Suolahden Urho yleisurheilu tilastot 2012 Toivo Markkanen
25.8.2012
40m tulos päivä paikka 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
Vili Seppä 7,02 28.7. Leppävirta
Santtu Vehkala 7,04 3.8. JKL
Tuukka Vehkala 7,86 22.6. Keuruu
Tuukka Toropainen 8,56 -0,8 10.8. Äki 9,60 -0,9
Joakim Soininen 6,93 +0,0
Viljam Wacklin 7,18 +0,0
Henna Valkonen 7,38  +0,3
Sanni Möller 7,69 -1,0 7,62
Pinja ilves 7,83
Selma Möller 12,7
Tessa Toropainen 6,71
Samu Säpsä 6,8
Simo Kähkönen 6,85
Samu Säpsä 6,87
Kira Kähkönen 6,99
Topias Ranta 7,06
Arttu Järvinen 7,0
Tessa Toropainen 7,1
Kira Kähkönen 7,28
Ville Nieminen 7,2
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 7,31
Elina Nieminen 7,34
Milla Seppä 7,49
Ville Nieminen 7,2
Ville Nieminen 7,71
60m
Tessa Toropainen 9,35+ 0,5 3.8. JKL 9,46 +3,7
Joakim Soininen 9,54 +0,9 10.8. Äki
Elina Nieminen 9,54 +1,1 18.8. Bodö 10,50+0,6 10,59
Viljam Wacklin 9,66 +0,9 10.8. Äki
Rosa-maria Hämäläinen 9,80 +1,1 18.8. Bodö 10,12 -0,4 10,80+0,6
Siiri Möller 10,02 -0,2 18.8. Bodö 9,96 +3,1 10,18+0,6 10,21
Nea Hänninen 10,08 -1,8 3.8. JKL 10,33 +0,9
Santtu Vehkala 10,2 7.7. Kannonkoski
Henna Valkonen 10,43 +1,5 30.5. Jyväskylä 10,57 -0,3
Kiia Siponen 10,56 +1,3 10.8. Äki
Sanni Möller 10,81 18.8. Bodö 10,87 11,73 +0,4
Tuukka Vehkala 11,4 7.7. Kannonkoski
Saija Seppä 8,73 + 0,3
Samu Säpsä 9,44 -1,0
Elina Nieminen 9,51 +1,8
Tessa Toropainen 9,52 +1,8 9,72-3,5 10,36 -0,2
Kira Kähkönen 9,80 + 1,1 10,19 +0,4
Reetta Roikonen 9,95 + 1,1 10,38+0,6
Ville Nieminen 10,45 +2,6
100m
Saija Seppä 14,10 -2,2 23.6. Saarijärvi 14,09 +0,3
Elina Nieminen 16,10 -0,7
150m
Joakim Soininen 23,59 22.7. Pihtipudas 25,07+1,8
Nea Hänninen 24,01 22.7. Pihtipudas 25,94
Vili Seppä 25,10 22.7. Pihtipudas 26,67+1,8
Santtu Vehkala 26,24 22.7. Pihtipudas
Henna Valkonen 27,14 12.6. Viitasaari 26,54+3,2
Tuukka Vehkala 30,35 22.7. Pihtipudas
Tessa Toropainen 23,60+3,4
Elina Nieminen 24,04 25,30 26,13
Siiri Möller 24,12+1,9 24,57+1,3 27,64
Rosa-maria Hä,äläinen 24,77+3,6
Ville Nieminen 25,64+1,8
Milla Seppä 26,80 +0,3
Sanni Möller 27,71+1,9
Samu Säpsä 24,24
Topias Ranta 24,61+1,6
200m
Siiri Möller 31,19 -0,1 4.8. JKL 33,24 +4,7
Elina Nieminen 31,70 +0,6 22.7. Pihtipudas 32,64 +7,0
Tessa Toropainen 32,91 12.6. Viitasaari
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 33,03 12.6. Viitasaari
Ville Nieminen 36,10 6.6. Laukaa
Saija Seppä 29,53 +1,2
300m
Saija Seppä 43,85 3.8. JKL
Elina Nieminen 55,79
400m
Sanni Möller 1,28,66
Sari Anttonen 1,08,38
600m
Saija Seppä 1,41,15 30.5. Jyväskylä 1,51,35 2,02,0
Siiri Möller 1,52,53 19.8. Bodö 1,55,50 1,56,23 2,09,53
Elina Nieminen 1,54,10 30.5. Jyväskylä 1,55,75 2,03,38 2,11,89
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 1,55,04 19.8. Bodö 2,06,44
Sanni Möller 2,07,36 19.8. Bodö 2,09,14 2,20,1 2,40,40
Tessa Toropainen 2,05,68
Ville Nieminen 2,09,63
Joakim Soininen 2.15,67
Milla Seppä 2,18,49
Henna Valkonen 2,33,63
800m
Antti Anttonen 2.00,30 31.7. Saarijärvi 2,00,49
Saija Seppä 2,19,28 26.6. Espoo 2,26,43
Sari Anttonen 2,25,05 31.7. Saarijärvi 2,28,11 2,28,22 2,25,8
Siiri Möller 2,36,12 28.7. Leppävirta 2,38,73 2,38,55 3,02,90
Elina Nieminen 2,38,05 10.7. Laukaa 2,43,49 2,53,32 3,00,96
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 2,40,30 10.7. Laukaa
Tessa Toropainen 3,09,26 10.8. Äki
Sanni Möller 3,14,48
Milka Leppäsalmi 2,38,25
1000m
Saija Seppä 3.01,49 22.8. Seinäjoki 3,11,40
Siiri Möller 3,17,12 8.8. Saarijärvi 3,23,68 3,27,97 3,41,38
Elina Nieminen 3,21,28 8.7. Janakkala 3,27,65 3,39,15 3,38,78
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 3,24,27 21.7. Kuopio 3,47,64
Sanni Möller 3,41,86 8.8. Saarijärvi 3,48,56 4,04,64 5,08,1
Ville Nieminen 4,03,35 6.6. Laukaa 3,39,42 4,07,94
Henna Valkonen 4,25,12 21.7. Kuopio 4,32,90
Nea Hänninen 3,57,80
1500m
Antti Anttonen 4,09,76 20.6. JKL 4,19,25
Sari Anttonen 5,07,72 20.6. JKL 5.01,37 5.13,08
Jarkko Puttonen 4,27,48
Elina Nieminen 5,41,75 5,39,41 Upe 6,18,84
2000m
Saija Seppä 6,43,84 8.8. Saarijärvi 6,54,01
Elina Nieminen 7,24,20 16.6. Jämsä 7,32,65 7,58,61
3000m
Antti Anttonen 8,36,69 22.6. Keuruu 8,42,06 8,34,10
Jarkko Puttonen 9,41,44 10,16,59 10,05,76
Sari Anttonen 12,11,41 11,18,73 10,56,30
5000m
Antti Anttonen 14,43,56 23.8. Lahti 15,13,17 15,12,46 15,01,13
Tarmo Kinnunen 23,35,92 26.5. Leppävirta 21,55,98 22,11,10
Ilidio Flores 25,05,51 26.5. Leppävirta
Tuomas Kari 16,23,59
Jarkko Puttonen 18,11,54 17,45,53
60m aj
Tessa Toropainen   12,89 -0,1 10.8. Äki
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 11,95 +1,7
Tessa Toropainen 68cm 12,62 +0,3
2000m est.
Sari Anttonen 7,57,78
1/2 maraton
Tuomas Kari 1.11,45
Jarkko Puttonen 1.22.22 1.19,55
Tom Steffansson 1.29,45 1,27,32
Tarmo Kinnunen 1,46,23,0 1,47,10 1,54,43
marathon
Timo Maukonen 4,50,02
Samu Pekonen 4,50,02
Tiina Ikäheimo 4,24,24
Hannele Kinnunen 4,24,24
Tarmo Kinnunen 4,30,24
Pituus
Siiri Möller 412 +1,4 18.8. Bodö 385 +2,4 338
Joakim Soininen 401 3.8. JKL 362
Elina Nieminen 382 -0,2 18.8. Bodö 368 +2,0 322
Tessa Toropainen 376 +1,3 24.5. Äki 3,83 +1,7 365 352
Viljam Wacklin 375 -0,5 10.8. Äki 345 300
Nea Hänninen 368 22.7. Pihtipudas 338 +0,8
Vili Seppä 365 28.7. Leppävirta
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 392 -0,1 18.8. Bodö 350 -0,3 296
Kiia Siponen 332 -0,3 10.8. Äki
Santtu Vehkala 330 22.7. Pihtipudas
Sanni Möller 322 + 1,2 18.8. Bodö 302 245
Tuukka Toropainen 288 +0,8 5.6. Muurame 211 +0,7
Tuukka Vehkala 280 3.8. JKL
Saija Seppä 417 +0,4
Simo Kähkönen 350 +0,3
Henna Valkonen 337 +0,7
Ville Nieminen 284 -0,3 298
Pinja Ilves 266
Topias Ranta 368
Annika Järvinen 364 356
Samu Säpsä 346 348
Korkeus
3-loikka
Kiia Siponen 6,95 25.7. Kaipola
Tessa Toropainen 8,08 +0,3
Kuula
Veikko Hänninen M50 9,55 20.5. Seinäjoki 9,25 9,30 9,28
Tessa Toropainen 8,15 10.8. Äki 7,89 6,16 5,66
Kiia Siponen 7,96 10.8. Äki 4,75
Vesa Hänninen M45 7,50 17.5. Kangasniemi 7,86 7,75 9,44
Elina Nieminen 2kg 7,00 19.8. Bodö
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 2kg 6,88 19.8. Bodö
Nea Hänninen 6,62 3.8. JKL
Ville Nieminen 6,52 6.6. Laukaa 6,61 6,60
Vili Seppä 6,36 3.8. JKL
Viljam Wacklin 6,13 10.8. Äki 5,55 523
Santtu Vehkala 6,00 7.7. Kannonkoski
Henna Valkonen 5,15 12.6. Viitasaari
Siiri Möller 2kg 5,09 19.8. Bodö
Tuukka Vehkala 4,84 7.7. Kannonkoski
Tuukka Toropainen 4,38 3.8. JKL 2,14
Joakim Soininen 4,02 10.8. Äki
Sanni Möller 2kg 3,79 19.8. Bodö
Erik Siponen 4kg 9,15
Saija Seppä 7,58
Elina Nieminen 6,52 4,68
Tapani Haukka M55 6kg 13,56
Tapani Haukka M55 12,62 12,80
Topias Ranta 6,78 5,09
Juliaana Strandman 5,63 4,13
Jari Toropainen M45 9,05
Annika Järvinen 6,58
Samu Säpsä 6,08
Arttu Järvinen 5,25
Pinja Siponen 5,01
Meri-Tuuli Neste 4,81
Siiri Möller 3,71
Keihäs
Vesa Hänninen M-45 33,34 18.7. Orivesi 35,32 34,68 35,21
Tessa Toropainen 400g 32,82 6.6. Laukaa 23,89 16,86 11,80
Kiia Siponen 18,76 22.7. Keitele
Ville Nieminen 400g 18,62 6.6. Laukaa 18,26
Rosa-maria Hämäläinen 14,86 18.8. Bodö 6,01
Tuukka Toropainen jun 12,93 4.8. JKL
Tuukka Vehkala 12,75 22.7. Pihtipudas
Santtu Vehkala 12,53 22.7. Pihtipudas
Siiri Möller 12,35 18.8. Bodö 10,82 9,33
Elina Nieminen 8,98 18.8. Bodö 11,54 7,59
Sanni Möller 6,72 18.8. Bodö 4,80
Veikko Hänninen M-45 31,50 36,68 34,63
Saija Seppä 18,75 14,90
Viljam Wacklin 400g 16,47
Topias Ranta 28,34
Viljam Wacklin 8,20
Aki Hallaniva 49,01
Tessa Toropainen 350g 16,21
Simo Kähkönen 9,55
Kira Kähkönen 8,80
Milla Seppä 8,57
Meri-Tuuli Neste 7,45
Kiekko
Tessa Toropainen 19,84 4.8. JKL 18,74 12,20
Rosa-maria Hämäläinen 19,60 18.8. Bodö
Kiia Siponen 18,76 3.8. JKL 11,68 8,67
Siiri Möller 17,04 18.8. Bodö 13,21 8,48
Maria Marin 16,26 3.8. JKL
Elina Nieminen 14,98 18.8. Bodö 14,49 10,70
Sanni Möller 8,96 18.8. Bodö 6,69
Erik Siponen 1kg 27,94
Saija Seppä 16,39
Ville Nieminen 14,09
Topias Ranta 18,39
Viljam Wacklin 10,79
Pallonheitto
Ronja Vehkala 8,53 7.7. Kannonkoski
Moukari
Erik Siponen 57.15 17.6. Kaustinen 51,92 50,99 3-kg 32,67
Kiia Siponen 36,31 12.8. Suolahti 24,84 15,49 11,06
Kiia Siponen 3kg 32,42 15.7. Suolahti 16,55
Vili Seppä 22,95 12.8. Suolahti
Elina Nieminen 18,46 12.8. Suolahti 16,20
Tessa Toropainen 14,42 15.7. Suolahti 12,54
Erik Siponen 5kg 42,85
Ossi Strandman 36,45 29,62 26,59
Juliaana Strandman 24,57 20,82 15,63
Miika Leppänen 14,88
Pinja Siponen 24,80 21,76
Simo Kähkönen 11,76
Annika Järvinen 17,18
Painonheitto
Tapani Haukka M-60 18.40. 26.5. Leppävirta 17,23 15,92
Tapani Haukka M-55 17,23 15,92
Olympiapainonheitto
Tapani Haukka 9,73 12.8. Suolahti
Painonheitto 9,080kg
Erik Siponen 18,02 12.8. Suolahti 15,27
Ossi Strandman 9,92
600m kävely
Henna Valkonen 4,02,64
Sanni Möller 4,23,7
Elina Nieminen 3,00,34
1000m kävely
Elina Nieminen 5,07,30 12.6. Viitasaari 5,10,65 5,23,78 5,48,0
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 6,13,95
Siiri Möller 7,15,8
Meri-Tuuli Neste 7,53,3
Tessa Toropainen 8,34,5
1km maant. kävely
Elina Nieminen 5,47,0 6,18,0
2000m kävely
Elina Nieminen 10,28,62 8.8. Tuusula 11,05,0 12,51,2
2km maant.kävely
Elina Nieminen 11,26,00 12,55,2
3-ottelu
Viljam Wacklin 755 pist 10.8. Äki
9,66/3,75/6.13
Kiia Siponen 698 pist. 10.8. Äki
10,53/332/7,96
Joakim Soininen 673 pist. 10.8. Äki
9,54/380/4,02
Vili Seppä 656 psit. 10.8. Äki
7,17/344/6.31
Tuukka Toropainen 291 psit. 10.8. Äki
8,56/227/4,16
Topias Ranta 667 pist
Tessa Toropainen 661 pist 549 pist.
Vili Seppä 294 pist
Sanni Möller 233 pist.
4-ottelu
Tessa Toropainen 996 pist. 10.8. Äki
12,89/364/8.15/3.09,26
P9 4x50m 34,41 25.8. Jämsänkoski 36,24 33,56
Tuukka Toropainen,Tuukka Vehkala, Vili Seppä, Santtu Vehkala
P-9 4x400m 5,55,21 25.8. Jämsänkoski 5,49,11 5,35,23
Santtu Vehkala,Tuukka Vehkala,Tuukka Toropainen, Vili Seppä
T-13 4x100m 1,05,66 25.8. Jämsänkoski 1,01,80
Nea Hänninen, Tessa Toropainen, Milla Seppä, Sanni Möller
T--13 4x600m 8,18,90 25.8. Jämsänkoski 7,55,23
Sanni Möller,Nea Hänninen, Milla Seppä, Tessa Toropainen
T-15 4x100m 58,43 2.7. JKL
Tessa Toropainen/Saija Seppä/Rosa Hämäläinen/Siiri Möller
58,56 25.8. Jämsänkoski
Elina Nieminen, Saija Seppä, Rosa Hämäläinen,Siiri Möller
T-15 4x300m 3,24,17 2.7. JKL
Elina Nieminen/Tessa Toropainen/Rosa Hämäläinen/Saija Seppä
T15 3x800m 7,54,26 2.7. JKL
Elina Nieminen/Siiri Möller/Saija Seppä
T15 4x800m 10,23,92 15.7. Pori
Elina Nieminen/Siiri Möller/Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen/Saija Seppä
T-9 4x50m 36,76 34,72
T-11 4x50m
31,60 32,54 33,07
34,99 31,59
T11 4x50m II 36,18 35,03
P11 4x50m 32,07
33,35
T11-4x100m 66,32
T-9 4x400m 6,04,66 5,33,88
T-11 4x600m 8,23,18 8,22,44 8,49,06
P-11 4x600m 9,17,86
T-11 4x800m 11,43,11
N19 4x400m 4,42,14
N-19 3x800 8,22,4
T-9 4x50m II 37,55
P-9 4x50m II 40,32