Suolahden Urho
yleisurheilu
Yu-tilastot 2005: tilanne 8.10.2005 vertailu
tulos paikka päivä luokka 2004 2003
40m 
Antti Varis 6,7 Suolahti 20.7. B-lk 7,10 8.00
6,91 Leppävirta 3.9.
Jesse Tervo 6,8 Suolahti 20.7. B-lk 7,50 8,44
Jesse Kinnunen 6,9 Äki 20.8. 7,87 7,9
Johanna Kinnunen 7,0 Suolahti 20.7. B-lk 7,84 8,22
Essi Koukka 7,0 Suolahti 20.7. B-lk 7,14
Aino Pulkkinen 7,1 Suolahti 20.7.
Kasper Lievonen 7,2 Suolahti 20.7.
Jere Huuhka 7,2 Äki 20.8. 8,60
Milla Leppäaho 7,3 Suolahti 20.7. C-lk 8,24 8,34
Joonas Orupöld 7,4 Suolahti 29.6. 8,00
Annika Järvinen 7,4 Äki 20.8.
Saija Seppä 7,5 Suolahti 20.7.
Monica Pesu 7,6 Suolahti 2.6.
Severi Ikäheimo 7,7 Suolahti 20.7. 7,90
Ville-Pekka Lehtonen 7,8 Suolahti 29.6.
Saara Varis 7,8 Suolahti 20.7.
Pasi Kotonen 8,0 Suolahti 29.6.
Niko Järvenpää 8,0 Suolahti 29.6. 8,50
Karoliina Lievonen 8,0 Suolahti 20.7.
Susanna Vihavainen 8,2 Suolahti 2.6.
Jutta Tuhkanen 8,2 Suolahti 20.7.
Ida Johannesdahl 8,2 Suolahti 20.7.
Janette Luttinen 8,3 Suolahti 29.6.
Riina Liimatainen 8,5 Suolahti 29.6.
Julius Pääkkönen 8,5 Suolahti 20.7. 9,40
Roope Tuhkanen 8,6 Suolahti 20.7.
Jesperi Hänninen 8,6 Suolahti 29.6.
Tessa Toropainen 8,6 Suolahti 20.7.
Iitu Hiiri 8,6 Suolahti 29.6.
Topi Karos 8,8 Suolahti 20.7.
Maria Mård 8,9 Suolahti 27.7.
Ari Hyvärinen 9,0 Suolahti 29.6.
Siiri Möller 9,0 Suolahti 15.8.
Jenna Hänninen 9,1 Suolahti 2.6.
Nelli Kinnunen 9,1 Suolahti 27.7. 12,3
Arttu Järvinen 9,1 Suolahti 29.6. 10,1
Rico Kärkkäinen 9,2 Suolahti 20.7. 9,6
Sonja Vihavainen 9,4 Suolahti 2.6.
Eero Johannesdahl 9,4 Suolahti 20.7.
Emma Vainio 9,8 Suolahti 2.6.
Joona Hänninen 9,8 Suolahti 2.6.
Timi Hartikka 9,8 Suolahti 29.6.
Deniz Tütmez 10,9 Suolahti 2.6.
Johanna Tirri 10,9 Suolahti 15.8.
Inga Johannesdahl 11,3 Suolahti 21.6.
Sara Hepomäki 11,3 Suolahti 2.6.
Milla Hult 11,6 Suolahti 29.6.
Lauri Ruotslainen 11,7 Suolahti 21.6.
Roni Liimatainen 11,7 Suolahti 21.6.
Akseli Oinonen 11,8 Suolahti 29.6.
Ella Tavinen 11,9 Suolahti 15.8.
Sonja Pullinen 11,9 Suolahti 2.6.
Jami Huuhka 11,9 Suolahti 20.7.
Emilia Pääkkönen 12,2 Suolahti 27.7. 16,5
Miska Karjalainen 15,8 Suolahti 15.8.
Tomi Halmetoja 12,3 Suolahti 20.7.
Rebekka Visulaaka 12,8 Suolahti 21.6. 19,1
Oona Ruotsalainen 13,0 Suolahti 21.6.
Eelis Korpinen 14,0 Suolahti 29.6.
Sanni Möller 14,9 Suolahti 21.6.
Topi Tarvainen 15,9 Suolahti 21.6.
Jiri Korpinen 17,3 Suolahti 2.6.
60m
Arttu Varis 9.07(-0.5) Laukaa 13.6. C-lk 9,00
Teemu Varis 9,22 Laukaa 13.6. B-lk 9,37
Akseli Hytönen 9,00 Suolahti 2.6. 8,75
Matias Jäntti 9,0 Saarijärvi 28.8.
9,56 Laukaa 13.6. C-lk
Mari Laitinen 9,10 Saarijärvi 28.8.
9,62 Laukaa 13.6. C-lk 9,94
Merili Kalberg 9,5 Suolahti 2.6. B-lk 10,00
Jere Kinnunen 9,6 Saarijärvi 28.8.
10,23 Laukaa 13.6.
Elina Viik 9,7 Suolahti 29.6.
Merili Kalberg 9,84 Laukaa 13.6. C-lk
Antti Varis 9,99 Bodo 27.8.
Jasmin Tervo 10,1 Suolahti 29.6. 9,9
Saara Hjelt 10,1 Suolahti 29.6.
Mika Nieminen 10,2 Suolahti 2.6. 10,34
10,34+0,6 Bodo 27.8.
Iida Ikäheimo 10,3 Suolahti 15.8. 10,73
Saara Hjelt 10,78 Laukaa 13.6. 10,90
Essi Koukka 10,57 Laukaa 13.6.
Jesse Kinnunen 10,82 Laukaa 13.6.
Johanna Kinnunen 10,97 Bodo 28.8.
Reetta Hjelt 11,1 Suolahti 29.6.
Jenni Stolt 11,4 Suolahti 2.6.
Tero Järvenpää 11,4 Suolahti 29.6.
Milla Leppäaho 11,62 Laukaa 13.6.
Severi Ikäheimo 12,00 Laukaa 13.6.
Alina Kalkku 12,0 Suolahti 2.6.
Saara Varis 12,79 Laukaa 13.6.
100m
Ville Myyryläinen   13.22(-0.7) Laukaa 13.6. C-lk
Sari Anttonen 14,52-0,8 Bodo 27.8. C-lk
Anne Hartikka 14,75-1.0 Bodo
Mari Savolainen 15,0 Suolahti 29.6.
Sanna Varis 15,28+0,1 Bodo 27.8.
Heidi Leppäaho 16.17(-0.4) Laukaa 13.6.
Juha Nieminen 19,4 Suolahti 29.6.
Annika Järvinen 19,6 Suolahti 9.8.
Karoliina Lievonen 21,5 Suolahti 9.8.
Roope Tuhkanen 21,6 Suolahti 9.8.
Jesperi Hänninen 22,0 Suolahti 9.8.
Tessa Toropainen 22,0 Suolahti 9.8.
Rico Kärkkäinen 22,6 Suolahti 9.8.
Nelli Kinnunen 23,2 Suolahti 9.8.
Julius Pääkkönen 23,6 Suolahti 9.8.
Arttu Järvinen 23,8 Suolahti 14.7.
Siiri Möller 24,0 Suolahti 9.8.
Timi Hartikka 27,2 Suolahti 14.7.
Miska Karjalainen 28,6 Suolahti 9.8.
Sonja Pullinen 30,4 Suolahti 9.8.
Ella Tavinen 30,4 Suolahti 9.8.
Sonja Myllynen 30,6 Suolahti 9.8.
Akseli Oinonen 30,9 Suolahti 14.7.
Tomi Halmetoja 31,8 Suolahti 9.8.
Roni Liimatainen 32,0 Suolahti 16.6.
Inga Johannesdahl 32,0 Suolahti 14.7.
Jami Huuhka 32,3 Suolahti 9.8.
Emilia Pääkkönen 34,6 Suolahti 9.8.
Sanni Möller 37,5 Suolahti 9.8.
Lauri Ruotsalainen 37,6 Suolahti 16.6.
Rebekka Visulaaka 38,4 Suolahti 16.6.
Jenna Suominen 49,3 Suolahti 16.6.
Aino Myllynen 56,8 Suolahti 9.8.
150m
Mari Laitinen 22,76 Äki 21.8. A-lk 25,09
Teemu Varis 23,16 Keuruu 30.7. B-lk 23,70 25,75
Matias Jäntti 23,17 Kuopio 23.7. C-lk 23,50 24,68
Antti Varis 23,93 Äki 21.8. A-lk
Merili Kalberg 24,5 Suolahti 9.6. B-lk 25,70
Jere Kinnunen 25,1 Muurame 19.7. 25,60
Iida Ikäheimo 25,58 Keuruu 30.7. C-lk 27,30
Mika Nieminen 26,01 Keuruu 30.7.
Essi Koukka 26,09 Äki 21.8. C-lk 26,50
Jesse Tervo 26,9 Suolahti 2.8.
Jesse Kinnunen 26,91+0,3 JKL 16.8.
Jere Huuhka 27,65 Keuruu 30.7. 34,10
Saija Seppä 27,99 Äki 21.8.
Jesse Kinnunen 28,0 Suolahti 7.7.
Johanna Kinnunen 28,4 Suolahti 9.6. 29,20
Jessica Porkka 28,7 Suolahti 9.6.
Severi Ikäheimo 29,04 Keuruu 30.7. 31,20
Aino Pulkkinen 29,1 Suolahti 7.7.
Annika Järvinen 29,17 Äki 21.8. 31,50
Kasper Lievonen 29,2 Suolahti 7.7.
Jonne Porkka 29,4 Suolahti 9.6.
Milla Leppäaho 29,6 Suolahti 7.7.
Jenni Stolt 29,6 Suolahti 30.8.
Reetta Hjelt 30,0 Suolahti 9.6.
Joonas Orupöld 30,9 Suolahti 7.7. 29,90
Ville-Pekka Lehtonen 31,4 Suolahti 7.7.
Saara Varis 31,54 Keuruu 30.7. 35,5
Monica Pesu 31,6 Suolahti 9.6.
Janette Luttinen 31,7 Suolahti 9.6. 34.1
Tero Järvenpää 31,9 Suolahti 9.6. 31.4
Riina Liimatainen 32,2 Suolahti 9.6. 33.5
Jutta Tuhkanen 32,8 Suolahti 30.8.
Lassi Myllynen 32.9 Suolahti 9.6.
Roope Tuhkanen 34,6 Suolahti 30.8.
Jesperi Hänninen 34,9 Suolahti 2.8.
Rico Kärkkäinen 34,9 Suolahti 9.6. 37.0
Jenna Hänninen 35,0 Suolahti 2.8.
Karoliina Lievonen 35,4 Suolahti 7.7.
Tessa Toropainen 35,8 Suolahti 2.8.
Julius Pääkkönen 36,0 Suolahti 30.8.
Ida Johannesdahl 36.4 Suolahti 9.6.
Pasi Kotonen 37,4 Suolahti 7.7.
Nelli Kinnunen 38,4 Suolahti 7.7.
Maria Mård 38,9 Suolahti 7.7.
Topi Karos 39,0 Suolahti 7.7.
Ville Malinen 40,2 Suolahti 7.7.
Joona Hänninen 41,1 Suolahti 7.7.
Siiri Möller 41,1 Suolahti 7.7.
Arttu Järvinen 41,6 Suolahti 30.8.
Timi Hartikka 41,8 Suolahti 9.6.
Eero Johannesdahl 44,0 Suolahti 9.6.
Sonja Myllynen 45,4 Suolahti 2.8.
Johanna Tirri 45,6 Suolahti 30.8.
Miska Karjalainen 46,3 Suolahti 30.8.
Sonja Pullinen 49,1 Suolahti 2.8. 62,30
Inga Johannesdahl 50,2 Suolahti 7.7.
Jami Huuhka 51,3 Suolahti 2.8. 76,80
Akseli Oinonen 53,8 Suolahti 7.7.
Milla Hult 55,5 Suolahti 9.6.
Jiri Karos 56,8 Suolahti 7.7.
Tomi Halmetoja 57,5 Suolahti 30.8.
Emilia Pääkkönen 61,5 Suolahti 2.8.
Rebekka Visulaaka 66,1 Suolahti 2.8.
Sanni Möller 1.09,6 Suolahti 7.7.
Mia Korhonen 1.23,9 Suolahti 7.7.
Aino Myllynen 1.26,4 Suolahti 30.8.
Jiri Korpinen 2.34.7 Suolahti 9.6.
Eelis Korpinen 2.40.7 Suolahti 9.6.
200m
Jari Toropainen 29,05-0.7 Leppävirta 30.7.
Anne Hartikka 29,64-0,4 Bodo 28.8.
Arttu Varis 29,80 Keuruu 30.7.
Sari Anttonen 29,90-1,2 Bodo 28.8.
Matias Jäntti 31,87 Keuruu 30.7.
Sanna Varis 32,11+0.4 Bodo 28.8.
Elina Viik 32,67 Keuruu 30.7.
Akseli Hytönen 32,9 Suolahti 9.6.
Mari Savolainen 34,2 Suolahti 2.8. 30,45 33,24
Jasmin Tervo 34,82 Keuruu 30.7.
Mari Savolainen 34,6 Suolahti 7.7.
Heidi Leppäaho 35,6 Suolahti 9.6. 34,70
Saara Hjelt 36,7 Suolahti 9.6.
Juha Nieminen 57,5 Suolahti 9.6. 42,70
300m
Sami Anttonen 46,19 Keuruu 30.7.
Sari Anttonen 47,71 Keuruu 30.7.
Mari Savolainen 48,75 Keuruu 30.7.
Sanna Varis 53,65 Keuruu 30.7.
Severi Ikäheimo 62,48 Keuruu 30.7.
Karoliina Lievonen 1.19,5 Suolahti 16.6. 1.29,0
Rico Kärkkäinen 1.23,6 Suolahti 16.6. 1.25,4
Roope Tuhkanen 1.24,8 Suolahti 14.7.
Siiri Möller 1.27,4 Suolahti 14.7.
Maria Mård 1.30.4 Suolahti 16.6. 1.47,7
Topi Karos 1.30.6 Suolahti 14.7.
Julius Pääkkönen 1.34,8 Suolahti 14.7. 1.52.1
Siiri Möller 1.37.5 Suolahti 16.6.
400m
Teemu Varis 1.24,2 Suolahti 30.8.
Merili Kalberg 1.24,7 Suolahti 30.8.
Antti Varis 1.26,4 Suolahti 30.8.
Saara Hjelt 1.36,1 Suolahti 30.8.
Petra Pussi 1.44,1 Suolahti 30.8.
Saara Varis 1.50,6 Suolahti 30.8.
Reetta Hjelt 1.52,4 Suolahti 30.8.
Anni Paakkarinen 1.59,3 Suolahti 30.8.
Milja Paakkarinen 2.12,0 Suolahti 30.8.
600m
Arttu Varis 1.48,55 Bodo 28.8. B-lk 1.48,84 1.54,21
Matias Jäntti 1,53,46 Vantaa 2.8. A-lk 2.05,01 2.16,15
Mari Laitinen 1.58,5 Äki 20.8. A-lk 2.10,17 2.10,30
Antti Kinnunen 1.58,7 Suolahti 20.7.
Iida Ikäheimo 2.00,1 Äki 20.8. A-lk 2.10,92 2.26,9
Teemu Varis 2.00,66 Bodo 28.8. C-lk 2.04,14 2.11,55
Mari Savolainen 2,02,0 Suolahti 29.6. 1.53,42
Antti Varis 2,05,7 Äki 20.8. A-lk 2.12,3 2.29,75
2.09,00 Bodo 28.8.
Merili Kalberg 2.06,0 Äki 20.8. B-lk 2.20.90 2.42.2
Jere Kinnunen 2.06,12 Jämsä 1.7. C-lk 2.23,1 2.34,9
Severi Ikäheimo 2.13,8 Äki 20.8. C-lk 2.31,8
2.16,32 Bodo 28.8.
Jasmin Tervo 2.14,02 Leppävirta 3.9. 2.17,6
Elina Viik 2.14,7 Suolahti 20.7. 2.30,3
Jesse Kinnunen 2.14,9 Äki 20.8. C-lk 2.32,4
Essi Koukka 2.15,0 Äki 20.8. B-lk
Mika Nieminen 2.16.7 Suolahti 14.7. 2.25.5 2.27.62
Saara Hjelt 2.19.9 Suolahti 14.7. 2.41,3
Jesse Tervo 2.23,4 Suolahti 16.6. 2.31,0
Saija Seppä 2,24,0 Äki 20.8. C-lk
Johanna Kinnunen 2.24,8 Äki 20.8. C-lk 2.39,9 2.48,7
Milla Leppäaho 2.25,6 Äki 20.8. 2.35.32 2.46.3
Kasper Lievonen 2.32,4 Suolahti 16.6. 3.11,8
Mika Hyvärinen 2,33,4 Suolahti 29.6.
Saara Varis 2.35,5 Äki 20.8. 3.06,2
Jonne Porkka 2.37,7 Suolahti 9.6.
Monica Pesu 2,37,8 Suolahti 29.6.
Jere Huuhka 2.38,6 Suolahti 7.7. 3.12,8
Joonas Orupöld 2.38,8 Suolahti 14.7. 2.42.4
Lassi Myllynen 2.47,3 Suolahti 9.8.
Ville-Pekka Lehtonen 2.49,7 Suolahti 14.7.
Niko Järvenpää 2.51.1 Suolahti 14.7. 3.00,1
Annika Järvinen 2.51.4 Suolahti 14.7.
Reetta Hjlet 2.55,0 Suolahti 14.7.
Riina Liimatainen 2.56,3 Suolahti 21.6.
Anni Paakkarinen 2.57,3 Suolahti 30.8.
Jutta Tuhkanen 2.59,4 Suolahti 9.8. 3.09,5
Tero Järvenpää 3.02,5 Suolahti 21.6. 3.15,5
Jenna Hänninen 3.03,1 Suolahti 9.8.
Iitu Hiiri 3,04,8 Suolahti 29.6.
Jenni Stolt 3,07,7 Suolahti 2.6.
Ida Johannesdahl 3.07,7 Suolahti 14.7.
Milja Paakkarinen 3.10,9 Suolahti 30.8.
Eero Johannesdahl 3.16.6 Suolahti 14.7.
Aino Pulkkinen 3.21,4 Suolahti 27.7.
Tessa Toropainen 3.21,9 Suolahti 2.8.
Juha Nieminen 3,35,3 Suolahti 29.6.
Timi Hartikka 3.39,2 Suolahti 9.6.
Alina Kalkku 3.48,1 Suolahti 2.6.
Rebekka Visulaaka 5.55,6 Suolahti 2.6.
800m
Vesa Takala 2,26,30 Kalajoki 18.6.
Sami Anttonen 2,28,31 Laukaa 13.6. 2.41.94 2.52.2
Sari Anttonen 2.28,74 Viitasaari 28.7. B-lk 2.36,97
Antti Kinnunen 2.32,69 Bodo 28.8. 2.44,14 2.54,85
Mari Savolainen 2.41,10 Viitasaari 28.8. 2,44,34
Antti Kinnunen 2,44,2 Suolahti 9.6. 2,44,14
Markus Mäki-Fränti 3.01,19 Saarijärvi 27.5.
1000m
Sami Anttonen 3.11,6 Viitasaari 23.8.
Sari Anttonen 3.14,8 Viitasaari 23.8.
Antti Kinnunen 3.35,9 Suolahti 16.6. 3.35.86 3.39.17
Iida Ikäheimo 3.46,79 Jämsä 2.7. 3.57,20
Severi Ikäheimo 3.55,42 Jämsä 2.7.
Mari Savolainen 3.57,9 Suolahti 16.6. 3.31.82 3.43.20
Sanna Varis 4.14.3 Suolahti 16.6.
Juha Nieminen 6.01,0 Suolahti 16.6.
1500m
Antti Anttonen 4.05,37 Keuruu 24.6.
Vesa Takala 5,03,87 Kalajoki 19.6. 4.58.38
Sari Anttonen 5.09,12 Keuruu 24.6. N-17 A-lk 5.24.39 5.39.64
Hannele Kinnunen 5.17,54 Äänekoski 6.7. 5.22,14 5.33,34
Tarmo Kinnunen 5.36,38 Bodo 28.8.
Mari Savolainen 5.36.52 Äänekoski 6.7. 5.25.85 5.45,16
Matias Jäntti 6.09,4 Suolahti 27.7.
Iida Ikäheimo 6.14,9 Suolahti 27.7.
Mari Laitinen 6.33,4 Suolahti 27.7.
Severi Ikäheimo 6.41,2 Suolahti 27.7.
2000m
Antti Kinnunen 7.02,43 Jämsä 2.7. C-lk 7.35,93
Sari Anttonen 7.06,70 JKL 4.9. A-lk
Mari Savolainen 7.43,24 Leppävirta 4.9. A-lk
Matias Jäntti 8.20,7 Suolahti 14.7.
Iida Ikäheimo 8.29,2 Suolahti 15.8.
Severi Ikäheimo 8.39,7 Suolahti 15.8.
Jere Kinnunen 8.41,8 Suolahti 14.7.
3000m
Antti Anttonen 8,57,89 Lapua 30.7. B-lk
Sari Anttonen 11.07,39 Saarijärvi 27.5. A-lkN17 11.22,99 12.01,71
Sami Anttonen 11,17,95 Saarijärvi 27.5.
Mari Savolaienn 12.00,69 Saarijärvi 27.5. C-lkN17
5000m
Antti Anttonen 15,18,84 Äänekoski 5.7. M-bl/M22 A-l 15,01.40 15,57,20
Tarmo Kinnunen 20.52.52 Leppävirta 30.7.
Hannele Kinnunen 21.25,22 Äänekoski 5.7.
10000m
Antti Anttonen 31.37,76 Saarijärvi 27.5. M-blk
1500m est.
Sari Anttonen 5.48,59 Jyväskylä 23.6. N-17 A-lk
Sami Anttonen 5.56,55 Jyväskylä 23.6.
3000m est
Antti Anttonen 9,40,22 Ikaalinen 20.8. A-lk 9.38,07
½-maraton
Antti Anttonen 1.13,09,0 Hämeenlinna 2.4. 1.13.28,4
Markku Karhu 1.29,44,0 Haapajärvi 8.10.
Tarmo Kinnunen 1.39,55,0 Viitasaari 2.7. 1.40,33,7
maraton
Arto Piispanen 4.26,50 Helsinki 5.8.
Timo Maukonen 4.50.14 Helsinki 5.8.
40m aj
Rico Kärkkäinen 18,0 Suolahti 21.6.
60m aj
Teemu Varis 10,0 Äki 21.8. A-lk 11,26 12,3
Matias Jäntti 10,4 Suolahti 21.6. 11.0 11,8
Mari Laitinen 10,8 Suolahti 21.6. 11,8 12,78
Jere Kinnunen 10,8 Äki 21.8. A-lk 12,3
11,60-1.7 JKL 16.8.
Arttu Varis 11,02 Bodo 28.8.
Mika Nieminen 11,6 Suolahti 21.6. 12,59 13,4
Jesse Tervo 11,7 Suolahti 27.7. 12,70 13,9
Antti Varis 12,0 Suolahti 27.7.
Teemu Varis (68,0cm) 12,33+0,2 Bodo 28.8.
Iida Ikäheimo 12,5 Suolahti 27.7. C-lk
Jesse Kinnunen 12,9 Suolahti 27.7. 14,5 18,3
Kasper Lievonen 12,9 Suolahti 27.7. 14,5
Mika Nieminen(68cm) 13,1 Bodo 28.8.
Joonas Orupöld 13,4 Suolahti 21.6. 14,7 18,3
Johanna Kinnunen 13,7 Suolahti 21.6. 14,2 15.0
Tero Järvenpää 13,7 Suolahti 27.7. 15,1
Milla Leppäaho 13,7 Suolahti 21.6. 13,7 15.0
Reetta Hjelt 13,8 Suolahti 21.6. 15.0 15,9
Essi Koukka 13,9 Suolahti 27.7. 13,6
Jasmin Tervo 13,9 Suolahti 20.7.
Jere Huuhka 14,2 Suolahti 21.6. 16.0
Severi Ikäheimo 14,2 Suolahti 21.6.
Aino Pulkkinen 14,3 Suolahti 27.7.
Elina Viik 14,3 Suolahti 21.6.
Saara Varis 14,3 Suolahti 21.6. 14,4
Jere Huuhka 14,4 Suolahti 27.7.
Annika Järvinen 14,4 Suolahti 27.7. 15,7
Monica Pesu 14,8 Suolahti 21.6.
Saija Seppä 15,0 Suolahti 27.7. 18,0
Jenni Stolt 15,4 Suolahti 21.6.
Niko Järvenpää 15,6 Suolahti 27.7. 17,1
Ville-Pekka Lehtonen 16,0 Suolahti 21.6.
Janette Luttinen 16,4 Suolahti 21.6.
Jutta Tuhkanen 16,6 Suolahti 27.7.
Ida Johannesdahl 16,7 Suolahti 27.7.
Riina Liimatainen 17,7 Suolahti 21.6.
Eero Johannesdahl 18,8 Suolahti 27.7.
80m aj
Heidi Leppäaho 17,6 Suolahti 21.6.
Mari Savolainen 18,1 Suolahti 21.6.
200m aj
Sari Anttonen 40,6 Äki 22.7.
300m aj
Sari Anttonen 54.84 Viitasaari 28.7.
Sami Anttonen 56.35 Viitasaari 28.7.
Pituus
Anne Hartikka 4,51+.03 Bodo 27.8.
Jari Toropainen 4,25+0.5 Leppävirta 30.7.
Matias Jäntti 4,22 Suolahti 14.7. B-lk 384 365
Sari Anttonen 4,20 Keuruu 30.7. C-lk 395 382
Akseli Hytönen 4,17 Suolahti 2.6. B-lk 432 376
Teemu Varis 4,05 Laukaa 13.6. B-lk 405 333
Mari Savolainen 3,99 Suolahti 2.8. 442 370
Mari Laitinen 3,92-0,7 Äki 20.8. C-lk 358 332
Merili Kalberg 3,89 Suolahti 9.8. A-lk 347 302
Sanna Varis 3,89 Keuruu 30.7. 382 365
Elina Viik 3,85 Suolahti 14.7. 386 313
Heidi Leppäaho 3,84 Suolahti 9.6. 386 363
Jere Kinnunen 3,75+0,8 Äki 20.8. 333 313
Mika Nieminen 3,58 Suolahti 2.6. 345 327
Iida Ikäheimo 3,55 Bodo 28.8. C-lk 320 287
Jasmin Tervo 3,44 Suolahti 14.7. 359
Jesse Tervo 3,41 Äki 21.8. C-lk 318 287
Antti Varis 3,36 Suolahti 9.6. C-lk 322 270
Jesse Kinnunen 3,18 Suolahti 2.6. 282 241
Essi Koukka 3,11 Suolahti 15.8. c-lk 315
Milla Leppäaho 3,10 Suolahti 7.7. C-lk 274 256
Jonne Porkka 3,08 Suolahti 9.6.
Kasper Lievonen 3,08 Suolahti 14.7. 284
Jere Huuhka 3,06 Suolahti 2.8. 268
Joonas Orupöld 3,03 Suolahti 21.6.
Reetta Hjelt 3.00 Suolahti 14.7. 289 239
Severi Ikäheimo 2,96 Suolahti 14.7. 266 207
Tero Järvenpää 2,91 Suolahti 2.6. 282
Johanna Kinnunen 2,91 Suolahti 9.8. 286 253
Aino Pulkkinen 2,90 Suolahti 20.7.
Annika Järvinen 2,88 Äki 21.8. 266 215
Saara Varis 2,87 Suolahti 15.8. 215 193
Saija Seppä 2,86 Suolahti 15.8. 239 217
Saara Hjelt 2,76 Suolahti 14.7. 295 278
Markus Mäki-Fränti 2,69 Laukaa 13.6.
Jutta Tuhkanen 2,68 Suolahti 27.7.
Monica Pesu 2,62 Suolahti 29.6.
Sami Hyvärinen 2,62 Suolahti 29.6.
Karoliina Lievonen 2,61 Suolahti 29.6.
Ville-Pekka Lehtonen 2,56 Suolahti 9.6.
Alina Kalkku 2,52 Suolahti 2.6.
Riina Liimatainen 2,52 Suolahti 29.6.
Janette Luttinen 2,50 Suolahti 29.6. 202
Jenni Stolt 2,45 Suolahti 27.7.
Lassi Myllynen 2,43 Suolahti 2.8.
Eero Johannesdahl 2,30 Suolahti 29.6.
Sonja Vihavainen 2,25 Suolahti 21.6.
Roope Tuhkanen 2,25 Suolahti 2.8.
Niko Järvenpää 2,24 Suolahti 14.7. 243
Pasi Kotonen 2,24 Suolahti 29.6.
Tessa Toropainen 2,23 Suolahti 29.6.
Ida Johannesdahl 2,23 Suolahti 16.6.
Sonja Vihavainen 2,19 Suolahti 2.6.
Ella Tavinen 2,18 Suolahti 9.8.
Ida Johannesdahl 2,16 Suolahti 14.7.
Rico Kärkkäinen 2,13 Suolahti 2.6. 196 161
Jesperi Hänninen 2,10 Suolahti 2.8.
Julius Pääkkönen 2,10 Suolahti 9.8. 191 163
Nelli Kinnunen 2,09 Suolahti 9.8.
Jenna Hänninen 2,08 Suolahti 9.8.
Eero Johannesdahl 2,06 Suolahti 14.7.
Ari Hyvärinen 2,05 Suolahti 29.6.
Arttu Järvinen 2,04 Suolahti 14.7.
Siiri Möller 2,04 Suolahti 9.8.
Topi Karos 1,94 Suolahti 14.7.
Joona Hänninen 1,92 Suolahti 7.7.
Maria Mård 1,87 Suolahti 7.7. 164
Johanna Tirri 1,82 Suolahti 30.8.
Ville Malinen 1,80 Suolahti 7.7.
Deniz Tütmez 1,68 Suolahti 2.6.
Timi Hartikka 1,65 Suolahti 14.7.
Jami Huuhka 1,60 Suolahti 9.8. 94
Sonja Myllynen 1,58 Suolahti 2.8.
Miska Karjalainen 1,51 Suolahti 9.8.
Roni Liimatainen 1,43 Suolahti 29.6.
Tomi Halmetoja 1,38 Suolahti 14.7.
Emma Vainio 1,38 Suolahti 2.6.
Emilia Pääkkönen 1,36 Suolahti 15.8.
Sonja Pullinen 1,33 Suolahti 7.7.
Akseli Oinonen 1,33 Suolahti 16.6.
Rebekka Visulaaka 1,28 Suolahti 15.8.
Eelis Korpinen 1,26 Suolahti 2.6.
Inga Johannesdahl 1,20 Suolahti 2.6.
Jiri Karos 1,20 Suolahti 7.7.
Lauri Ruotsalainen 1,18 Suolahti 16.6.
Topi Tarvainen 1,10 Suolahti 29.6.
Sara Hepomäki 1,08 Suolahti 2.6.
Sanni Möller 1,06 Suolahti 9.8.
Milla Hult 0,94 Suolahti 9.6.
Oona Ruotsalainen 0.91 Suolahti 16.6.
Jenna Suominen 0.83 Suolahti 16.6.
Jiri Korpinen 0,71 Suolahti 2.6.
Aino Myllynen 0,67 Suolahti 9.8.
Mia Korhonen 0,50 Suolahti 7.7.
3-loikka
Elina Viik 8.80+1.4 Leppävirta 3.9. B-lk 809 723
Akseli Hytönen 8,49 Suolahti 9.6. C-lk 896 821
Heidi Leppäaho 8,31 Suolahti 29.6.
Matias Jäntti 8,17 Suolahti 29.6.
Jasmin Tervo 8.00+0,5 Leppävirta 3.9. B-lk
Merili Kalberg 7,87 Suolahti 9.6. B-lk 675
Mari Laitinen 7,81 Suolahti 2.8. C-lk 720
Mari Savolainen 7,86 Keuruu 30.7.
Mika Nieminen 7,72 Keuruu 30.7. C-lk 670 634
Jere Kinnunen 7,52 Keuruu 30.7.
Iida Ikäheimo 7,44 Suolahti 9.6. C-lk
Jesse Tervo 7,14 Suolahti 27.7. 680
Teemu Varis 6,87 Keuruu 30.7.
Jere Huuhka 6,84 Suolahti 9.6.
Pekka Piispanen 6,51 Suolahti 9.6. 648
Saara Hjelt 6,32 Suolahti 2.8.
Severi Ikäheimo 6,22 Suolahti 9.6.
Juha Nieminen 6,22 Suolahti 29.6.
Reetta Hjelt 6,20 Suolahti 2.8.
Tero Järvenpää 6,14 Suolahti 29.6.
Jessica Porkka 5,92 Suolahti 9.6.
Juha Nieminen 5,45 Suolahti 9.6.
Joonas Jänninen 4,53 Suolahti 29.6.
Korkeus
Arttu Varis 140 Keuruu 30.7. B-lk 142 125
Elina Viik 135 Suolahti Leppävirta B-lk 123 95
Mari Savolainen 125 Suolahti 9.8. 125
Mika Nieminen 122 Leppävirta 3.9. B-lk 110 90
Jesse Tervo 120 Leppävirta 3.9. A-lk 90 90
Markus Mäki-Ränti 115 Suolahti 16.6.
Jasmin Tervo 115 Äki 23.7. C-lk 110
Iida Ikäheimo 115 Suolahti 9.8. A-lk 95
Sanna Varis 115 Suolahti 16.6. 115 105
Teemu Varis 115 Suolahti 30.8. C-lk 105 100
Matias Jäntti 110 Suolahti 7.7. c-lk 100
Jere Kinnunen 110 Suolahti 9.8. C-lk 90
Juha Nieminen 105 Suolahti 16.6. 105
Antti Varis 105 Muurame 19.7.
Mari Laitinen 100 Suolahti 16.6. 90
Saara Hjelt 95 Suolahti 16.6. 85
Tero Järvenpää 95 Suolahti 9.8. 85
Jere Huuhka 90 Suolahti 7.7.
Severi Ikäheimo 90 Suolahti 7.7.
Jenni Stolt 90 Suolahti 16.6.
Jesse Kinnunen 90 Tikkakoski 11.8.
Lassi Myllynen 85 Suolahti 9.8.
Kasper Lievonen 85 Suolahti 9.8.
Reetta Hjelt 80 Suolahti 16.6.
seiväs
Arttu Varis 210 Vantaa 2.8.
Teemu Varis 165 Äki 20.8.
Keihäs
Reijo Leppänen 48,61 Äki 6.7. 44,70
Ville Myyryläinen 36,87 Viitasaari 25.8. 41,89
Antti lahti 34,35 Suolahti 19.9.
Antti Kinnunen 34.00 Suolahti 29.6. 28.55 31,13
Sari Anttonen 33,87 Keuruu 30.7. A-lk 26.64 22.57
Johann Hörman 33,36 Suolahti 19.9.
Mari Savolainen 28,62 Suolahti 19.9. B-lk 24,19 15,00
Arttu Varis 28,24 Suolahti 9.8. 22,10 19.88
Jere Kinnunen 25,16 Suolahti 30.8. B-lk 22,02
Matias Jäntti 24.00 Suolahti 19.9. C-lk 22,03 14,92
Teemu Varis 21,54 Suolahti 27.7. C-lk 23,48 17.14
Elina Viik 21,06 Suolahti 30.8. C-lk 15,19 13,18
Akseli Hytönen 19,45 Suolahti 9.6.
Jesse Kinnunen 18,76 Suolahti 19.9. C-lk/p10 7,28
Antti Varis 17,50 Suolahti 30.8. C-lkp10
Mika Hyvärinen 17,40 Suolahti 29.6.
Jasmin Tervo 17,25 Laukaa 13.6. C-lk 17,18 13,33
Sanna Varis 16,34 Bodo 28.8.
Severi Ikäheimo 15,60 Suolahti 12.9. 12,82
Tero Järvenpää 14,84 Suolahti 9.8. 7,93
Kasper Lievonen 14,78 Keuruu 30.7. 14,79 15,32
Iida Ikäheimo 14,75 Suolahti 29.6.
Mika Nieminen 14,71 Suolahti 12.9. 14,30 12,51
Jesse Tervo 14,57 Suolahti 27.7. clk/p10
Jere Huuhka 14,50 Suolahti 9.6. C-lk p10
Heidi Leppäaho 14,24 Suolahti 27.7. B-lk 10,47
Juha Nieminen 13,90 Suolahti 9.6. 15,53 17,88
Mari Laitinen 13,57 Suolahti 9.8. C-lk 12,39 10,80
Merili Kalberg 13,54 Suolahti 30.8. c-lk 11,43
Sami hyvärinen 13,10 Suolahti 29.6.
Johanna Kinnunen 12,60 Suolahti 12.9. C-lkT10 10,47
Pekka Piispanen 11,35 Suolahti 9.6. 14,32
Saara Hjelt 10,98 Suolahti 30.8. 10,14
Niko Järvenpää 10,80 Suolahti 29.6.
Joonas Orupöld 10,65 Suolahti 29.6.
Reetta Hjelt 10,55 Suolahti 30.8. 5,69
Ville-Pekka Lehtonen 10,27 Suolahti 9.6.
Saija Seppä 9,61 Suolahti 30.8.
Jenni Stolt 9,55 Suolahti 9.6.
Essi Koukka 9,50 Suolahti 30.8.
Jonne Porkka 8,87 Suolahti 9.6.
Milla Leppäaho 8,81 Suolahti 9.8. 8,18
Jutta Tuhkanen 8,81 Suolahti 9.8.
Joona Hänninen 8,80 Suolahti 30.8.
Saara Varis 8,50 Suolahti 30.8.
Annika Järvinen 7,70 Suolahti 27.7.
Monica Pesu 7,65 Suolahti 29.6.
Riina Liimatainen 7,60 Suolahti 30.8.
Pasi Kotonen 7,50 Suolahti 29.6.
Lassi Myllynen 7,40 Suolahti 9.8.
Jessica Porkka 7,00 Suolahti 9.6.
Eero Johannesdahl 6,15 Suolahti 27.7.
Aino Pulkkinen 5,25 Suolahti 27.7.
Janette Luttinen 4,90 Suolahti 9.6.
Ida Johannesdahl 4,65 Suolahti 9.6.
Jenna Hänninen 3,20 Suolahti 9.8.
Pallo
Severi Ikäheimo 34,04 Äki 20.8.
Antti Varis 33.03 Vantaa 3.8. B-lk 29,55
Jesse Kinnunen 32.49 Saarijärvi 28.8.
Jere Huuhka 32.40 Äki 20.8.
Joonas  Orupöld 30.68 Äki 20.8.
Johanna Kinnunen 29,81 Äki 20.8. A-lk
Milla Leppäaho 21,94 Leppävirta 4.9. C-lk 20,68
Kasper Lievonen 21,07 Suolahti 20.7.
Jesse Tervo 20.90 Suolahti 20.7.
Essi Koukka 19,74 Suolahti 20.7.
Rico Kärkkäinen 18,84 Suolahti 30.8. 12,40 7,50
Ali Hyvärinen 16,44 Suolahti 29.6.
Roope Tuhkanen 15,70 Suolahti 27.7.
Eero Johannesdahl 15,30 Suolahti 20.7.
Saara Varis 14,94 Suolahti 20.7.
Karoliina Lievonen 14,75 Suolahti 29.6. 10,43
Jutta Tuhkanen 14,64 Suolahti 20.7.
Julius Pääkkönen 14,33 Suolahti 20.7. 13,17 10,58
Saija Seppä 12,71 Suolahti 20.7.
Topi Karos 12,60 Suolahti 27.7.
Jesperi Hänninen 11,55 Suolahti 29.6.
Tessa Toropainen 11,50 Suolahti 20.7.
Annika Järvinen 11,41 Suolahti 20.7.
Siiri Möller 10,80 Suolahti 29.6.
Ella Tavinen 10,50 Suolahti 15.8.
Aino Pulkkinen 10,39 Suolahti 20.7.
Timi Hartikka 9,90 Suolahti 27.7.
Johanna Tirri 9,85 Suolahti 15.8.
Maria Mård 9,72 Suolahti 27.7. 10,30
Ida Johannesdahl 9,50 Suolahti 20.7.
Arttu Järvinen 9,39 Suolahti 30.8.
Miska Karjalainen 8,65 Suolahti 30.8.
Sonja Pullinen 8,57 Suolahti 9.8. 4,90
Nelli Kinnunen 7,98 Suolahti 30.8.
Tomi Halmetoja 7,30 Suolahti 27.7.
Jami Huuhka 7,22 Suolahti 9.8. 2,90
Topi Tarvainen 5,82 Suolahti 29.6.
Roni Liimatainen 5,72 Suolahti 21.6.
Akseli Oinonen 5,60 Suolahti 2.6.
Deniz Tütmez 5,25 Suolahti 2.6.
Emma Vainio 5,22 Suolahti 2.6.
Sonja Myllynen 4,80 Suolahti 9.8.
Lauri Ruotsalainen 4,61 Suolahti 21.6.
Milla Hult 4,42 Suolahti 21.6.
Rebekka Visulaaka 4,00 Suolahti 29.6.
Emilia Pääkkönen 3,90 Suolahti 29.6. 3,06
Inga Johannesdahl 3,88 Suolahti 14.7.
Eelis Korpinen 3,75 Suolahti 2.6.
Sara Hepomäki 3,12 Suolahti 2.6.
Jiri Korpinen 3,06 Suolahti 29.6.
Sanni Möller 2,81 Suolahti 14.1.
Aino Myllynen 2,57 Suolahti 9.8.
Kuula
Tapani Haukka 12,73 Suolahti 7.7.
Reijo Leppänen 12,18 Suolahti 25.5. 11,82
Reijo Leppänen 10,81/7kg Äki 5.7.
Jari Toropainen 9,72 Leppävirta 30.7.
Antti Lahti 9,53 Suolahti 19.9.
Tapio Koivunen 9,36 Suolahti 21.6.
Mika Hintikka 8,85 Suolahti 2.6.
Antti Kinnunen 8,73 Suolahti 14.7. 7,45
Markus Pullinen 8,69 Suolahti 2.6.
Johann Hörman 8,49 Suolahti 19.9.
Matias Jäntti 8,29 Suolahti 2.6. C-lk 8,04 7,20
Anne Hartikka 8,15 Bodo 28.8.
Jere Kinnunen 8,13 Suolahti 20.7. A-lk 7,19
Erika Tarvainen 7,89 Viitasaari 29.7.
Virpi Mäkelä 7,87 Suolahti 7.7.
Arttu Varis 7,71 Bodo 27.8.
Jasmin Tervo 7,69 Suolahti 19.9. C-lk 7,15 6,24
Akseli Hytönen 7,63 Suolahti 2.6. C-lk 8,12 7,20
Markus Mäki-Fränti 7,62 Suolahti 2.6.
Mika Nieminen 7,62 Suolahti 19.9. C-lk 6,71 5,92
Vilhelmiina Noronen 7,55 Viitasaari 29.7.
Elina Viik 7,42 Suolahti 14.7. 7,39 6,62
Sanna Varis 7,29 Bodo 27.8.
Mari Savolainen 7,26 Suolahti 15.8. 8,49 6,52
Tiina Ikäheimo 7,20 Suolahti 27.7.
Tero Järvenpää 7,12 Suolahti 20.7. 5,69
Iida Ikäheimo 7,09 Bodo 27.8. B-lk 6,78 4,45
Teemu Varis 6,91 Suolahti 21.6. 7,26 6,63
Jesse Tervo 6,87 Leppävirta 3.9. B-lk 5,87 4,40
Hannele Kinnunen 6,84 Suolahti 16.6.
Heikki Moilanen 6,65 Suolahti 14.7.
Jere Huuhka 6,44 Äki 21.8. C-lk 6,11
Merili Kalberg 6,44 Suolahti 15.8. C-lk 5,47
Tiina Pesu 6,27 Suolahti 16.6.
Mari Laitinen 6,15 Saarijärvi 28.8. 5,13
Heidi Leppäaho 6,11 Suolahti 21.6. 7,45 6,81
Jesse Kinnunen 6,10 Suolahti 2.6. C-lk 5,09 3,49
Antti Varis 6,06 Suolahti 15.8. C-lk 4,81 3,95
Jutta Tuhkanen 5,92 Suolahti 14.7. B-lk 4,59 3,95
Tarja Nieminen 5,90 Suolahti 7.7.
Hellevi Mäkeläinen 5,87 Suolahti 16.6.
Joonas Orupöld 5,75 Suolahti 14.7. 4,66 4,08
Severi Ikäheimo 5,61 Suolahti 12.9. 4,50 4,31
Jenni Stolt 5,48 Suolahti 21.6.
Satu Kinnunen 5,26 Suolahti 27.7.
Saara Hjelt 5,22 Suolahti 14.7. 4,95
Johanna Kinnunen 5,18 Suolahti 14.7. 4,19 2,95
Kasper Lievonen 4,95 Suolahti 14.7. 3,45
Reetta Hlejt 4,69 Suolahti 2.6. 4,52 3,37
Joona Hänninen 4,60 Suolahti 2.6.
Alina Kalkku 4,37 Suolahti 2.6.
Niko Järvenpää 4,32 Suolahti 21.6. 3,78
Essi Koukka 4,26 Suolahti 2.6. 3,82
Monica Pesu 3,93 Suolahti 15.8. 3,04
Milla Leppäaho 3,82 Suolahti 14.7. 3,17 2,25
Eero Johannesdahl 3,60 Suolahti 2.6.
Ville-Pekka Lehtonen 3,58 Suolahti 21.6.
Saara Varis 3,50 Suolahti 15.8.
Saija Seppä 3,33 Suolahti 15.8. 2,74 2,04
Rico K'ärkkäinen 3,26 Suolahti 15.8.
Julius Pääkkönen 3,19 Suolahti 15.8.
Roope Tuhkanen 3,17 Suolahti 15.8.
Susanna Vihavainen 3,17 Suolahti 2.6.
Annika Järvinen 3,15 Suolahti 14.7. 2,61
Riina Liimatainen 3,08 Suolahti 21.6. 2,41
Ida Johannesdahl 2,98 Suolahti 21.6.
Janette Luttinen 2,39 Suolahti 21.6.
Jenna Hänninen 2,30 Suolahti 14.7.
Sonja Vihavainen 2,24 Suolahti 2.6.
Johanna Tirri 2,20 Suolahti 15.8.
Ida Johannesdahl 2,06 Suolahti 2.6.
Kiekko
Reijo Leppänen 33,52 Suolahti 19.9.
Antti Kinnunen 30.70 Suolahti 16.6. 21,67 16,07
Johann Hörman 25,81 Suolahti 19.9.
Antti Lahti 24,96 Suolahti 19.9.
Arttu Varis 24,10 Suolahti 16.6.
Jere Kinnunen 23,82 Suolahti 7.7. A-lk 20,07 13,20
Matias Jäntti 21.14 Muurame 19.7. C-lk 17,19 14,67
Jasmin Tervo 21,10 Suolahti 16.6. B-lk 20,24 13,85
Elina Viik 21,04 Äki 23.7. C-lk 21,49 15,60
17,37/1kg Äki 6.7.
Jesse Tervo 20.70 Suolahti 2.8. A-lk 17,01 11,55
Markus Mäki-Fränti 20.45 Suolahti 16.6.
Mika Nieminen 19,63 Muurame 19.7. 17,14 14,80
Virpi Mäkelä 18,75 Äki 6.7.
Mari Savolainen 17,85 Suolahti 19.9. 20,03 18,63
Severi Ikäheimo 17,14 Suolahti 19.9. B-lk 10,68 6,47
Teemu Varis 16,88 Suolahti 7.7. 14,67 12,92
Jere Huuhka 16,30 Suolahti 2.8. B-lk p9 11,42
Sanna Varis 16,15 Suolahti 16.6. 15,32 15,42
14,201kg
Joonas Orupöld 15,97 Suolahti 7.7. 14,06 9,20
Iida Ikäheimo 15,67 Suolahti 7.7. B-lk 14,55 9,10
Juha Nieminen 15.50 Suolahti 16.6. 17,83 17,90
Heidi Leppäaho 15,42 Laukaa 13.6. 18,55 16,78
Jesse Kinnunen 15,06 Suolahti 19.9. B-lk 11,79 8,91
Sari Anttonen 15,05 Laukaa 13.6. 21,81 15,42
Merili Kalberg 14,91 Suolahti 16.6. 11,95 9,14
Tero Järvenpää 13,05 Suolahti 16.6. 12,70
Saara Hjelt 12,25 Suolahti 2.8. 11,13 9,60
Mari Laitinen 12,10 Suolahti 2.8. 12,36 11,22
Reetta Hjelt 11,76 Suolahti 7.7. c-lk 7,86 8,08
Essi Koukka 11,30 Suolahti 7.7. 9,00
Johanna Kinnunen 10,90 Suolahti 16.6. 8,50 7,03
Antti Varis 10,83 Suolahti 7.7. 10,30
Kasper Lievonen 10,74 Suolahti 7.7. 7,28
Milla Leppäaho 9,70 Suolahti 7.7. 8,66 5,89
Joona Hänninen 9,64 Suolahti 7.7.
Jenni Stolt 8,85 Suolahti 16.6.
Monica Pesu 8,45 Suolahti 7.7.
Jutta Tuhkanen 8,17 Suolahti 2.8.
Saara Varis 8,00 Suolahti 7.7.
Ville-Pekka Lehtonen 7,82 Suolahti 7.7. 5,82
Lassi Myllynen 7,60 Suolahti 2.8.
Pasi Kotonen 7,31 Suolahti 7.7.
Niko Järvenpää 7,20 Suolahti 16.6. 9,29
Saija Seppä 6,95 Suolahti 16.6. 4,91
Julius Pääkkönen 6,66 Suolahti 2.8. 4,40
Eero Johannesdahl 6,65 Suolahti 7.7.
Roope Tuhkanen 6,49 Suolahti 2.8. 7,07
Rico Kärkkäinen 6,49 Suolahti 7.7. 5,36 3,07
Annika Järvinen 6,10 Suolahti 2.8.
Karoliina Lievonen 6,05 Suolahti 7.7. 3,66
Maria Märd 5,51 Suolahti 16.6. 4,55
Aino Pulkkinen 5,10 Suolahti 7.7.
Riina Liimatainen 4,85 Suolahti 16.6. 4,11
Sonja Pullinen 4,47 Suolahti 16.6. 2,67
Jenna Hänninen 4,40 Suolahti 2.8.
Jesperi Hänninen 4,33 Suolahti 2.8.
Ella Tavinen 4,27 Suolahti 16.6.
Ida Johannesdahl 4,20 Suolahti 7.7.
Topi Karos 4,19 Suolahti 7.7.
Tessa Toropainen 4,00 Suolahti 2.8.
Timi Hartikka 3,92 Suolahti 16.6.
Siiri Möller 3,83 Suolahti 16.6.
Roni Liimatainen 3,59 Suolahti 16.6.
Jami Huuhka 3,40 Suolahti 16.6. 1,70
Nelli Kinnunen 3,12 Suolahti 2.8.
Akseli Oinonen 3.00 Suolahti 16.6.
Inga Johannesdahl 2,61 Suolahti 16.6.
Tomi Halmetoja 2,23 Suolahti 7.7.
Sonja Myllynen 2,02 Suolahti 2.8.
Rebekka Visulaaka 2,01 Suolahti 16.6. 1,08
Milla Hult 1,78 Suolahti 16.6.
Jenna Suominen 1,67 Suolahti 16.6.
Emilia Pääkkönen 1,64 Suolahti 7.7.
Sanni Möller 1,35 Suolahti 16.6.
Mia Korhonen 1,25 Suolahti 7.7.
Moukari
Erika Tarvainen 37.00 Suolahti 25.5. B-lk 35.28
Reijo Leppänen 35,42 Suolahti 12.9. 28,76
Vilhelmiina Noronen 31.63 Lappeenranta 21.8. B-lk
Elina Viik 29,14 Suolahti 14.7. A-lk 23,71 18,22
20,95 4kg
Mika Nieminen 24,14 Leppävirta 4.9. A-lk 19,23 12,53
Jasmin Tervo 24,01 Suolahti 29.6. A-lk 17,20 12,08
Akseli Hytönen 20,54 Suolahti 2.6. B-lk
Juha Nieminen 20,28 Suolahti 15.6. 20,70 17,80
Heidi Leppäaho 19,56 Suolahti 21.6. 17,47 16,57
Mari Savolainen 19,42 Suolahti 16.6. 21,29 16,81
Virpi Mäkelä 19,19 Suolahti 15.6.
Sanna Varis 18.84 Äki 22.7. 22.15 17.31
Teemu Varis 18,60 Suolahti 30.8. B-lk 16,38
Jere Kinnunen 18,44 Suolahti 15.8. B-lk 14,08
Arttu Varis 18,29 Suolahti 2.6. 17,35 14,60
Matias Jäntti 17,04 Suolahti 13.7. B-lk 13,05 13,60
Tiina Ikäheimo 16,05 Suolahti 25.5.
Iida Ikäheimo 14,52 Suolahti 2.6. B-lk 15,27
Tarja Nieminen 14,71 Suolahti 15.6.
Jesse Tervo 13,42 Suolahti 13.7. C-lkP10 11,02 8,61
Mari Laitinen 13,04 Suolahti 9.6. C-lk 13,43
Jesse Kinnunen 12,79 Suolahti 10.8. C-lkP10 8,96
Tero Järvenpää 11,70 Suolahti 14.7. 9,18 10,97
Pekka Piispanen 11,59 Suolahti 9.6. C-lk 9,57
Antti Varis 11,12 Suolahti 2.6. C-lk P10 7,68
Severi Ikäheimo 11,02 Suolahti 19.9. c-lkp10 8,10
Jere Huuhka 10,82 Suolahti 21.6.
Johanna Kinnunen 10,66 Suolahti 13.7. C-lk T10 4,44
Milla Leppäaho 8,01 Suolahti 29.6.
Monica Pesu 7,14 Suolahti 14.7.
Riina Liimatainen 2,30 Suolahti 16.6.
Painonheitto
Tapani Haukka 11,07 Leppävirta 30.7.
Reijo Leppänen 10,69 Kalajoki 18.6.
3-ottelu
Matias Jäntti 972 Suolahti 20.7. 743 520
Teemu Varis 904 Suolahti 20.7. 728 527
Mari Laitinen 875 Saarijärvi 28.8. 610
Jere Kinnunen 810 Suolahti 20.7. 541 400
Mika Nieminen 629 Suolahti 20.7. 587 381
Iida Ikäheimo 614 Suolahti 20.7. 335 239
Antti Varis 598 Suolahti 20.7. 497 307
Jesse Kinnunen 565 Saarijärvi 28.8. 375 193
Jesse Tervo 522 Suolahti 20.7.
Tero Järvenpää 488 Suolahti 20.7.
Johanna Kinnunen 453 Suolahti 20.7. 351 208
Essi Koukka 432 Suolahti 20.7. 396
Jere Huuhka 413 Suolahti 20.7.
Kasper Lievonen 412 Suolahti 20.7.
Severi Ikäheimio 412 Suolahti 20.7. 243 121
Milla Leppäaho 388 Suolahti 20.7. 248 189
Aino Pulkkinen 366 Suolahti 20.7.
Saija Seppä 292 Suolahti 20.7.
Annika Järvinen 285 Suolahti 20.7.
Saara Varis 274 Suolahti 20.7.
Jutta Tuhkanen 212 Suolahti 20.7.
Ida johannesdahl 158 Suolahti 20.7.
Eero Johannesdahl 134 Suolahti 20.7.
4-ottelu
Elina Viik 816 Suolahti 20.7.
Jasmin Tervo 803 Suolahti 20.7.
5-ottelu
Mari Savolainen 1234 Suolahti 20.7.
600m kävely
Severi Ikäheimo 3.29,4 Hankasalmi 5.6. A 4.15,0
Antti Varis 3.55,0 Äki 21.8.
Jere Huuhka 4.19,5 Suolahti 21.6.
Johanna Kinnunen 4.23,4 Suolahti 21.6. 4,42,8
Saara Varis 4.28,4 Äki 21.8.
Elina Viik 4.33,6 Suolahti 21.6.
Heidi Leppäaho 4.33,6 Suolahti 21.6. 4.34,9
Mika Nieminen 4.34.1 Suolahti 21.6. 4,14,7 4,10,2
Milla Leppäaho 4.34,5 Suolahti 21.6. 4,58,2
Jesse Kinnunen 4.42,4 Suolahti 21.6.
Monica Pesu 4.46,3 Suolahti 21.6.
Jutta Tuhkanen 5.04,7 Suolahti 27.7.
Annika Järvinen 5.11,3 Suolahti 21.6.
1km kävely
Iida Ikäheimo 6.08,0 JKL 24.7.
Severi Ikäheimo 7.08,0 JKL 24.7.
Mika Nieminen 7.21.0 JKL 24.7.
1000m kävely
Iida ikäheimo 5.49,2 Vantaa 2.8. A
Mika Nieminen 7.34,8 Hankasalmi 5.6. C
2000m kävely
Sanna Varis 12.09,17 Kauhava 30.6. 12.39.61 13.25.60
3000m kävely
Sari Anttonen 16.08,40 Raahe 19.8. A-N17
Sanna Varis 18.41,20 Vantaa 2.8. A-lk
5km kävely
Sari Anttonen 27.56,0 JKL 24.7.
Sanna Varis 33.38,0 JKl 24.7.
T9 4x50m 38,70 Karstula 18.6.
Saara Varis, Milla Leppäho
Johanna Kinnunen, Monica Pesu
T9 4x400m 6.18,10 Karstula 18.6.
Saara Varis, Milla Leppäho
Johanna Kinnunen, Monica Pesu
P9 4x50m 35,80 Karstula 16.6.
Jesse Tervo,Jesse Kinnunen
Joonas Orupöld,Jere Huuhka
P9 4x400m 5.51,7 Karstula 16.6.
Antti Varis,Mika Nieminen
Severi Ikäheimo, Ari Anttonen
T11 4x50m 32.40 Karstula 16.6. 33.59 35.3
Essi Koukka,Iida Ikäheimo
Mari Laitinen, Merili Kalberg
T11 4x600m 8.43,10 Karstula 16.6. 9.24,52
Mari Laitinen, Essi Koukka
Merili Kalberg,Iida Ikäheimo
P11 4x50m 34,7 Karstula 16.6. 31.38 33.71
Antti Varis,Mika Nieminen
Severi Ikäheimo,Ari Anttonen
P11 4x600m 9.09,9 Karstula 16.6. 8.15,67
Antti Varis,Mika Nieminen
Severi Ikäheimo,Ari Anttonen
P13 4x100m 66,5 Karstula 16.6.
Teemu Varis,Matias Jäntti
Arttu Varis, Jere Kinnunen
P13 4x600m 8.10,80 Karstula 16.6.
Teemu Varis,Matias Jäntti
Jere Kinnuenen, Arttu Varis
T15 4x100m 59,5 Karstula 16.6. 61.43
Mari Savolainen, Sanna Varis
Jasmin Tervo,Sari Anttonen
T15 4x800m 11.31.1 Karstula 16.6. 12.16,95
Mari Savolainen, Sanna Varis,
Saara Hjelt,Sari Anttonen
N17 3x800m 8.23,39 Mari Savolainen Sari Anttonen 8.31,36
Sanna Varis
M-4x1500m 20.02,77 Äänekoski 28.6. 20.43.12
Antti Anttonen Sami Anttonen
Antti Kinnunen Ilkka Anttonen
T/P 11 4x600m
8,22,5 Keuruu 30.7.
Iida Ikäheimo/ Mika Nieminen
Teemu Varis/ Mari Laitinen
T/P-13 4x600m 8,20,2 Keuruu 30.7.
Matias Jäntti/ Elina Viik
Jasmin Tervo/ Arttu Varis
T/P-15 4x800m 11,49,12 Keuruu 30.7.
Antti Kinnunen/ Sari Anttonen
Mari Savolainen/ Antti Varis
2,38,53  Bodo 27.8.
1000m viesti Sanna Varis Sari Anttonen
Arttu Varis Antti Kinnunen
3.09,46 Bodo 27,8
Johanna Kinnunen
Antti Varis Iida Ikäheimo
Teemu Varis