Suolahden Urho yleisurheilu tilastot 2012 Toivo Markkanen
22.6.2012
40m tulos päivä paikka 2011 2010 2009 2008
Santtu Vehkala 7,23 22.6. Keuruu
Tuukka Vehkala 7,86 22.6. Keuruu
Joakim Soininen 6,93 +0,0
Viljam Wacklin 7,18 +0,0
Henna Valkonen 7,38  +0,3
Sanni Möller 7,69 -1,0 7,62
Pinja ilves 7,83
Tuukka Toropainen 9,60 -0,9
Selma Möller 12,7
Tessa Toropainen 6,71
Samu Säpsä 6,8
Simo Kähkönen 6,85
Samu Säpsä 6,87
Kira Kähkönen 6,99
Topias Ranta 7,06
Arttu Järvinen 7,0
Tessa Toropainen 7,1
Kira Kähkönen 7,28
Ville Nieminen 7,2
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 7,31
Elina Nieminen 7,34
Milla Seppä 7,49
Ville Nieminen 7,2
Ville Nieminen 7,71
60m
Tessa Toropainen 9,7h 24.5. Äki 9,46 +3,7
Henna Valkonen 10,43 +1,5 30.5. Jyväskylä 10,57 -0,3
Saija Seppä 8,73 + 0,3
Samu Säpsä 9,44 -1,0
Elina Nieminen 9,51 +1,8
Tessa Toropainen 9,52 +1,8 9,72-3,5 10,36 -0,2
Kira Kähkönen 9,80 + 1,1 10,19 +0,4
Reetta Roikonen 9,95 + 1,1 10,38+0,6
Siiri Möller 9,96 +3,1 10,18+0,6 10,21
Rosa-maria Hämäläinen 10,12 -0,4 10,80+0,6
Nea Hänninen 10,33 +0,9
Ville Nieminen 10,45 +2,6
Sanni Möller 10,87
Elina Nieminen 10,50+0,6 10,59
Nelli Kinnunen 10,50
Sanni Möller 11,73 +0,4
100m
Saija Seppä 14,09 +0,3
Elina Nieminen 16,10 -0,7
150m
Vili Seppä 25,85 12.6. Viitasaari 26,67+1,8
Nea Hänninen 25,94 12.6. Viitasaari
Henna Valkonen 27,14 12.6. Viitasaari 26,54+3,2
Tessa Toropainen 23,60+3,4
Elina Nieminen 24,04 25,30 26,13
Siiri Möller 24,12+1,9 24,57+1,3 27,64
Rosa-maria Hä,äläinen 24,77+3,6
Joakim Soininen 25,07+1,8
Ville Nieminen 25,64+1,8
Milla Seppä 26,80 +0,3
Sanni Möller 27,71+1,9
Samu Säpsä 24,24
Topias Ranta 24,61+1,6
200m
Elina Nieminen 31,75 12.6. Viitasaari 32,64 +7,0
Tessa Toropainen 32,91 12.6. Viitasaari
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 33,03 12.6. Viitasaari
Ville Nieminen 36,10 6.6. Laukaa
Saija Seppä 29,53 +1,2
Siiri Möller 33,24 +4,7
300m
Saija Seppä 44,22 12.6. Viitasaari
Elina Nieminen 55,79
400m
Sanni Möller 1,28,66
Sari Anttonen 1,08,38
600m
Saija Seppä 1,41,15 30.5. Jyväskylä 1,51,35 2,02,0
Siiri Möller 1,52,85 27.5. Saarijrvi 1,55,50 1,56,23 2,09,53
Elina Nieminen 1,54,10 30.5. Jyväskylä 1,55,75 2,03,38 2,11,89
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 1,55,64 27.5. Saarijrvi 2,06,44
Sanni Möller 2,07,53 27.5. Saarijrvi 2,09,14 2,20,1 2,40,40
Tessa Toropainen 2,05,68
Ville Nieminen 2,09,63
Joakim Soininen 2.15,67
Milla Seppä 2,18,49
Henna Valkonen 2,33,63
800m
Saija Seppä 2,20,57 14.6. Jämsä 2,26,43
Siiri Möller 2,38,73 2,38,55 3,02,90
Elina Nieminen 2,43,49 2,53,32 3,00,96
Antti Anttonen 2,00,49
Sanni Möller 3,14,48
Milka Leppäsalmi 2,38,25
1000m
Siiri Möller 3,20,24 14.6. Jämsä 3,23,68 3,27,97 3,41,38
Elina Nieminen 3,25,00 14.6. Jämsä 3,27,65 3,39,15 3,38,78
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 3,32,74 14.6. Jämsä 3,47,64
Sanni Möller 3,43,49 14.6. Jämsä 3,48,56 4,04,64 5,08,1
Ville Nieminen 4,03,35 6.6. Laukaa 3,39,42 4,07,94
Henna Valkonen 4,37,93 14,6, Jämsä 4,32,90
Saija Seppä 3,11,40
Nea Hänninen 3,57,80
Roope Vainikainen 3,26,18 3,26,63
1500m
Antti Anttonen 4,09,76 20.6. JKL 4,19,25
Sari Anttonen 5,07,72 20.6. JKL 5.01,37 5.13,08
Jarkko Puttonen 4,27,48
Elina Nieminen 5,41,75 5,39,41 Upe 6,18,84
2000m
Saija Seppä 6,51,70 16.6. Jämsä 6,54,01
Elina Nieminen 7,24,20 16.6. Jämsä 7,32,65 7,58,61
3000m
Antti Anttonen 8,36,69 22.6. Keuruu 8,42,06 8,34,10
Jarkko Puttonen 9,41,44 10,16,59 10,05,76
Sari Anttonen 12,11,41 11,18,73 10,56,30
5000m
Tarmo Kinnunen 23,35,92 26.5. Leppävirta 21,55,98 22,11,10
Ilidio Flores 25,05,51 26.5. Leppävirta
Tuomas Kari 16,23,59
Jarkko Puttonen 18,11,54 17,45,53
60m aj
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 11,95 +1,7
Tessa Toropainen 68cm 12,62 +0,3
2000m est.
Sari Anttonen 7,57,78
1/2 maraton
Tuomas Kari 1.11,45
Jarkko Puttonen 1.22.22 1.19,55
Tom Steffansson 1.29,45 1,27,32
Tarmo Kinnunen 1,46,23,0 1,47,10 1,54,43
marathon
Timo Maukonen 4,50,02
Samu Pekonen 4,50,02
Tiina Ikäheimo 4,24,24
Hannele Kinnunen 4,24,24
Tarmo Kinnunen 4,30,24
Pituus
Tessa Toropainen 376 +1,3 24.5. Äki 3,83 +1,7 365 352
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 350 12.6. Viitasaari 350 -0,3 296
Nea Hänninen 345 12.6. Viitasaari 338 +0,8
Tuukka Toropainen 288 +0,8 5.6. Muurame 211 +0,7
Saija Seppä 417 +0,4
Siiri Möller 385 +2,4 338
Elina Nieminen 368 +2,0 322
Joakim Soininen 362
Simo Kähkönen 350 +0,3
Viljam Wacklin 345
Henna Valkonen 337 +0,7
Sanni Möller 302 245
Ville Nieminen 284 -0,3 298
Pinja Ilves 266
Topias Ranta 368
Annika Järvinen 364 356
Samu Säpsä 346 348
Wiljam Wacklin 300
Nelli Kinnunen 275
Korkeus
3-loikka
Tessa Toropainen 8,08 +0,3
Kuula
Veikko Hänninen M50 9,55 20.5. Seinäjoki 9,25 9,30 9,28
Tessa Toropainen 7,73 12.6. Viitasaari 7,89 6,16 5,66
Vesa Hänninen M45 7,50 17.5. Kangasniemi 7,86 7,75 9,44
Kiia Siponen 6,64 12.5. Leppävirta 4,75
Ville Nieminen 6,52 6.6. Laukaa 6,61 6,60
Santtu Vehkala 5,43 22.6. Keuruu
Vili Seppä 5,35 12.6. Viitasaari
Henna Valkonen 5,15 12.6. Viitasaari
Tuukka Vehkala 4,48 22.6. Keuruu
Erik Siponen 4kg 9,15
Saija Seppä 7,58
Elina Nieminen 6,52 4,68
Viljam Wacklin 5,55
Tapani Haukka M55 6kg 13,56
Tapani Haukka M55 12,62 12,80
Topias Ranta 6,78 5,09
Juliaana Strandman 5,63 4,13
Wiljam Wacklin 5,23
Tuukka Toropainen 2,14
Jari Toropainen M45 9,05
Annika Järvinen 6,58
Samu Säpsä 6,08
Arttu Järvinen 5,25
Pinja Siponen 5,01
Meri-Tuuli Neste 4,81
Siiri Möller 3,71
Keihäs
Vesa Hänninen M-45 33,28 20.5. Seinäjoki 35,32 34,68 35,21
Tessa Toropainen 400g 32,82 6.6. Laukaa 23,89 16,86 11,80
Ville Nieminen 400g 18,62 6.6. Laukaa 18,26
Veikko Hänninen M-45 31,50 36,68 34,63
Saija Seppä 18,75 14,90
Viljam Wacklin 400g 16,47
Elina Nieminen 11,54 7,59
Siiri Möller 10,82 9,33
Sanni Möller 4,80
Topias Ranta 28,34
Viljam Wacklin 8,20
Aki Hallaniva 49,01
Tessa Toropainen 350g 16,21
Simo Kähkönen 9,55
Kira Kähkönen 8,80
Milla Seppä 8,57
Meri-Tuuli Neste 7,45
Rosa-maria Hämäläinen 6,01
Kiekko
Erik Siponen 1kg 27,94
Tessa Toropainen 18,74 12,20
Saija Seppä 16,39
Elina Nieminen 14,49 10,70
Ville Nieminen 14,09
Siiri Möller 13,21 8,48
Kiia Siponen 11,68 8,67
Sanni Möller 6,69
Topias Ranta 18,39
Viljam Wacklin 10,79
Moukari
Erik Siponen 57.15 17.6. Kaustinen 51,92 50,99 3-kg 32,67
Kiia Siponen 33,81 27.5. Suolahti 24,84 15,49 11,06
Kiia Siponen 3kg 32,26 27.5. Suolahti 16,55
Erik Siponen 5kg 42,85
Ossi Strandman 36,45 29,62 26,59
Juliaana Strandman 24,57 20,82 15,63
Elina Nieminen 16,20
Miika Leppänen 14,88
Tessa Toropainen 12,54
Pinja Siponen 24,80 21,76
Simo Kähkönen 11,76
Annika Järvinen 17,18
Painonheitto
Tapani Haukka M-60 18.40. 26.5. Leppävirta 17,23 15,92
Tapani Haukka M-55 17,23 15,92
Painonheitto 9,080kg
Erik Siponen 15,27
Ossi Strandman 9,92
600m kävely
Henna Valkonen 4,02,64
Sanni Möller 4,23,7
Elina Nieminen 3,00,34
1000m kävely
Elina Nieminen 5,07,30 12.6. Viitasaari 5,10,65 5,23,78 5,48,0
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 6,13,95
Siiri Möller 7,15,8
Meri-Tuuli Neste 7,53,3
Tessa Toropainen 8,34,5
1km maant. kävely
Elina Nieminen 5,47,0 6,18,0
2km maant.kävely
Elina Nieminen 11,26,00 12,55,2
2000m kävely
Elina Nieminen 10,55,01 27.5. Saarijärvi 11,05,0 12,51,2
T-9 4x50m 36,76 34,72
T-11 4x50m
31,60 32,54 33,07
34,99 31,59
T11 4x50m II 36,18 35,03
39,13
P9 4x50m 36,24 33,56
P11 4x50m 32,07
33,35
T11-4x100m 66,32
T-9 4x400m 6,04,66 5,33,88
P-9 4x400m 5,49,11 5,35,23
T-11 4x600m 8,23,18 8,22,44 8,49,06
T-13 4x100m 1,01,80
T--13 4x600m 7,55,23
7,59,1
P-11 4x600m 9,17,86
T-11 4x800m 11,43,11
N19 4x400m 4,42,14
N-19 3x800 8,22,4
T-9 4x50m II 37,55
P-9 4x50m II 40,32
3-ottelu
Topias Ranta 667 pist
Tessa Toropainen 661 pist 549 pist.
Vili Seppä 294 pist
Sanni Möller 233 pist.