Äänekoski                 120807

13.74                  Janne                 Autio                   KannKi    150197                   6          vks-11       Saarijärvi                   220807

13.16                  Eetu                    Korpela              KaipVi      060297                   1          cup-10      Jämsä                        060607

12.76                  Arimo                  Koskela             LaukU      230997                   10        pm-10       Äänekoski                 120807

 

                                                         Moukari  (2.5 kg)  (A 19.00, B 15.00, C 10.00)

                                                         IKE 38.72 Ville Lehmusvuori            MäntU                 -94

                                                         PE 32.95 Mika Aromäki                     KeurKi                -99

 

17.36                  Jere                    Huuhka              SuolU       240197                   1          pk-10        Äänekoski/S             170707

16.54                  Veikko                Laitinen              KeurKi     190497                   1          pk-11         Jämsänkoski            080907

16.20                  Ossi                    Strandman       SuolU                                       1          pk-10        Äänekoski/S             150807

16.03                  Simo                   Ikäheimo           SuolU       140697                   1          pk-11        Äänekoski/S             280607

10.19                  Mika                    Kopsa                KaipVi      140197                   3          pk-11         Jämsänkoski            080907

 

                                                         Keihäs ( 400 g)  (A 27.00, B 22.00, C 14.00)

                                                         IKE 49.84 Kimmo Kinnunen            ÄänU                  -78

                                                         PE 49.84 Kimmo Kinnunen             ÄänU                  -78

 

31.46                  Miika                   Pentti                  JyvKU       110697                   3          vatt-11       Jämsänkoski            200807

26.40                  Simo                   Ikäheimo           SuolU       140697                   1          pk-13        Äänekoski/S             090907

25.27                  Veikko                Laitinen              KeurKi     190497                   1          pk-11         Jämsänkoski            080907

25.08                  Vili                       Kokkinen           JyvKU       200497                   2          pm-10       Äänekoski                 110807

22.72                  Jesse                 Kinnunen           SuolU       210597                   1          pk-10        Äänekoski/S             310707

22.63                  Niklas                 Pulli                    KaipVi      121097                   1          cup-10      Jämsänkoski            010807

22.60                  Tuomas             Mattola               PihtTu      200397                   5          pm-10       Äänekoski                 110807

21.97                  Samuli               Hämäläinen      KaipVi      160997                   3          pk-11         Jämsänkoski            080907

21.72                  Markus               Tiainen               PihtTu      290197                   17        karn-11     Pihtipudas                 050707

21.50                  Valtteri                Manninen          KonnU     080297                   3          pk-11         Muurame                   120607

19.98                  Jani                     Kivinen               PihtTu      190197                   8          pm-10       Äänekoski                 110807

19.76                  Topias                Rannankari       JyvKU       210697                   9          pm-10       Äänekoski                 110807

18.32                  Mika                    Kopsa                KaipVi      140197                   4          pk-11         Jämsänkoski            080907

16.90                  Mika                    Arkimaa             ViitVi                                          21        karn-11     Pihtipudas                 050707

16.82                  Eetu                    Korpela              KaipVi      060297                   2          cup-10      Jämsänkoski            010807

16.24                  Jere                    Huuhka              SuolU       240197                   3          pk-10        Äänekoski/S             310707

14.29                  Riku                    Blomberg          PihtTu                                       23        karn-11     Pihtipudas                 050707

 

1000 m kävely  (A 6.40.00, B 7.25.00, C 8.30.00)

                                                         IKE 4.37.6 Jani Ranta-Pere              KöylLa                -93

                                                         PE 5.19.30 Olli Moilanen                  SuolU                 -00

 

5.27.0                 Simo                   Ikäheimo           SuolU       140697                   1          pm-11       Pihtipudas                100607

6.04.99                                           Ikäheimo                                                             1          pm-10       Äänekoski                120807

6.07.02                                           Ikäheimo                                                             1          ka-11        Pori                             090607

6.14.5                                             Ikäheimo                                                             1          pk-11        Äänekoski/S             110707

6.36.0                 Tuomas             Mattola               PihtTu      200397                   3          pm-11       Pihtipudas                 100607

7.00.13                                           Mattola                                                                  2          pm-10       Äänekoski                 120807

 

                                                         2 km kävely

 

12.58                  Simo                   Ikäheimo           SuolU       140697                   1          pk-12        Jyväskylä                  090907

 

Pojat-09

                                                         40 m  (A 6.90, B 7.20, C 7.60)

                                                         IKE 6.27 Olli Eiranto                           LempKi              -01

                                                         PE 6.43 Jaakko Rossi                       JyvKU                 -00

 

6.86                    Aleksi                 Kokkonen          JämsI                                       1          pk-09         Jämsä                        190807

6.97                    Lauri                   Ruusuvirta         VaajKu     220598                   1h1      pm-09       Äänekoski                 110807

7.26                    Daniel                Heinonen          JämsI      300798                   1          cup-09      Jämsä                        060607

7.27                    Jere                    Hurskanen        ÄänU        010799                   2h1      pm-09       Äänekoski                 110807

7.28                    Patrik                  Mentu                 JämsI      200498                   2          pk-09         Jämsä                        190807

7.33                    Ville                     Aunola                ViitVi         310198                   2h2      pm-09       Äänekoski                 110807

7.33                    Niko                    Pietinen             KarsKi     010698                   3h2      pm-09       Äänekoski                 110807

7.33                    Mikko                  Mäkinen             KarsKi     301198                   4-ott     pm-09       Saarijärvi                   250807

7.34                    Aatu                    Korpela              KaipVi      280299                   1          cup-08      Jämsä                        180707

7.35                    Daniel                Savolainen        JyvKU       280799                   1          pk-09         Jyväskylä                   050907

7.40                    Henry                  Varis                   ÄänU        120498                   4h2      pm-09       Äänekoski                 110807

7.41                    Valtteri                Parkkonen         KyyjKy      270199                   5h2      pm-09       Äänekoski                 110807

7.51                    Arttu                   Järvinen            SuolU       191000                   5h1      pm-09       Äänekoski                110807

7.52                    Eetu                    Rantanen          KaipVi      190298                   4          pk-09         Jämsä                        190807

7.58                    Petri                   Pirhonen           SuolU       150398                   6h1      pm-09       Äänekoski                110807

7.58                    Oskari                Koivisto              KaipVi      290698                   5          pk-09         Jämsä                        190807

 

 

                                                         600 m

                                                         IKE 1.50.47 Tuomas Jokinen          LiedPa               -96

                                                         PE 1.53.85 Vesa Kukkamo              KeurKi                -87

 

2.14.18               Ville                     Aunola                ViitVi         310198                   3          kll-09         Äänekoski                 070907

2.16.6                 Viljami                Hietaharju         KannKi                                     1          vks-09       Kannonkoski            150807

2.17.2                 Daniel                Heinonen          JämsI      300798                   1          pk-09         Jämsänkoski            260507

2.18.00               Petri                   Pirhonen           SuolU       150398                   2          kv-09         Bodö, NOR                260807

2.19.8                 Miro                     Rekola               JämsI      240298                   2          pk-09         Jämsänkoski            260507

 

                                                         1000 m  (A 3.53.00, B 4.04.00, C 4.17.00)

                                                         IKE 3.13.3 Janne Hongisto              RuskY                -78

                                                         PE 3.24.6 Esa Kyrönlahti                  KyyjKy                 -76

 

3.51.93               Jere                    Hurskanen        ÄänU        010799                   1          ka-09         Kuopio                       130707

3.54.7                                             Hurskanen                                                          1          cup-09      Jämsänkoski            010807

3.56.95                                           Hurskanen                                                          1          pm-09       Äänekoski                 110807

4.02.61               Ville                     Aunola                ViitVi         310198                   2          pm-09       Äänekoski                 110807

4.04.86               Miro                     Rekola               JämsI      240298                   3          pm-09       Äänekoski                 110807

4.13.4                 Aarne                 Roikonen           SuolU                                       1          pk-09        Äänekoski/S             120707

4.17.90               Petri                   Pirhonen           SuolU       150398                   4          pm-09       Äänekoski                110807

4.19.9                 Daniel                Heinonen          JämsI      300798                   3          cup-09      Jämsänkoski            010807

 

Pituus  (A 370, B 350, C 320)

                                                         IKE 478 Jouni Maunuksela              KyrVo                  -83

                                                         PE 422 Janne Hepola                       MuurY                 -00

 

361                     Henry                  Varis                   ÄänU        120498                   1          pm-10       Äänekoski                 120807

359                     Daniel                Heinonen          JämsI      300798                   2          pm-10       Äänekoski                 120807

352                     Lauri                   Ruusuvirta         VaajKu     220598                   1          pk-09         Jyväskylä/V                050607

335                     Valtteri                Parkkonen         KyyjKy      270199                   1          vks-09       Pylkönmäki               110707

328                     Petri                   Pirhonen           SuolU       150398                   1          pk-09        Äänekoski/S             170707

 

Kiekko ( 600 g)

                                                         IKE 33.92 Topi Helenius                   PälkLu                -00

                                                         PE 26.10 Petri Ritari                          PetPe                 -93

 

22.11                  Daniel                Heinonen          JämsI      300798                   1          pk-09         Äänekoski                 130907

18.41                                              Heinonen                                                             1          cup-09      Jämsä                        060607

14.00                  Petri                   Pirhonen           SuolU       150398                   1          pk-09        Äänekoski/S             120707

11.44                  Aarne                 Roikonen           SuolU                                       1          pk-09        Äänekoski/S             060807

11.21                  Aatu                    Korpela              KaipVi      280299                   1          cup-08      Jämsä                        060607

10.65                  Arttu                   Järvinen            SuolU       191000                   1          pk-07        Äänekoski/S             060807

10.32                  Juho                   Raatikainen      ViitVi         241199                   1          pk-09         Viitasaari                   310707

 

3-ottelu  (A 650, B 500, C 350)  (40 m, pituus, kuula)

                                                         IKE

                                                         PE

 

674                     Daniel                Heinonen          JämsI      300798                   1          pm-09       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (
7,27, 348, 6,81)

633                     Lauri                   Ruusuvirta         VaajKu     220598                   2          pm-09       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (
7,09, 352, 5,39)

582                     Mikko                  Mäkinen             KarsKi     301198                   3          pm-09       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (
7,33, 313, 6,09)

547                     Niko                    Pietinen             KarsKi     010698                   4          pm-09       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (
7,57, 300, 6,30)

534                     Valtteri                Parkkonen         KyyjKy      270199                   5          pm-09       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (
7,64, 313, 5,91)

512                     Jaakko               Pöyhönen          HankHa   100199                   6          pm-09       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (
7,66, 289, 6,05)

484                     Patrik                  Mentu                 JämsI      200498                   7          pm-09       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (
7,54, 296, 5,11)

436                     Miska                  Mäkinen             JämsI      250998                   8          pm-09       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (
7,74, 271, 5,09)

424                     Oskari                Koivisto              KaipVi      290698                   9          pm-09       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (
7,85, 269, 5,11)

387                     Arttu                   Järvinen            SuolU       191000                   10        pm-09       Saarijärvi                  250807
                            (
7,52, 273, 3,59)

313                     Ville                     Pohjola              VaajKu     140998                   11        pm-09       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (
8,46, 262, 3,90)

248                     Atte                      Lahtela               KaipVi      010999                   12        pm-09       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (
9,12, 238, 3,58)

 

                                                         4x50 m

 

35.92                  JämsI                                                                                                1          pm-09       Keuruu                       150907
                            Daniel Heinonen, Miro Rekola, Jose Haromo, Ville Pitkänen

36.19                  KeurKi                                                                                               2          pm-09       Keuruu                       150907
                            Nico Valkeapää, Eerik Kanko, Petteri Kukkonen, Markus Ranta

37.24                  HankHa                                                                                            3          pm-09       Keuruu                       150907
                            Mikko Nieminen, Jaakko Pöyhönen, Aleksi Hänninen, Akseli Hänninen

37.65                  SuolU                                                                                                4          pm-09       Keuruu                       150907
                            Rico Kärkkäinen, Julius Pääkkönen, Tuukka Halttunen, Petri Pirhonen

37.78                  KaipVi                                                                                               5          pm-09       Keuruu                       150907
                            Atte Lahtela, Oskari Koivisto, Ville Toivonen, Aatu Korpela

 

                                                         4x400 m

 

6.05.15               KeurKi                                                                                               1          pm-09       Keuruu                       150907
                            Nico Valkeapää, Eerik Kanko, Petteri Kukkonen, Markus Ranta

6.13.74               HankHa                                                                                            2          pm-09       Keuruu                       150907
                            Paavo Voutilainen, Aleksi Hänninen, Akseli Hänninen, Jaakko Pöyhönen

6.20.01               SuolU                                                                                                3          pm-09       Keuruu                       150907
                            Rico Kärkkäinen, Julius Pääkkönen, Tuukka Halttunen, Petri Pirhonen

6.25.63               KaipVi                                                                                               4          pm-09       Keuruu                       150907
                            Atte Lahtela, Oskari Koivisto, Ville Toivonen, Aatu Korpela

 

Naiset:

 

400 m  (SM 51.40, M 54.50, A 58.20, B 61.00, C 65.00)

                                                         SE 50.14 Riitta Salin                          ViipU                   -74

                                                         PE 55.61 Arja Viljanmaa                   HarjU-82            -83

 

58.06                  Katrin                  Kreen                 JyvKU       091166                   3          MM-40       Riccione, ITA             140907   40

58.61                  Johanna            Rossi                 ÄänU        140887                   1r1       karn           Jämsänkoski            010707   22

58.71                                              Rossi                                                                    5r1       Elit             Lapinlahti                  220707

58.79                                              Rossi                                                                    6h3      SM             Lappeenranta           040807

58.91                                              Kreen                                                                    1          SM-40       Turku                          120807

60.49                  Reeta                 Parkkonen         MuurY      070188                   1          karn-19     Jämsä                        300607   19

61.64                  Maiju                   Pajari                  ÄänU        070787                   1          pm             Saarijärvi                   260707   22

62.50                  Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   2          pm             Saarijärvi                  260707   17

63.89                  Heta                    Kettunen            JyvKU       190393                   2r1       ne-17        Jyväskylä                   200607   14

64.15                  Rosa                  Grönlund           JyvKU       100988                   1          ka               Valkeakoski              030907   19

 

                                                         800 m  (SM 2.01.00, M 2.05.00, A 2.16.00, B 2.24.00, C 2.32.00)

                                                         SE 2.00.59 Tuuli Merikoski-Silius                   TampPy                                                             -91

                                                        PE 2.07.93 Minna Mäkelä                 JyvKU                 -84

 

2.20.08               Ann-Mari            Kohonen            JyvKU       040891                   1          kll-17         Helsinki/E                  080907   17

2.21.15               Katrin                  Kreen                 JyvKU       091166                   1          SM-40       Turku                          110807   40

2.24.31                                           Kohonen                                                              1          ka-17         Kuopio                       130707

2.24.57                                           Kohonen                                                              1          pm             Saarijärvi                   250707

2.24.68                                           Kohonen                                                              1          pm-17       Viitasaari                   070807

2.25.90               Riina                   Meriläinen         JyvKU       240191                   5          vatt-17       Hämeenlinna           010907   17

2.28.22               Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   2          pm-17       Viitasaari                  070807   17

2.29.40               Sanni                  Salminen           ÄänU        210889                   H          pm-19       Vammala                   270507   19

2.29.54               Johanna            Rossi                 ÄänU        140887                   2          pm             Saarijärvi                   250707   22

2.30.02               Heta                    Kettunen            JyvKU       190393                   3          pm             Saarijärvi                   250707   14

2.32.05               Viivi                     Antinaho            JyvKU       290592                   3          kv-17         Saarijärvi                   230607   15

2.32.60               Niina                   Lampi                 ÄänU        280292                   1          pm-15       Karstula                     280707   15

2.33.27               Reeta                 Parkkonen         MuurY      070188                   H          SM             Lappeenranta           040807   19

 

                                                         1000 m

 

3.04.38               Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   2          ka              Lapinlahti                  100707   17

 

                                                         1500 m  (SM 4.07.00, M 4.20.00, A 4.45.00, B 5.03.00, C 5.30.00)

                                                         SE 4.06.01 Sinikka Tyynelä              UudU                  -77

                                                         PE 4.18.97 Ulla Tuimala                   ÄänU                  -01

 

5.00.94               Ann-Mari            Kohonen            JyvKU       040891                   6          ne-17        Jyväskylä                   200607   17

5.02.06               Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   1          pm             Saarijärvi                  260707   17

5.26.83               Enna                   Laukkanen        ViitVi         070989                   1          pm-19       Viitasaari                   070807   19

5.27.98               Iida                      Ikäheimo           SuolU       190995                   3          pm             Saarijärvi                  260707   12

 

3000 m  (SM 8.55.00, M 9.25.00, A 10.15.00, B 11.10.00, C 12.00.00)

                                                         SE 8.41.30 Päivi Tikkanen                ViipU                   -91

                                                         PE 9.07.35 Ulla Tuimala                   ÄänU                  -01

 

10.30.52            Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   1          pm-17       Saarijärvi                  080607   17

10.35.24                                         Anttonen                                                              2          kv               Keuruu                       220607

10.37.12                                         Anttonen                                                              3          ne-17        Lahti                           120607

11.03.68            Ann-Mari            Kohonen            JyvKU       040891                   3          karn-17     Jämsä                        290607   17

11.49.0               Sari                     Kohonen            MuurY      060761                   2          pk               Muurame                   120607   45

12.03.49            Viivi                     Antinaho            JyvKU       290592                   2          pm-17       Saarijärvi                   080607   15

13.55.80            Anne                   Messala             SaaPu     190488                   1          pm-19       Saarijärvi                   080607   19

 

                                                         5000 m  (SM 15.10.00, M 16.25.00, A 18.10.00, B 19.30.00, C 21.00.00)

                                                         SE 14.56.22 Annemari Sandell       KalKi                   -96

                                                         PE 16.03.35 Ulla Tuimala                ÄänU                  -03

 

18.55.23            Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   1          pm             Saarijärvi                  250707   17

22.47.85            Hannele             Kinnunen           SuolU       130982                   2          pm             Saarijärvi                  250707   N

23.05.22            Mari                    Savolainen        SuolU       291191                   3          pm             Saarijärvi                  250707   17

 

 

                                                         10 km, maantie

                                                         SE 32.35 Tuija Toivonen                   HelsKV               -89

 

37.06                  Ulla                     Tuimala             ÄänU        270482                   2                             Tampere                    290407   N

40.15                  Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   6          SM-17       Äänekoski                220407   17

40.33                  Teija                   Leppänen          SaaPu     280273                   3                             Hämeenlinna           210707   N

40.43                  Sari                     Kohonen            MuurY      060761                   1          SM-45       Lapinlahti                  010907   45

43.08                  Ann-Mari            Kohonen            JyvKU       040891                   14        SM-17       Äänekoski                 220407   17

 

                                                         Puolimaraton  (SM 1.12.00, M 1.20.00, A 1.27.00, B 1.33.00, C 1.40.00)

                                                         SE 1.10.04 Annemari Sandell         KalKi                   -98

                                                         PE 1.21.39 Anu Vatanen                   JyvKU                 -94

 

1.27.58               Anitta                  Nurmisto-Perä KaipVi      110656                   1          ka-45         Hämeenlinna           210707   50

1.28.20                                           Nurmisto-Perä                                                    1          FIN-45       Jyväskylä                   150907

1.29.05                                           Nurmisto-Perä                                                    1                             Ylistaro                       280407

1.34.11               Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   3          ka              Pieksämäki              141007   17

1.38.08               Ann-Mari            Kohonen            JyvKU       040891                   4          FIN             Jyväskylä                   150907   17

1.39.34               Niina                   Jämsen             MuurMu                                    4          ka               Sotkamo                    250807

1.39.38               Katri                    Koskinen           SumKu                                     8          ka               Joutseno                   290907

1.40.04               Sirpa                   Ropponen         KaipVi                                       5          ka-45         Hämeenlinna           210707

 

400 m aidat  76.2 cm (SM 56.00, M 59.60, A 64.50, B 72.50, C 80.00)

                                                         SE 54.62 Tuija Helander                  EurRa                 -87

                                                         PE 60.19 Arja Viljanmaa                   HarjU-82            -84

 

67.51                  Reeta                 Parkkonen         MuurY      070188                   7          GalG          Äänekoski                 140607   19

69.40                  Rosa                  Grönlund           JyvKU       100988                   2                             Kangasala                300507   19

73.32                  Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   1          pm             Saarijärvi                  250707   17

 

Moukari 4,0 kg  (SM 67.50, M 60.50, A 50.00, B 38.00, C 30.00)

                                                         SE 69.63 Mia Strömmer                    TampPy             -01

                                                         PE 55.77 Riikka Ahonen                   KivijKi                 -03

 

54.38                  Kaisa                  Ahonen              KivijKi       040286                   1          pk               Petäjävesi                 030607   22

54.21                  K                          Ahonen                                                                 5          SM-22       Kokkola                      260807

50.03                  Riikka                 Ahonen              KivijKi       010684                   1          pk               Äänekoski/S              230507   N

49.98                  Elina                   Uustalo              KonnU     110192                   3          ne-17        Jyväskylä                   200607   15

37.00                  Erika                   Tarvainen          SuolU       090886                   2          pk              Äänekoski/S             130607   22

22.69                  Paula                  Kinnunen           SuolU       231186                   3          pk              Äänekoski/S             230507   22

 

Keihäs 600 g  (SM 60.00, M 55.00, A 45.00, B 37.00, C 31.00)

                                                         SE 64.90 Paula Huhtaniemi                            NoormNo              -03

                                                         PE 47.73 Tia Rukko                                           PihtTu                    -99

 

44.50                  Piia                     Pyykkinen          SaaPu     020491                   1          kv-17         Saarijärvi                   230607   17

44.28                                              Pyykkinen                                                             3          ne-17        Janakkala                  280707

44.17                                              Pyykkinen                                                             1          pm             Saarijärvi                   260707

42.90                  Mira                     Kuula                  PihtTu      190787                   1          karn-22     Pihtipudas                 050707   22

39.25                  Kaisu                  Vesterinen         KannKi    170392                   2          kv-17         Saarijärvi                   230607   15

35.80                  Johanna            Tupamäki          JyvKU       020590                   14        kll-20         Helsinki/E                  090907   17

35.14                  Reeta                 Parkkonen         MuurY      070188                   3          pm             Saarijärvi                   260707   19

31.15                  Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   4          pm-17       Viitasaari                  070807   17

30.57                  Kirsti                   Siekkinen          JyvKU       120966                   3          SM-40       Turku                          110807   40

29.26                  Emmi                 Hänninen          HankHa   170990                   1          pk               Hankasalmi              220807   17

28.50                  Sanni                  Salminen           ÄänU        210889                   H          pm-19       Vammala                   270507   19

 

3000 m kävely  (A 15.30.00, B 16.10.00, C 17.00.00)

                                                         PE 13.59.25 Anneli Kuukkanen       KonnU                -94

 

16.52.39            Amanda             Vesiaho             SaaPu     160691                   1          vks-17       Saarijärvi                   220807   17

17.06.24                                         Vesiaho                                                                6          kll-20         Helsinki/E                  080907

17.36.0               Iida                      Ikäheimo           SuolU       190995                   2          pm-17       Pihtipudas                100607   12

17.48.50            Pirjo                    Karetie               HarjU       160942                   1          vks-50       Saarijärvi                   220807   65

19.20.0               Elina                   Koljonen            PihtTu      280494                   4          pm-17       Pihtipudas                 100607   13

20.14.4               Sanna                Varis                   SuolU      140591                   2          pk-17         Äänekoski/S              110707   17

 

                                                        

 

                                                        5 km kävely

 

27.28                  Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   1          ka-17        Jyväskylä                  020907   17

28.59                  Amanda             Vesiaho             SaaPu     160691                   2          ka-17         Jyväskylä                   020907   17

31.57                  Iida                      Ikäheimo           SuolU       190995                   3          ka-17        Jyväskylä                  020907   12

 

N17

 

300 m  (A 42.80, B 44.20, C 46.00)

                                                         SE 38.02 Minna Laukka                    JyvKU                 -04

                                                         PE 38.02 Minna Laukka                    JyvKU                 -04

 

42.08                  Riina                   Meriläinen         JyvKU       240191                   2h2      SM-16       Kuopio                       170807

42.14                                              Meriläinen                                                            5          SM-16       Kuopio                       180807

42.25                                              Meriläinen                                                            1          pm-17       Viitasaari                   080807

44.23                  Juuli-Anna         Tauren               JyvKU       210391                   2r2       ka-15         Riihimäki                   140707

44.25                  Ann-Mari            Kohonen            JyvKU       040891                   3          pm-17       Viitasaari                   080807

45.00                  Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   4          pm-17       Viitasaari                  080807

 

                                                         400 m

                                                         SE 54.94 Sonja Finell                        VasaIS               -85

                                                         PE 56.81 Emma Kunnari                  JyvKU                 -03

 

62.50                  Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   2          pm             Saarijärvi                  260707

 

                                                         800 m  (A 2.25.00, B 2.30.00, C 2.35.00)

                                                         SE 2.06.04 Tytti Reho                        KankpsLe          -94

                                                         PE 2.10.73 Ulla Tuimala                   ÄänU                  -99

 

2.20.08               Ann-Mari            Kohonen            JyvKU       040891                   1          kll-17         Helsinki/E                  080907

2.24.31                                           Kohonen                                                              1          ka-17         Kuopio                       130707

2.24.57                                           Kohonen                                                              1          pm             Saarijärvi                   250707

2.25.90               Riina                   Meriläinen         JyvKU       240191                   5          vatt-17       Hämeenlinna           010907

2.28.22               Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   2          pm-17       Viitasaari                  070807

2.33.08               Henriikka           Virtanen             JyvKU       190990                   2          pk-17         Jyväskylä                   050907

 

                                                         1000 m

 

3.04.38               Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   2          ka              Lapinlahti                  100707

 

                                                         1500 m  (A 5.10.00, B 5.20.00, C 5.30.00)

                                                         SE 4.16.36 Pia Lautala                     HelsKV               -87

                                                         PE 4.26.06 Anni Tuimala                  ÄänU                  -98

 

5.00.94               Ann-Mari            Kohonen            JyvKU       040891                   6          ne-17        Jyväskylä                   200607

5.02.06               Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   1          pm             Saarijärvi                  260707

5.02.41                                           Kohonen                                                              2          pm             Saarijärvi                   260707

 

                                                        

 

                                                         3000 m  (A 11.20.00, B 11.50.00, C 12.30.00)

                                                         SE 8.51.22 Annemari Sandell         KalKi                   -93

                                                         PE 9.43.29 Ulla Tuimala                   ÄänU                  -99

 

10.30.52            Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   1          pm-17       Saarijärvi                  080607

11.00.59                                         Anttonen                                                              5          SM-16       Kuopio                       170807

11.03.68            Ann-Mari            Kohonen            JyvKU       040891                   3          karn-17     Jämsä                        290607

 

                                                         5000 m

                                                         SE 15.26.33 Annemari Sandell       KalannKi            -93

                                                         PE 17.44.1 Jaana Hassi                   KaipVi                 -84

 

18.55.23            Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   1          pm             Saarijärvi                  250707

23.05.22            Mari                    Savolainen        SuolU       291191                   3          pm             Saarijärvi                  250707

 

                                                         Puolimaraton

 

1.34.11               Sari                   Anttonen            SuolU      151191                 3 ka        Pieksämäki                                 141007   17

1.38.08               Ann-Mari            Kohonen            JyvKU       040891                   4          Fin             Jyväskylä                   150907

 

                                                         1500 m esteet

                                                         SE 4.55.37 Sandra Eriksson           IFNykn                -06

                                                         PE 5.08.79 Linda Vesiaho                SaaPu                -01

 

5.24.43               Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   4          SM-16       Kuopio                       180807

5.38.05               Ann-Mari            Kohonen            JyvKU       040891                   3          karn-17     Jämsä                        300607

5.48.83                                           Kohonen                                                              9          SM-16       Kuopio                       180807

 

                                                         2000 m esteet

                                                         SE 6.48.01 Kerttu Airila                     KU-58                 -99

                                                         PE 7.32.32 Sari Anttonen                  SuolU                 -07

 

7.32.32               Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   1          ne-17        Jyväskylä                  200607

 

 

300 m aidat  76.2 cm (A 48.00, B 50.50, C 53.50)

                                                         SE 41.84 Annika Kumlin                   LappUM                                -94

                                                         PE 43.37 Ritva Valkeinen                 JyvKU                 -80

 

                                                         käsiaikoja

 

49.7                    Ria                      Ahonen              ÄänU        130491                   1          pm-17       Viitasaari                   070807

50.1                    Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   2          pm-17       Viitasaari                  070807

 

                                                         400 m aidat

                                                         SE 59.31 Annika Kumlin                   LappUM                                -94

                                                         PE 62.22 Arja Viljanmaa                   JyvKU                 -82

 

73.32                  Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   1          pm             Saarijärvi                  250707

 

Moukari 4,0 kg  (A 38.00, B 31.00, C 24.00)

                                                         SE 59.42 Sini Pöyry                            KaukVo              -97

                                                         PE 52.98 Eva Anastasi                      JämsI                 -06

 

22.69                  Sanna                Varis                  SuolU       140591                   1          pm-17       Viitasaari                  080807

 

                                                         Keihäs 600 g  (A 36.00, B 32.00, C 28.00)

                                                         SE 54.37 Carita Hinkka                     RiihKi                 -07

                                                         PE 42.10 Mira Kuula                          PihtTu                 -04

                                                         PE 44.50 Piia Pyykkinen                  SaaPu                -07

 

44.50                  Piia                     Pyykkinen          SaaPu     020491                   1          kv-17         Saarijärvi                   230607

44.17                                              Pyykkinen                                                             1          pm             Saarijärvi                   260707

43.79                                              Pyykkinen                                                             4          SM-16       Kuopio                       190807

43.58                                              Pyykkinen                                                             5          karn-17     Pihtipudas                 050707

43.57                                              Pyykkinen                                                             1          pk-17         Äänekoski                 030907

35.80                  Johanna            Tupamäki          JyvKU       020590                   14        kll-20         Helsinki/E                  090907

31.15                  Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   4          pm-17       Viitasaari                  070807

30.07                  Emmi                 Hänninen          HankHa   170990                   5          pm-17       Viitasaari                   070807

 

3x800 m  (A 7.55.00, B 8.13.00, C 8.30.00)

                                                         SE 6.41.22                                           HelsKV               -85

                                                         PE 7.01.90                                           JyvKU                 -82

 

8.13.13               SaaPu                                                                                               1          pm-17       Äänekoski                 260607
                           
Saara Patama, Amanda Vesiaho, Karoliina Ventilä

8.26.90               PihtTu                                                                                               2          pm-17       Äänekoski                 260607
                            Emmi Paukku, Heidi Siekkinen, Jenna Kallatsa

9.06.06               JyvKU                                                                                                3          pm-17       Äänekoski                 260607
                            Salla Salmijärvi, Oona Järvinen, Heta Kettunen

9.07.02               SuolU                                                                                                4          pm-17       Äänekoski                260607
                            Iida Ikäheimo, Milla Leppäaho, Mari Savolainen

 

5 km kävely

 

27.28                  Sari                     Anttonen           SuolU       151191                   1          pk-17        Jyväskylä                  090907

28.59                  Amanda             Vesiaho             SaaPu     160691                   2          pk-17         Jyväskylä                   090907

 

 

Tytöt-13

                                                         60 m  (A 8.70, B 9.10, C 9.60)

                                                         IKE 7.95 Siina Pylkkä                         ViipU                   -97

                                                         PE 8.15 Emmi Mäkinen                    JyvKU                 -06

 

8.54         +0.5   Eveliina              Jaatinen             ÄänU        240494                   1          pm-13       Karstula                     280707

8.62         +0.1   Jenna-Mari        Paloniemi          KyyjKy      260394                   2          ka-13         Orivesi                        270507

8.70         +0.3                               Paloniemi                                                            2          pk-13         Jyväskylä                   310507

8.71         +0.5   Maija                   Rantala              JyvKU       040294                   2          pm-13       Karstula                     280707

9.11         +0.5   Maria                  Silvast                HankHa   211194                   4          pm-13       Karstula                     280707

9.16         +0.5   Claudia              Kalin                   KaipVi      230194                   5          pm-13       Karstula                     280707

9.19          -0.5   Kia                      Keränen             JyvKU                                       3r2       pk-13         Jyväskylä                   050907

9.20         +0.4   Petra                   Saari                   JyvKU       210794                   2r2       vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607

9.50         +0.3   Emma                Saukkola           JyvKU       050594                   5          pk-13         Jyväskylä                   310507

9.51          -1.0   Sanna                Boman               ViitVi         170594                   2          pk-13         Viitasaari                   290507

9.54          -0.2   Mari                     Ritanen              ÄänU        050894                   4r2       karn-13     Jämsänkoski            010707

 

                                                         myötätuulessa tai ei tuulilukemaa

 

9.12                    Claudia              Kalin                   KaipVi      230194                   2          kv-13         Keuruu                       220607

 

                                                         käsiaikoja, ei tuulilukemaa

 

8.6                       Jenna-Mari        Paloniemi          KyyjKy      260394                   1          pk-13         Muurame                   120607

8.8                       Maria                  Silvast                HankHa   211194                   1          pk-13         Hankasalmi              220807

8.9                       Mari                    Laitinen             SuolU       210394                   2          pk-13        Jyväskylä/T              090807

9.4                       Sonja                  Into                      MuurY      141294                   3          pk-13         Muurame                   120607

 

 

                                                         200 m  (A 29.20, B 30.40, C 32.20)

                                                         IKE 26.29 Jenni Väliranta                 LapLu                 -93

                                                               26.29 Maria Valtanen                   LiedPa               -04

                                                               26.1 Minna Painilainen               TurUL                 -77

                                                         PE 27.16 Tanja Veckman                 ÄänU                  -00

 

28.53       +0.3   Maija                   Rantala              JyvKU       040294                   1r1       pk-13         Jyväskylä                   140807

29.07       +0.4   Eveliina              Jaatinen             ÄänU        240494                   1          pm-13       Karstula                     290707

29.14       +0.4   Ilona                   Silvast                HankHa   190194                   2          pm-13       Karstula                     290707

29.56       +0.5   Mari                    Laitinen             SuolU       210394                   1r2      vks-13      Saarijärvi                  220807

30.12       +0.3   Jenna-Mari        Paloniemi          KyyjKy      260394                   2r1       vks-13       Saarijärvi                   220807

30.35        -0.3   Eveliina              Ventilä                SaaPu     161094                   2r2       pk-13         Jyväskylä                   140807

30.94       +0.3   Maria                  Silvast                HankHa   211194                   4r1       pk-13         Jyväskylä                   140807

31.84       +0.3   Mari                     Ritanen              ÄänU        050894                   5r1       pk-13         Jyväskylä                   140807

 

600 m

                                                         IKE 1.37.77 Maria Valtanen              LiedPa               -04

                                                         PE 1.40.48 Anna Kunnari                 JyvKU                 -02

 

1.45.99               Maija                   Rantala              JyvKU       040294                   1          pk-13         Jyväskylä                   310507

1.55.56               Eveliina              Ventilä                SaaPu     161094                   1          pk-13         Saarijärvi                   080607

1.55.85               Sonja                  Into                      MuurY      141294                   1          pk-13         Jyväskylä                   140807

1.56.06               Mari                    Laitinen             SuolU       210394                   1          pm-13       Karstula                    280707

2.14.26               Nina                    Behm                 ÄänU        201094                   2          pm-13       Karstula                     280707

 

                                                         800 m

                                                         IKE 2.14.02 Annemari Sandell        KalKi                   -90

                                                         PE 2.21.1 Marja Saari                        JyvKU                 -79

 

2.33.41               Maija                   Rantala              JyvKU       040294                   4-ott     pm-13       Saarijärvi                   250807

2.38.06               Eveliina              Ventilä                SaaPu     161094                   4-ott     pm-13       Saarijärvi                   250807

2.47.20               Mari                    Laitinen             SuolU       210394                   4-ott    pm-13       Saarijärvi                  250807

 

1000 m (A 3.27.00, B 3.38.00, C 3.53.00)

                                                         IKE 3.02.0 Maria Valtanen                LiedPa               -04

                                                         PE 3.18.0 Saara Patama                  SaaPu                -03

                                                               3.10.11 Maija Rantala                 JyvKU                 -07

 

3.10.11               Maija                   Rantala              JyvKU       040294                   2          vatt-13       Hämeenlinna           010907

3.29.22               Sonja                  Into                      MuurY      141294                   6          karn-13     Jämsä                        290607

3.40.1                 Mari                    Laitinen             SuolU       210394                   1          pk-13        Jyväskylä/T              090807

3.44.07               Sanni                  Lähdemäki        SaaPu                                      2          vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607

3.52.74               Nina                    Behm                 ÄänU        201094                   4          vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607

 

Pituus  (A 450, B 420, C 380)

                                                         IKE 563 Katja Männistö                     TurPy                  -88

                                                         PE 549 Emmi Mäkinen                     JyvKU                 -06

 

459           -1.8   Jenna-Mari        Paloniemi          KyyjKy      260394                   2          pk-15         Jyväskylä/T                090807

454           -0.9                               Paloniemi                                                            1          vks-13       Kannonkoski            150807

452          +0.6                               Paloniemi                                                            1          pk-13         Viitasaari                   180907

449          +0.2   Maija                   Rantala              JyvKU       040294                   1          pm-13       Karstula                     280707

438          +0.7   Eveliina              Jaatinen             ÄänU        240494                   2          pm-13       Karstula                     280707

436           -0.9   Tessa                 Myllymäki           JyvKU       230394                   5          kll-15         Keuruu                       050907

423           -0.3   Eveliina              Ventilä                SaaPu     161094                   2          vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607

422          +0.9   Tarja                   Hursti                 MultJy       251194                   13        ka-13         Ikaalinen                    220607

421          +0.1   Mari                     Ritanen              ÄänU        050894                   4          pm-13       Karstula                     280707

411          +0.2   Ilona                   Silvast                HankHa   190194                   5          pm-13       Karstula                     280707

408          +0.7   Mari                    Laitinen             SuolU       210394                   6          pm-13       Karstula                    280707

403          +1.4   Sanna                Boman               ViitVi         170594                   2          pk-13         Viitasaari                   290507

393          +0.3   Kia                      Keränen             JyvKU                                       6          pk-13         Jyväskylä                   050907

387          +1.7   Sara                    Väyrynen            ViitVi         080994                   3          pk-13         Viitasaari                   290507

382          +0.0   Maria                  Silvast                HankHa   211194                   8          pm-13       Karstula                     280707

 

 

                                                         Kolmiloikka

                                                         IKE 11.58 Johanna Pulkkinen         LappajVe           -95

                                                         PE 11.05 Emmi Mäkinen                  JyvKU                  -06

 

9.80         +1.6   Maija                   Rantala              JyvKU       040294                   -           pm-17       Viitasaari                   080807

9.58          -0.4   Eveliina              Ventilä                SaaPu     161094                   2          pk-13         Jyväskylä                   140807

9.39          -1.0   Eveliina              Jaatinen             ÄänU        240494                   1          pm-13       Karstula                     290707

9.22         +1.0   Jenna-Mari        Paloniemi          KyyjKy      260394                   2          vks-13       Karstula                     270607

8.67          -0.2   Mari                    Laitinen             SuolU       210394                   2          vks-13      Saarijärvi                  220807

8.34         +0.0   Johanna            Nurminen          LaukU      101194                   5          pk-13         Jyväskylä                   140807

8.12         +0.6   Heidi                   Hietala               KannKi                                     4          vks-13       Saarijärvi                   220807

 

                                                         myötätuulessa tai ei tuulilukemaa

 

10.22       +2.7   Maija                   Rantala              JyvKU       040294                   6          pm-17       Viitasaari                   080807

8.60                    Mari                    Laitinen             SuolU       210394                   1          pk-13        Äänekoski/S             120707

8.24                    Sara                    Väyrynen            ViitVi         080994                   1          pk-13         Viitasaari                   310707

Kuula  (3.0 kg)

 

                                                         Kiekko (600 g)  (A 29.00, B 24.00, C 17.00)

                                                         IKE 51.06 Katri Arokallio                   JalasjJa                                -97

                                                         PE 49.25 Anna-Maria Muittari           ViitVi                    -98

 

29.04                  Jenna-Mari        Paloniemi          KyyjKy      260394                   1          pk-13         Viitasaari                   180907

24.40                  Rebekka            Rekola               JyvKU       210994                   12        TJG-13      Tampere                    080907

23.83                  Henna                Salosyrjä           MultJy       141194                   3          pk-13         Jyväskylä                   050907

23.18                  Maiju                   Hänninen          HankHa   121094                   1          pk-13         Hankasalmi              110707

21.68                  Mari                    Laitinen             SuolU       210394                   2          pk-13        Äänekoski/S             040907

18.62                  Laura                  Lehmusvuori    HankHa   130494                   3          pk-13         Hankasalmi              110707

 

                                                        

 

                                                        

                                                         Moukari (2.5 kg) (A 26.00, B 21.00, C 15.00)

                                                         IKE 52.20 Heidi Mahlanen                ViialVi                 -98

                                                         PE 49.04 Kaisa Ahonen                    KivijKi                 -99

 

26.85                  Laura                  Lehmusvuori    HankHa   130494                   7          vatt-13       Vöyri                            010907

26.49                  Rebekka            Rekola               JyvKU       210994                   7          TJG-13      Tampere                    080907

24.73                  Maiju                   Hänninen          HankHa   121094                   2          pk-13         Hankasalmi              040607

23.00                  Silva                    Jääskeläinen    HankHa   300694                   4          pk-13         Hankasalmi              040607

22.40                  Mari                    Laitinen             SuolU       210394                   1          pk-13        Äänekoski/S             070607

21.88                  Jenna-Mari        Paloniemi          KyyjKy      260394                   1          vks-13       Karstula                     270607

21.29                  Riikka                 Kivipuro              KarsKi     140694                   2          vks-13       Karstula                     270607

19.24                  Maria                  Silvast                HankHa   241194                   5          pk-13         Hankasalmi              040607

17.22                  Mari                     Ritanen              ÄänU        050894                   1          cup-13      Jämsänkoski            200607

 

4-ottelu (A 1400, B 1200, C 950)  (60 ma, pituus, kuula, 800 m)

 

1703                   Maija                   Rantala              JyvKU       040294                   1          pm-13       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (10,06/ , 449/ ,  8,25, 2.33,41)

1434                   Eveliina              Ventilä                SaaPu     161094                   2          pm-13       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (10,40/ , 409/ ,  6,68, 2.38,06)

1203                   Jenna-Mari        Paloniemi          KyyjKy      260394                   3          pm-13       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (12,41/ , 446/ ,  9,19, 3.19,08)

1160                   Mari                     Ritanen              ÄänU        050894                   4          pm-13       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (11,45/ , 397/ , 7,87, 3.09,04)

1153                   Mari                    Laitinen             SuolU       210394                   5          pm-13       Saarijärvi                  250807
                            (12,79/ , 409/ , 7,60, 2.47,20
)

1068                   Maiju                   Hänninen          HankHa   121094                   6          pm-13       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (11,71/ , 372/ ,  8,03, 3.19,40)

1051                   Sara                    Väyrynen            ViitVi         080994                   7          pm-13       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (12,63/ , 382/ , 7,72, 3.01,18)

784                     Nina                    Behm                 ÄänU        201094                   8          pm-13       Saarijärvi                   250807
                            (14,11/ , 330/ , 6,18, 3.06,30)

4x100 m

                                                         IKE 51.94                                             TampPy             -98

                                                         PE 52.75                                              ÄänU                  -00

 

56.26                  JyvKU                                                                                                1          vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607
                            Henna Pirinen, Jasmiina Nevalainen, Milla Siekkinen, Maija Rantala

56.44                  JyvKU                                                                                                3h1      FJG-13      Espoo/Le                   150607
                            Henna Pirinen, Milla Siekkinen, Vilma Mainio, Maija Rantala

58.17                  JyvKU I                                                                                              1          pk-13         Jyväskylä                   310507
                            Henna Pirinen, Essi Piilola, Noora Oksanen, Maija Rantala

58.21                  ÄänU                                                                                                 2          vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607
                            Eveliina Jaatinen, Mari Ritanen, Nina Behm, Moona Penttinen

59.05                  HankHa                                                                                            1          pm-13       Keuruu                       150907
                            Ilona Silvast, Maiju Hänninen, Essi Isojärvi, Maria Silvast

59.64                  KaipVi                                                                                               2          pm-13       Keuruu                       150907
                            Sonja Pekkarinen, Claudia Kalin, Annika Hämäläinen, Sini Sanaslahti

61.43                  SaaPu                                                                                               3          vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607
                            Sanni Lähdemäki, Henna Pylkkönen, Milla Kinnunen, Eveliina Ventilä

62.08                  HankHa                                                                                            4          vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607
                            Maria Silvast, Essi Isojärvi, Hanna Kuronen, Anni Havas

62.34                  SuolU                                                                                                3          pm-13       Keuruu                       150907
                            Iida Ikäheimo, Mari Laitinen, Saara Varis, Essi Koukka

63.15                  SaaPu                                                                                               4          pm-13       Keuruu                       150907
                            Milla Kinnunen, Sara Pitkänen, Henna Pylkkönen, Jelmiina Lampinen

63.26                  KeurKi                                                                                               5          pm-13       Keuruu                       150907
                            Silja Kangasniemi, Salla Sipponen, Jelena Ranta, Jenna Tartia

63.36                  HankHa II                                                                                         6          pm-13       Keuruu                       150907
                            Anni Havas, Riikka Lundberg, Oona Vehviläinen, Hanna Kuronen

64.15                  KarsKi                                                                                               5          vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607
                            Jenna Heinonen, Sonja Leppänen, Mira Oksanen, Henna Rankinen

 

                                                         4x600 m

                                                         IKE 7.10.85                                          ForssSa                                -99

                                                         PE 7.35.07                                           JyvKU                 -98

 

8.22.14               KaipVi                                                                                               1          pm-13       Keuruu                       150907
                            Sonja Pekkarinen, Claudia Kalin, Annika Hämäläinen, Sini Sanaslahti

8.28.38               SuolU                                                                                                2          pm-13       Keuruu                       150907
                            Mari Laitinen, Saara Varis, Essi Koukka, Iida Ikäheimo

8.49.72               HankHa                                                                                            3          pm-13       Keuruu                       150907
                            Ilona Silvast, Essi Isojärvi, Maria Silvast, Maiju Hänninen

9.23.92               SaaPu                                                                                               4          pm-13       Keuruu                       150907
                            Sara Pitkänen, Milla Kinnunen, Henna Pylkkönen, Jelmiina Lampinen

9.27.24               KeurKi                                                                                               5          pm-13       Keuruu                       150907
                            Salla Sipponen, Silja Kangasniemi, Tiia-Riitta Harila, Satu Mörsky

Tytöt-12

                                                         60 m  (A 8.90, B 9.30, C 9.80)

                                                         IKE 8.08 Janika Pällijeff                    AurVa                  -01

                                                         PE 8.23 Emmi Mäkinen                    JyvKU                 -05

 

8.44         +0.1   Henna                Pirinen               JyvKU       070795                   1          ka-13         Orivesi                        270507

8.53         +0.6                               Pirinen                                                                  1h1      ka-12         Kuopio                       140707

8.54         +0.6                               Pirinen                                                                  5h6      TJG-13      Tampere                    080907

8.56          -0.5                               Pirinen                                                                  1r2       pk-13         Jyväskylä                   050907

8.59         +0.6                               Pirinen                                                                  1          ka-12         Kuopio                       140707

8.75                    Nelli                    Lius                    KeurKi     210295                   1          kv-13         Keuruu                       220607

8.82                    Sini                     Poikonen           KannKi    280195                   1          kll-12         Äänekoski                 070907

8.86         +0.2                               Poikonen                                                             1h3      pm-12       Karstula                     280707

9.04                    Moona                Penttinen           ÄänU        210195                   2          kll-12         Äänekoski                 070907

9.13         +0.2   Sanni                  Ruusuvirta         VaajKu     040295                   3h3      pm-12       Karstula                     280707

9.15          -0.3   Sini                     Sanaslahti         KaipVi      141095                   3          pk-13         Vilppula                      070807

9.17         +0.2   Milla                    Siekkinen          JyvKU       290495                   4h3      pm-12       Karstula                     280707

9.19          -0.5   Kia                      Keränen             JyvKU       160895                   3r2       pk-13         Jyväskylä                   050907

9.28                    Henna                Rankinen           KarsKi     280495                   4          kll-12         Äänekoski                 070907

9.29         +0.4                               Penttinen                                                             3r2       vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607

9.33                    Minttu                  Peuhkurinen     ÄänU        050795                   2h1      kll-12         Äänekoski                 070907

9.41                    Eevi                     Yli-Viikari            SaaPu     270195                   3h1      kll-12         Äänekoski                 070907

9.42         +0.2   Noora                 Oksanen            JyvKU       220195                   1h1      pm-12       Karstula                     280707

9.43         +0.3   Merili                  Kalberg              SuolU       070695                   2h2      pm-12       Karstula                    280707

9.49         +0.2   Jenna                 Ranta                 MuurY      191195                   2h1      pm-12       Karstula                     280707

9.54                    Jonna                 Ylönen                KeurKi                                      4          kv-13         Keuruu                       220607

9.57         +0.3   Sonja                  Pekkarinen        KaipVi      141195                   5          pk-13         Jyväskylä                   310507

9.58         +0.3   Salla                   Sipponen           KeurKi     130395                   3h2      pm-12       Karstula                     280707

9.61         +0.4   Henna                Pylkkönen          SaaPu     100295                   4r2       vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607

9.67         +1.8   Iida                      Ikäheimo           SuolU       190995                   3          kv-12         Bodö, NOR                250807

9.77         +0.3   Jelmiina             Lampinen          SaaPu     060795                   4h2      pm-12       Karstula                     280707

 

150 m

 

                                                         200 m  (A 30.20, B 31.40, C 33.20)

                                                         IKE 26.45 Janika Pällijeff                  AurVa                  -01

                                                         PE 27.23 Tanja Veckman                 ÄänU                  -99

 

28.78       +0.3   Henna                Pirinen               JyvKU       070795                   2r1       pk-13         Jyväskylä                   140807

29.21        -0.6                               Pirinen                                                                  1r1       vatt-13       Jämsänkoski            200807

29.76        -0.2   Nelli                    Lius                    KeurKi     210295                   1          pm-12       Karstula                     290707

30.10       +0.3   Sini                     Poikonen           KannKi    280195                   1r1       vks-13       Saarijärvi                   220807

30.53        -0.6   Sini                     Sanaslahti         KaipVi      141095                   2r2       vatt-13       Jämsänkoski            200807

30.86        -0.4   Milla                    Siekkinen          JyvKU       290495                   3          pm-12       Karstula                     290707

31.75        -0.3   Sonja                  Pekkarinen        KaipVi      141195                   3r2       pk-13         Jyväskylä                   140807

31.80        -0.4   Heidi                   Siekkinen          PihtTu      190495                   4          pm-12       Karstula                     290707

32.18       +0.4   Iida                      Ikäheimo           SuolU       190995                   6r1      ka-12        Kuopio                       130707

32.23       +0.5   Henna                Rankinen           KarsKi     280495                   2r2       vks-13       Saarijärvi                   220807

32.53        -0.4   Salla                   Sipponen           KeurKi     130395                   5          pm-12       Karstula                     290707

32.73        -0.6   Essi                    Isojärvi               HankHa   250395                   2r1       vatt-13       Jämsänkoski            200807

32.84        -0.2   Jenna                 Ranta                 MuurY      191195                   6          pm-12       Karstula                     290707

 

600 m

                                                         IKE 1.41.61 Maria Valtanen              LiedPa               -03

                                                         PE 1.45.29 Henriikka Virtanen         JyvKU                 -02

 

1.52.54               Sini                     Sanaslahti         KaipVi      141095                   3          ka-12         Janakkala                  140707

1.52.61                                           Sanaslahti                                                           1          pm-12       Karstula                     280707

1.53.71               Sonja                  Pekkarinen        KaipVi      141195                   5          ka-12         Janakkala                  140707

1.55.33               Iida                      Ikäheimo           SuolU       190995                   1          kv-12         Bodö, NOR                260807

1.56.98               Heidi                   Siekkinen          PihtTu      190495                   2          pm-12       Karstula                     280707

 

                                                         800 m

                                                         IKE 2.19.75 Annemari Sandell        KalKi                   -89

                                                         PE 2.25.5 Virpi Heimonen                HankHa             -78

 

2.37.07               Sini                     Sanaslahti         KaipVi      141095                   4-ott     pm-12       Saarijärvi                   250807

2.37.97                                           Sanaslahti                                                           1          pk-12         Jämsä                        190807

2.41.00               Iida                      Ikäheimo           SuolU       190995                   5          pm-17       Viitasaari                  070807

2.41.38               Sonja                  Pekkarinen        KaipVi      141195                   4-ott     pm-12       Saarijärvi                   250807

 

                                                         1000 m  (A 3.34.00, B 3.44.00, C 3.58.00)

                                                         IKE 3.16.20 Roosa-Maria Mattila     LiedPa               -05

                                                         PE 3.20.5 Saara Patama                  SaaPu                -02

 

3.24.48               Sini                     Sanaslahti         KaipVi      141095                   1          TJG-13      Tampere                    080907

3.25.04                                           Sanaslahti                                                           4          karn-12     Jämsä                        290607

3.26.45               Iida                      Ikäheimo           SuolU       190995                   6          karn-12    Jämsä                       290607

3.30.58               Sonja                  Pekkarinen        KaipVi      141195                   7          karn-12     Jämsä                        290607

3.45.99               Essi                    Isojärvi               HankHa   250395                   3          vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607

 

                                                         1500 m

                                                         IKE 4.48.51 Annemari Sandell        KalKi                   -89

                                                         PE 5.09.90 Saara Patama                SaaPu                -02

 

5.27.98               Iida                      Ikäheimo           SuolU       190995                   3          pm             Saarijärvi                  260707

5.33.43                                           Ikäheimo                                                             1          pm-12       Karstula                    290707

 

                                                        

 

                                                         1500 m esteet

 

6.07.59               Iida                      Ikäheimo           SuolU       190995                   3          karn-15    Jämsä                       010707

 

Korkeus  (A 131, B 121, C 110)

                                                         IKE 169 Sari Ketolainen                    SavonlRi            -80

                                                         PE 155 Emmi Mäkinen                     JyvKU                 -05

 

145                     Noora                 Oksanen            JyvKU       220195                   1          vatt-13       Jämsänkoski            200807

141                     Sini                     Sanaslahti         KaipVi      141095                   1          cup-12      Jämsä                        180707

141                                                  Oksanen                                                              10        vatt-13       Hämeenlinna           010907

133                     Henna                Rankinen           KarsKi     280495                   1          vks-13       Kyyjärvi                       290507

132                     Henna                Pirinen               JyvKU       070795                   3          pm-12       Karstula                     290707

126                     Laura                  Piispanen          KarsKi     080695                   2          vks-13       Kyyjärvi                       290507

125                     Riikka                 Lundberg           HankHa   210395                   3          pk-13         Hankasalmi              130607

123                     Mira                     Oksanen            KarsKi     260295                   3          vks-13       Kyyjärvi                       290507

120                     Jelmiina             Lampinen          SaaPu     060795                   3=        kv-13         Saarijärvi                   230607

120                     Stella                  Keppo                KaipVi      110395                   up        cup-12      Jämsä                        180707

120                     Jenna                 Heinonen          KarsKi     310195                   5          pm-12       Karstula                     290707

115                     Essi                    Isojärvi               HankHa   250395                   4          pk-13         Hankasalmi              130607

115                     Henna                Pylkkönen          SaaPu     100295                   6          kv-13         Saarijärvi                   230607

115                     Milla                    Siekkinen          JyvKU       290495                   4          pk-13         Muurame                   100707

115                     Salla                   Sipponen           KeurKi     130395                   2          cup-13      Jämsä                        180707

115                     Sonja                  Pekkarinen        KaipVi      141195                   3          cup-12      Jämsä                        180707

115                     Iida                      Ikäheimo           SuolU       190995                   1          pk-12        Äänekoski/S             150807

110                     Annika                Hämäläinen      KaipVi      030795                   4          cup-12      Jämsä                        180707

 

Pituus  (A 430, B 400, C 365)

                                                         IKE 528 Emmi Mäkinen                    JyvKU                 -05

                                                         PE 528 Emmi Mäkinen                     JyvKU                 -05

 

468                     Minttu                  Peuhkurinen     ÄänU        050795                   1          hippo-12   Äänekoski                 140807

440                     Henna                Pirinen               JyvKU       070795                   1          pk-13         Jyväskylä                   310507

440          +0.4   Sini                     Sanaslahti         KaipVi      141095                   1          pm-12       Karstula                     280707

432           -1.1   Noora                 Oksanen            JyvKU       220195                   1          vatt-13       Laukaa                       110607

432          +1.3   Iida                      Ikäheimo           SuolU       190995                   1          kv-12         Bodö, NOR                250807

429           -1.6                               Pirinen                                                                  8          karn-13     Jämsä                        290607

424                     Henna                Rankinen           KarsKi     280495                   4-ott     pm-12       Saarijärvi                   250807

416           -0.5                               Rankinen                                                             2          vks-13       Kannonkoski            150807

415          +0.2   Sini                     Poikonen           KannKi    280195                   2          pm-12       Karstula                     280707

400          +0.3   Nelli                    Lius                    KeurKi     210295                   4          pm-12       Karstula                     280707

388                     Essi                    Piilola                 JyvKU       310195                   7          pk-13         Jyväskylä                   310507

383          +0.3   Sanni                  Ruusuvirta         VaajKu     040295                   5          pm-12       Karstula                     280707

378                     Heidi                   Siekkinen          PihtTu      190495                   2          pk-13         Pyhäjärvi.Ol               160807

377           -0.4   Milla                    Siekkinen          JyvKU       290495                   8          pk-13         Jyväskylä                   050907

 

Kuula ( 2.5 kg) (A 9.00, B 8.30, C 7.30)

                                                         IKE 13.92 Karoliina Uusitalo            HumppY                               -03

                                                         PE 12.99 Erja Stenberg                    JämsJy              -86

 

10.37                  Riikka                 Lundberg           HankHa   210395                   1          vatt-13       Jämsänkoski            200807

9.58                                                 Lundberg                                                             1          pm-12       Karstula                     280707

8.81                    Sini                     Poikonen           KannKi    280195                   3          pk-13         Jyväskylä/T                090807

8.73                    Jenna                 Tartia                  KeurKi     080195                   1          pk-13         Jämsänkoski            080907

8.72                    Henna                Pirinen               JyvKU       070795                   4          pk-13         Jyväskylä/T                090807

8.63                    Iida                      Ikäheimo           SuolU       190995                   1          pk-13        Äänekoski/S             150807

8.18                    Sini                     Sanaslahti         KaipVi      141095                   4-ott     pm-12       Saarijärvi                   250807

8.13                    Henna                Rankinen           KarsKi     280495                   4-ott     pm-12       Saarijärvi                   250807

7.77                    Mira                     Oksanen            KarsKi     260295                   5          vks-13       Saarijärvi                   220807

 

                                                         Kiekko ( 600 g)  (A 24.00, B 20.00, C 15.00)

                                                         IKE 47.24 Niina Kelo                         JärvPa                -92

                                                         PE 46.68 Anna-Maria Muittari           ViitVi                    -97

 

24.70                  Riikka                 Lundberg           HankHa   210395                   1          pm-12       Karstula                     290707

24.51                  Salla                   Sipponen           KeurKi     130395                   2          pk-13         Jyväskylä                   050907

20.19                  Jenna                 Tartia                  KeurKi     080195                   4          pk-13         Vilppula                      070807

20.05                  Laura                  Piispanen          KarsKi     080695                   2          pm-12       Karstula                     290707

18.89                  Jenna                 Ranta                 MuurY      191195                   4          pm-12       Karstula                     290707

18.12                  Iida                      Ikäheimo           SuolU       190995                   1          pk-12        Äänekoski/S             060807

16.04                  Sini                     Sanaslahti         KaipVi      141095                   1          cup-12      Jämsä                        060607

15.43                  Mira                     Järvinen             KarsKi     170495                   7          pm-12       Karstula                     290707

15.35                  Sonja                  Pekkarinen        KaipVi      141195                   2          cup-12      Jämsä                        060607