Suolahden Urho yleisurheilu Hallitilasto 2014 15.3.2014
toivo markkanen
2014 2013
tulos nimi paikka päivä tulos 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
40m 7,42 Pirkko Järvikylä JKL 15.3.
Tuukka Toropainen 7,99
Leo-Matti Heinänen 9,96
Henna Valkonen 7,38
Sanni Möller 7,89
50m Samu Säpsä 8,13
Tessa Toropainen 8,61
Kira Kähkönen 8,87
Elina Nieminen 8,91
60m 9,21 Tessa Toropainen JKL 18.1. 9,18 9,68 9,89 10,34
10,36 Jenni Rosala Kuopio 1.2.
10,36 Jenna Lahti JKL 15.3.
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 10,05 10,16
Nea Hänninen 10,44
Kiia Siponen 10,4h
Henna Valkonen 10,58
Samu Säpsä 9,48
Jari Toropainen 9,6
Harri Kujanpää 9,8
Siiri Möller 10,13
Topias Ranta 10,15
Elina Nieminen 10,27
Kira Kähkönen 10,43
150m 26,77 Jenni Rosala JKL 15.3.
28,39 Pirkko Järvikylä JKL 18.1.
Joakim Soininen 23,22
Elina Nieminen 23,90 25,22 25,62
Tessa Toropainen 24,80 25,2 26,11 27,75
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 24,97 25,6
Nea Hänninen 25,76
Henna Valkonen 27,31 27,1
Sanni Möller 27,84 27,4 30,72
Siiri Möller 24,69 25,38 25,93 28,18
Samu Säpsä 24,74
Ville Nieminen 27,80
200m Elina Nieminen 30,54 32,35
Nea Hänninen 32,65
Siiri Möller 32,61 32,88
Tessa Toropainen 32,69
Rosa-Mari Hämäläinen 33,04
400m 1,34,11 Pirkko Järvikylä JKL 15.3.
Sanni Möller 1,24,53 1,29,51
600m Elina Nieminen 1,56,42 1,57,87 2,06,87 2,15,26
Siiri Möller 1,56,79 1,58,96 2.02,20
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 2.01,23
Sanni Möller 2,07,84 2,18,47
Tessa Toropainen 2.09,59
Ville Nieminen 2,11,95
800m
lyhyt rata Antti Anttonen 2,02,35 2.04,62
2,30,35 Siiri Möller JKL 8.2. 2,37,68 2,40,43
Elina Nieminen 2,46,94 2,56,32
800m
pitkä rata 2,16,22 Saija Seppä Tampere 15.2. 2,24,08 2,24,48 2,42,05
2,31,51 Siiri Möller Tampere 8.3. 2,32,84
2,39,85 Elina Nieminen Tampere 8.3.
1000m
lyhyt rata 3,00,97 Saija Seppä JKL 1.3. 3,02,05 3,14,12 3,32,11
3,15,11 Siiri Möller JKL 1.3. 3,19,79 3,23,48 3,31,3 3,33,65 3,55,79
3,20,59 Milla Seppä JKL 1.3.
3,24,63 Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen JKL 25.1. 3,30,91 3,38,62
3,34,50 Elina Nieminen JKL 1.3. 3,26,21 3,25,31 3,32,99 3,41,07 3,52,55
3,36,85 Sanni Möller JKL 1.3. 3,52,21
Antti Anttonen 2,36,32 2,38,05
Tuomas Kari 3,04,83 2,42,4
Ville Nieminen 3,42,51 3,49,76
Henna Valkonen 4,29,99
Sari Anttonen 3,07,61 3,14,76 3,18,94
1000m
pitkä rata
3,18,49 Siiri Möller Kuopio 16.1. 3,20,49 3,26,60 3,32,36 3,48,95
3,29,86 Elina Nieminen Kuopio 16.1. 3.20,12 3,22,48 3,29,62 3,39,32 3,54,65
3,29,98 Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen Kuopio 16.1. 3,28,81 3,31,40
3,43,89 Sanni Möller Kuopio 16.1. 3,45,32 3,58,37 4,12,48
Henna Valkonen 4,26,62
1500m 4,50,65 Saija Seppä JKL 8.2.
Antti Anttonen 4,06,15 4,05,36 4,02,13 4,03,02
Elina Nieminen 5,29,59 5,30,50
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 5,41,54
Sari Anttonen 5,03,31 5.15.60
2000m Siiri Möller 7.38,82
3000m Antti Anttonen 8,51,96 8,46,07 8,52,16 8,46,19 8,50,31 9,01,53 8,34,84
Tuomas Kari 10.08,21 9,25,17
Sari Anttonen 11,06,00 11,28,93 10,45,95
Tarmo Kinnunen 13.26.42 12,47,0
60m aj 14,64 Jenna Lahti JKL 18.1.
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 12,20
1000m käv
lyhyt rata 5,39,62 Rosa Hämäläinen JKL 18.1.
Elina Nieminen 4,53,00 5,30,18
1000m käv
pitkärata Elina Nieminen 5,43,00
2000m käv Elina Nieminen 10,35,4
pitkärata
3000m käv 16,48,9 Elina Nieminen 9.2. Espoo
17,28.7 Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 9.2. Espoo
pituus 414 Viljam Wacklin JKL 15.3. 406
341 Jenni Rosala JKL 15.3.
318 Jenna Lahti JKL 15.3.
308 Pirkko Järvikylä Kuopio 1.2.
Joakim Soininen 415
Tessa Toropainen 405 370 349 355 334 303
Tuukka Toropainen 282
Leo-Matti Heinänen 277
Nea Hänninen 335
Kiia Siponen 323
Henna Valkonen 300 263
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 355
Sanni Möller 293 257
Jari Toropainen 378
Samu Säpsä 377
Siiri Möller 355 329 294
Kira Kähkönen 343
Simo Kähkönen 340
3-loikka Tessa Toropainen 912 842 824 741
Viljam Wacklin 808
Kiia Siponen 762
korkeus 90 Pirkko Järvikylä JKL 15.3.
kuula 9,67 Tessa Toropainen Kuopio 1.2. 8,45 7,83 6,97 637
7,59 Viljam Wacklin JKL 15.3. 7,83
4,66 Jenni Rosala Kuopio 1.2.
4,61 Tuukka Toropainen JKL 15.3.
4,26 Jenna Lahti JKL 15.3.
Henna Valkonen 3,50
Veikko Hänninen 900
Vesa Hänninen 742
Topias Ranta 635
Ville Nieminen 586
Elina Nieminen 466
Keihäs 37,66 Tessa Toropainen Tampere 9.3. 30,56 20,40
400g 15,93 Tuukka Toropainen Tampere 9.3.
junnukeihäs 24,88 Viljam Wacklin JKL 18.1. 17,46
14,35 Tuukka Toropainen JKL 18.1. 13,67
10,29 Jenna Lahti JKL 15.3.
Benjamin Soininen 19,41
Tessa Toropainen 19,24 15,33 17,12 15,07
painonheitto Tapani Haukka 15,92 16,43 14,35
4x200m Elina Nieminen/Rosa 2,00,26
T15 Hämäläinen/Saija Seppä
Siiri Möller
4x200m Tessa Toropainen/Rosa 2,09,42 2,10,21 2,20,91 2,20,54 2,33,01
T13 Hämäläinen/Nea Hänninen
Elina Nieminen