Suolahden Urho yleisurheilu Hallitilasto 2013 3.2.2013
toivo markkanen
2013
tulos nimi paikka päivä 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003
40m Henna Valkonen 7,38
Sanni Möller 7,89
50m Samu Säpsä 8,13
Tessa Toropainen 8,61
Kira Kähkönen 8,87
Elina Nieminen 8,91
60m
9,18 Tessa Toropainen JKL 26.1. 9,68 9,89 10,34
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 10,05 10,16
Nea Hänninen 10,44
Kiia Siponen 10,4h
Henna Valkonen 10,58
Samu Säpsä 9,48
Jari Toropainen 9,6
Harri Kujanpää 9,8
Siiri Möller 10,13
Topias Ranta 10,15
Elina Nieminen 10,27
Kira Kähkönen 10,43
150m 23,22 Joakim Soininen JKL 2.2.
Elina Nieminen 23,90 25,22 25,62
Tessa Toropainen 24,80 25,2 26,11 27,75
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 24,97 25,6
Nea Hänninen 25,76
Henna Valkonen 27,31 27,1
Sanni Möller 27,84 27,4 30,72
Siiri Möller 24,69 25,38 25,93 28,18
Samu Säpsä 24,74
Ville Nieminen 27,80
200m 30,54 Elina Nieminen JKL 2.2. 32,35
32,65 Nea Hänninen JKL 2.2.
Siiri Möller 32,61 32,88
Tessa Toropainen 32,69
Rosa-Mari Hämäläinen 33,04
400m Sanni Möller 1,24,53 1,29,51
600m Elina Nieminen 1,56,42 1,57,87 2,06,87 2,15,26
Siiri Möller 1,56,79 1,58,96 2.02,20
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 2.01,23
Sanni Möller 2,07,84 2,18,47
Tessa Toropainen 2.09,59
Ville Nieminen 2,11,95
800m
lyhyt rata Antti Anttonen 2,02,35 2.04,62 2.04,05
Siiri Möller 2,37,68 2,40,43
Elina Nieminen 2,46,94 2,56,32
800m
pitkä rata 2,35,43 Siiri Möller Kuopio 1.2.
Saija Seppä 2,24,48 2,42,05
1000m
lyhyt rata 3.15.07 Saija Seppä JKL 26.1. 3,14,12 3,32,11
3,19,83 Siiri Möller JKL 2.2. 3,23,48 3,31,3 3,33,65 3,55,79
3,26,21 Elina Nieminen JKL 26.1. 3,25,31 3,32,99 3,41,07 3,52,55
Antti Anttonen 2,36,32 2,38,05 2,42,04
Tuomas Kari 3,04,83 2,42,4
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 3,38,62
Ville Nieminen 3,42,51 3,49,76
Sanni Möller 3,52,21
Henna Valkonen 4,29,99
Sari Anttonen 3,07,61 3,14,76 3,18,94
1000m
pitkä rata
3.20,12 Elina Nieminen Tampere 13.1. 3,22,48 3,29,62 3,39,32 3,54,65
3.28.88 Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen Tampere 13.1. 3,31,40
3,45,32 Sanni Möller Kuopio 1.2. 3,58,37 4,12,48
Siiri Möller 3,20,49 3,26,60 3,32,36 3,48,95
Henna Valkonen 4,26,62
1500m Antti Anttonen 4,06,15 4,05,36 4,02,13 4,03,02
Elina Nieminen 5,29,59 5,30,50
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 5,41,54
Sari Anttonen 5,03,31 5.15.60
2000m 7.38,82 Siiri Möller Tampere 13.1.
3000m Antti Anttonen 8,51,96 8,46,07 8,52,16 8,46,19 8,50,31 9,01,53 8,34,84
Tuomas Kari 10.08,21 9,25,17
Sari Anttonen 11,06,00 11,28,93 10,45,95
Tarmo Kinnunen 13.26.42 12,47,0
60m aj Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 12,20
1000m käv
lyhyt rata 4,53,00 Elina Nieminen JKL 2.2. 5,30,18
1000m käv
pitkärata Elina Nieminen 5,43,00
3000m käv
pituus 415 Joakim Soininen JKL 2.2.
406 Viljam Wacklin JKL 2.2.
405 Tessa Toropainen JKL 2.2. 370 349 355 334 303
Nea Hänninen 335
Kiia Siponen 323
Henna Valkonen 300 263
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 355
Sanni Möller 293 257
Jari Toropainen 378
Samu Säpsä 377
Siiri Möller 355 329 294
Kira Kähkönen 343
Simo Kähkönen 340
3-loikka 912 Tessa Toropainen JKL 26.1. 842 824 741
762 Kiia Siponen JKL 2.2.
korkeus
kuula 8,45 Tessa Toropainen JKL 2.2. 7,83 6,97 637
7,83 Viljam Wacklin JKL 2.2.
7,69 Kiia Siponen JKL 26.1. 6,71
Nea Hänninen 5,05
Henna Valkonen 3,50
Veikko Hänninen 900
Vesa Hänninen 742
Topias Ranta 635
Ville Nieminen 586
Elina Nieminen 466
Keihäs Tessa Toropainen 20,40
junnukeihäs 19,41 Benjamin Soininen JKL 2.2.
Tessa Toropainen 15,33 17,12 15,07
painonheitto Tapani Haukka 15,92 16,43 14,35
4x200m 2,09,42 Tessa Toropainen/Rosa JKL 2.2. 2,10,21 2,20,91 2,20,54 2,33,01
Hämäläinen/Nea Hänninen
Elina Nieminen