Suolahden Urho yleisurheilu tilastot 2013 Toivo Markkanen
3.8.2013
40m tulos päivä paikka 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
Tuukka Vehkala 7,25 3.8. Laukaa
Jenni Rosala 7,44 3.8. Laukaa
Leo-Matti Heinänen 7,96 3.8. Laukaa
Paavo Puro 8,0 6.7. Keitele
Tuukka Toropainen 8,15 3.8. Laukaa 8,29 -2,8 9,60 -0,9
Veeti Vehkala 8,9 6.7. Kannonkoski
Ronja Vehkala 9,3 6.7. Kannonkoski
Santtu Vehkala 6,90+1,3
Vili Seppä 6,94 -2,8
Tuukka Vehkala 7,69 +1,3
Joakim Soininen 6,93 +0,0
Viljam Wacklin 7,18 +0,0
Henna Valkonen 7,38  +0,3
Sanni Möller 7,69 -1,0 7,62
Pinja ilves 7,83
Selma Möller 12,7
Tessa Toropainen 6,71
Samu Säpsä 6,8
Simo Kähkönen 6,85
Samu Säpsä 6,87
Kira Kähkönen 6,99
Topias Ranta 7,06
Arttu Järvinen 7,0
Tessa Toropainen 7,1
Kira Kähkönen 7,28
Ville Nieminen 7,2
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 7,31
Elina Nieminen 7,34
Milla Seppä 7,49
Ville Nieminen 7,2
Ville Nieminen 7,71
60m
Viljam Wacklin 9,25 3.8. Laukaa 9,66 +0,9
Tessa Toropainen 9,37 -0,6 25.5. Kuopio 9,21 +0,0 9,46 +3,7
Joakim Soininen 9,42 3.8. Laukaa 9,54 +0,9
Santtu Vehkala 9,84 28.5. Jyväskylä 10,06
Henna Valkonen 10,33+0,3 13.7. Saarijärvi 10,40 +1,0 10,57 -0,3
Benjamin Soininen 10,74 3.8. Laukaa
Tuukka Vehkala 10,8 6.7. Kannonkoski
Leo-Matti Heinänen 11,6 20.7. Pylkönmäki
Kimi Vehkala 12,4 20.7. Pylkönmäki
Elina Nieminen 9,53  +1,6 10,50+0,6 10,59
Rosa-maria Hämäläinen 9,80 +1,1 10,12 -0,4 10,80+0,6
Siiri Möller 9,89 -2,6 9,96 +3,1 10,18+0,6 10,21
Nea Hänninen 10,08 -1,8 10,33 +0,9
Vili Seppä 10,21
Kiia Siponen 10,56 +1,3
Sanni Möller 10,65 -3,0 10,87 11,73 +0,4
Tuukka Vehkala 11,4
Saija Seppä 8,73 + 0,3
Samu Säpsä 9,44 -1,0
Elina Nieminen 9,51 +1,8
Tessa Toropainen 9,52 +1,8 9,72-3,5 10,36 -0,2
Kira Kähkönen 9,80 + 1,1 10,19 +0,4
Reetta Roikonen 9,95 + 1,1 10,38+0,6
Ville Nieminen 10,45 +2,6
100m
Harri Kujanpää 16,40 19.5. Leppävirta
Santtu Vehkala 16,8 20.7. Pylkönmäki
Tuukka Vehkala 17,6 20.7. Pylkönmäki
Saija Seppä 14,10 -2,2 14,09 +0,3
Elina Nieminen 16,10 -0,7
150m
Joakim Soininen 23,24 18.6. Pihtipudas 23,57 25,07+1,8
Sanni Möller 25,16 18.6. Pihtipudas 27,71+1,9
Santtu Vehkala 25,60 18.6. Pihtipudas 26,24
Henna Valkonen 27,32 18.6. Pihtipudas 25,76 26,54+3,2
Nea Hänninen 24,01 25,94
Viljam Wacklin 24,25
Vili Seppä 25,10 26,67+1,8
Tuukka Vehkala 30,35
Tessa Toropainen 23,60+3,4
Elina Nieminen 24,04 25,30 26,13
Siiri Möller 24,12+1,9 24,57+1,3 27,64
Rosa-maria Hä,äläinen 24,77+3,6
Ville Nieminen 25,64+1,8
Milla Seppä 26,80 +0,3
Samu Säpsä 24,24
Topias Ranta 24,61+1,6
200m
Elina Nieminen 29,46 +0,2 14.7. Saarijärvi 31,64 32,64 +7,0
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 31,95 18.6. Pihtipudas 33,03
Harri Kujanpää 33,72 +0,2 18.5. Leppävirta
Siiri Möller 31,19 -0,1 33,24 +4,7
Tessa Toropainen 32,91
Ville Nieminen 36,10
Saija Seppä 29,53 +1,2
300m
Saija Seppä 43,04 14.7. Saarijärvi 43,85
Elina Nieminen 48,06 18.6. Pihtipudas 55,79
400m
Harri Kujanpää 1.15.12 19.5. Leppävirta
Tuukka Vehkala 1,27,73 28.5. Jyväskylä
Leo-Matti Heinänen 1,43,48 28.5. Jyväskylä
Sanni Möller 1,28,66
Sari Anttonen 1,08,38
600m
Saija Seppä 1,38,99 28.5. Jyväskylä 1,41,15 1,51,35 2,02,0
Elina Nieminen 1,51,32 28.5. Jyväskylä 1,53,93 1,55,75 2,03,38 2,11,89
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 1,52,56 28.5. Jyväskylä 1,55,04 2,06,44
Sanni Möller 2,01,58 28.5. Jyväskylä 2,05,20 2,09,14 2,20,1 2,40,40
Santtu Vehkala 2.48.9 6.7. Kannonkoski
Siiri Möller 1,52,48 1,55,50 1,56,23 2,09,53
Milla Seppä 2,01,51 2,18,49
Nea Hänninen 2,01,93
Joakim Soininen 2,02,30 2.15,67
Vili Seppä 2,05,35
Henna Valkonen 2,26,50 2,33,63
Tessa Toropainen 2,05,68
Ville Nieminen 2,09,63
800m
Saija Seppä 2.17.22 27.6. Jämsä 2,19,28 2,26,43
Siiri Möller 2,28,81 27.6. Jämsä 2,36,12 2,38,73 2,38,55 3,02,90
Tessa Toropainen 3,09,22 3.8. Laukaa 3,09,26
Antti Anttonen 2.00,30 2,00,49
Sari Anttonen 2,25,05 2,28,11 2,28,22 2,25,8
Elina Nieminen 2,38,05 2,43,49 2,53,32 3,00,96
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 2,40,30
Sanni Möller 3,14,48
Milka Leppäsalmi 2,38,25
1000m
Elina Nieminen 3.16,45 16.6. Espoo 3,21,28 3,27,65 3,39,15 3,38,78
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 3.22,11 16.6. Espoo 3,24,27 3,47,64
Milla Seppä 3,27,60 27.6. Jämsä
Sanni Möller 3,31,94 27.6. Jämsä 3,41,86 3,48,56 4,04,64 5,08,1
Vili Seppä 3,36,75 14.7. Saarijärvi
Leo-Matti Heinänen 4,35,6 15.7. Suolahti
Saija Seppä 3.01,49 3,11,40
Siiri Möller 3,17,12 3,23,68 3,27,97 3,41,38
Nea Hänninen 3,46,63 3,57,80
Ville Nieminen 4,03,35 3,39,42 4,07,94
Tero Väätäinen 4,11,89
Henna Valkonen 4,25,12 4,32,90
1500m
Siiri Möller 5.17,19 1.8. Leppävirta
Antti Anttonen 4,09,76 4,19,25
Sari Anttonen 5,07,72 5.01,37 5.13,08
Jarkko Puttonen 4,37,95 4,27,48
Elina Nieminen 5,32,72 5,41,75 5,39,41 Upe 6,18,84
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 5,34,26
2000m
Saija Seppä 6,44,80 29.6. Jämsä 6,34,34 Upe 6,54,01
Siiri Möller 6,59,44 14.7. Saarijärvi
Rosa Hämäläinen 7,36,01 29.6. Jämsä
Elina Nieminen 7,40,07 21.7. Lappeenranta 7,24,20 7,32,65 7,58,61
3000m
Antti Anttonen 8,36,69 8,42,06 8,34,10
Jarkko Puttonen 9,41,44 10,16,59 10,05,76
Sari Anttonen 12,11,41 11,18,73 10,56,30
5000m
Tarmo Kinnunen 22,46,26 18.5. Leppävirta 23,35,92 21,55,98 22,11,10
Antti Anttonen 14,43,56 15,13,17 15,12,46 15,01,13
Ilidio Flores 25,05,51
Tuomas Kari 16,23,59
Jarkko Puttonen 18,11,54 17,45,53
60m aj
Tessa Toropainen   12,77 3.8. Laukaa 12,89 -0,1
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 11,95 +1,7
Tessa Toropainen 68cm 12,62 +0,3
2000m est.
Sari Anttonen 7,57,78
1/2 maraton
Tarmo Kinnunen 1,53,49 1.5. Saarijärvi 1,46,46 1,46,23,0 1,47,10 1,54,43 1,43,58
Tom Steffansson 1,24,47 1.29,45 1,27,32
Mari Laitinen 1,44,46
Risto Laitinen 1,51,12
Liisa Piispanen 3,00,05
Tuomas Kari 1.11,45
Jarkko Puttonen 1.22.22 1.19,55 1,23,46
Antti Anttonen 1,10.19
Timo Maukonen 1.28,47
Sami Anttonen 1,31,17
Sari Anttonen 1,34,11
Markku Karhu 1,35,58
Esko Myyryläinen 1,36,22
Harri Kujanpää 1,39,47
marathon
Timo Maukonen 4,50,02
Samu Pekonen 4,50,02
Tiina Ikäheimo 4,24,24
Hannele Kinnunen 4,24,24
Tarmo Kinnunen 4,30,24
Pituus
Joakim Soininen 427 28.5. Jyväskylä 403 362
Tessa Toropainen 425 3.8. Laukaa 400
Viljam Wacklin 418 13.7. Saarijärvi 375 -0,5 345 300
Vili Seppä 356 13.7. Saarijärvi 365
Tuukka Vehkala 338 3.8. Laukaa 294
Santtu Vehkala 331 28.5. Jyväskylä 330
Jenni Rosala 322 3.8. Laukaa
Benjamin Soininen 299 3.8. Laukaa
Leo-Matti Heinänen 277 14.7. Saarijärvi
Paavo Puro 268 6.7. Keitele
Tuukka Toropainen 263 3.8. Laukaa 288 +0,8 211 +0,7
Siiri Möller 412 +1,4 385 +2,4 338
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 392 -0,1 350 -0,3 296
Elina Nieminen 382 -0,2 368 +2,0 322
Tessa Toropainen 376 +1,3 3,83 +1,7 365 352
Nea Hänninen 368 338 +0,8
Kiia Siponen 332 -0,3
Henna Valkonen 323 337 +0,7
Sanni Möller 322 + 1,2 302 245
Saija Seppä 417 +0,4
Simo Kähkönen 350 +0,3
Ville Nieminen 284 -0,3 298
Pinja Ilves 266
Topias Ranta 368
Annika Järvinen 364 356
Samu Säpsä 346 348
Korkeus
Tessa Toropainen 110
Siiri Möller 105
3-loikka
Tessa Toropainen 9,04 -0,3 13.7. Saarijärvi 8,71 8,08 +0,3
Viljam Wacklin 8,15 14.7. Saarijärvi
Henna Valkonen 6,86 13.7. Saarijärvi
Nea Hänninen 7,40
Kiia Siponen 6,95
Kuula
Tessa Toropainen 9,71 3.8. Laukaa 8,15 7,89 6,16 5,66
Viivi Rautiainen N22 9,46 9.5. Keitele
Kiia Siponen 2,5kg 8,17 18.6. Pihtipudas
Viljam Wacklin 7,98 13.7. Saarijärvi 7,05 5,55 523
Miika Leppänen 7,46 13.7. Saarijärvi
Henna Valkonen 7,06 18.6. Pihtipudas 5,15
Joakim Soininen 6,93 3.8. Laukaa 4,02
Vili Seppä 6,71 13.7. Saarijärvi 6,36
Benjamin Soininen 6,68 3.8. Laukaa
Niilo Neste 6,05 13.7. Saarijärvi
Tuukka Vehkala 5,94 3.8. Laukaa
Santtu Vehkala 5,74 18.6. Pihtipudas 6,20
Paavo Puro 5,50 14.7. Saarijärvi
Tuukka Toropainen 5,14 4.7. Saarijärvi 4,58 2,14
Leo-Matti Heinänen 4,93 3.8. Laukaa
Jenni Rosala 4,68 3,8, Laukaa
Kimi Vehkala 4,08 14.7. Saarijärvi
Veikko Hänninen M50 9,55 9,25 9,30 9,28
Kiia Siponen 2kg 8,01 4,75
Vesa Hänninen M45 7,50 7,86 7,75 9,44
Elina Nieminen 2kg 7,00
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 2kg 6,88
Nea Hänninen 6,62
Ville Nieminen 6,52 6,61 6,60
Siiri Möller 2kg 5,09
Sanni Möller 2kg 3,79
Erik Siponen 4kg 9,15
Saija Seppä 7,58
Elina Nieminen 6,52 4,68
Tapani Haukka M55 6kg 13,56
Tapani Haukka M55 12,62 12,80
Topias Ranta 6,78 5,09
Juliaana Strandman 5,63 4,13
Jari Toropainen M45 9,05
Annika Järvinen 6,58
Samu Säpsä 6,08
Arttu Järvinen 5,25
Pinja Siponen 5,01
Meri-Tuuli Neste 4,81
Siiri Möller 3,71
Keihäs
Tessa Toropainen 400g 36,81 18.6. JKL 32,82 23,89 16,86 11,80
Viljam Wacklin 400g 25,47 15.7. Suolahti 20,75 16,47 8,20
Viivi Rautiainen 24,09 9.5. Keitele
Miika Leppänen 23,80 15.7. Suolahti
Niilo Neste 20,39 18.5. Äki
Santtu Vehkala 17,56 14.7. Saarijärvi 12,53
Tuukka Toropainen jun 15,66 13.7. Saarijärvi 13,17
Tuukka Vehkala jun 15,16 13.7. Saarijärvi
Kimi Vehkala jun 11,38 13.7. Saarijärvi
Paavo Puro 11,10 15.7. Suolahti
Leo-Matti Heinänen 8,70 15.7. Suolahti
Vesa Hänninen M-45 33,34 35,32 34,68 35,21
Joakim Soininen 24,77
Vili Seppä 21,18
Kiia Siponen 18,76
Ville Nieminen 400g 18,62 18,26
Rosa-maria Hämäläinen 14,86 6,01
Tuukka Vehkala 12,75
Siiri Möller 12,35 10,82 9,33
Elina Nieminen 8,98 11,54 7,59
Sanni Möller 7,26 4,80
Veikko Hänninen M-45 31,50 36,68 34,63
Saija Seppä 18,75 14,90
Topias Ranta 28,34
Viljam Wacklin 8,20
Aki Hallaniva 49,01
Tessa Toropainen 350g 16,21
Simo Kähkönen 9,55
Kira Kähkönen 8,80
Milla Seppä 8,57
Meri-Tuuli Neste 7,45
Kiekko
Viivi Rautiainen 35,29 28.5. Jyväskylä
Tessa Toropainen 27,26 14.7. Saarijärvi 22,65 18,74 12,20
Rosa-maria Hämäläinen 23,40 14.7. Saarijärvi 19,60
Miika Leppänen 19,93 13.7. Saarijärvi
Kiia Siponen 19,80 14.7. Saarijärvi 18,76 11,68 8,67
Vili Seppä 19,24
Siiri Möller 17,04 13,21 8,48
Maria Marin 16,26
Elina Nieminen 14,98 14,49 10,70
Nea Hänninen 10,91
Sanni Möller 10,31 6,69
Tero Väätäinen 8,39
Erik Siponen 1kg 27,94
Saija Seppä 16,39
Ville Nieminen 14,09
Topias Ranta 18,39
Viljam Wacklin 10,79
Pallonheitto
Veeti Vehkala 13,69 6.7. Kannonkoski
Ronja Vehkala 11,53 6.7. Kannonkoski 8,53
Moukari
Erik Siponen 5kg 60,73 30.6. Kaustinen 57,15 4-kg 51,92 50,99 3-kg 32,67
Erik Siponen 6kg 47,98 2.6. Suolahti
Kiia Siponen 2,5kg 43,64 15.6. Espoo 39,54 Upe 24,84 15,49 11,06
Kiia Siponen 3kg 43,98 13.6. Kangasala 32,42 16,55
Kiia Siponen 4kg 31,44 15.7. Suolahti
Elina Nieminen 21,42 2.6. Suolahti 18,46 16,20
Vili Seppä 19,92 14.7. Saarijärvi 22,95
Miika Leppänen 19,82 15.7. Suolahti
Viljam Wacklin 17,81 15.7. Suolahti
Erik Siponen 7kg 40,21
Viljam Wacklin 16,75
Joakim Soininen 14,65
Tessa Toropainen 14,42 12,54
Nea Hänninen 12,73
Erik Siponen 5kg 42,85
Ossi Strandman 36,45 29,62 26,59
Juliaana Strandman 24,57 20,82 15,63
Miika Leppänen 14,88
Pinja Siponen 24,80 21,76
Simo Kähkönen 11,76
Annika Järvinen 17,18
Painonheitto
Tapani Haukka M-60 19,12 17,23 15,92
Tapani Haukka M-55 17,23 15,92
Olympiapainonheitto
Tapani Haukka 10,72
Painonheitto 7,26kg
Kiia Siponen 10,00 15.7. Suolahti
Painonheitto 9,080kg
Erik Siponen 17,82 15.7. Suolahti 18,02 15,27
Ossi Strandman 9,92
600m kävely
Henna Valkonen 4,02,64
Sanni Möller 4,23,7
Elina Nieminen 3,00,34
1000m kävely
Elina Nieminen 4,55,43 18.6. Pihtipudas 5,07,30 5,10,65 5,23,78 5,48,0
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 5,51,3 18.6. Pihtipudas 6,13,95
Siiri Möller 7,15,8
Meri-Tuuli Neste 7,53,3
Tessa Toropainen 8,34,5
1km maant. kävely
Elina Nieminen 5,47,0 6,18,0
2000m kävely
Elina Nieminen 10,30,53 14.6. Espoo 10,28,62 Upe 11,05,0 12,51,2
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 11,38,89 13.7. Saarijärvi
3000m kävely
Harri Kujanpää 16,18,58 18.5. Leppävirta
Elina Nieminen 16,55,46 18.5. Leppävirta 16,31,81 Upe
2km maant.kävely
Elina Nieminen 10,54,9 21..4. Tuusula 11,26,00 12,55,2
3-ottelu
Viljam Wacklin 910 pist 3.8. Laukaa 755 pist
8,25/391/734 9,66/3,75/6.13
Joakim Soininen 907 pist 3.8. Laukaa 673 pist.
9,42/419/693 9,54/380/4,02
Tuukka Vehkala 620 pist 3.8. Laukaa
7,25/338/594
Santtu Vehkala 588 pist 3.8. Laukaa
10,12/323/541
Benjamin Soininen 571 pist 3.8. Laukaa
10,74/299/668
Jenni Rosala 505 pist 3.8. Laukaa
7,44/322/468
Leo-Matti Heinänen 411 pist 3.8. Laukaa
7,97/274/493
Tuukka Toropainen 368 pist. 3.8. Laukaa 291 psit.
8,15/263/4,85 8,56/227/4,16
Kiia Siponen 698 pist.
10,53/332/7,96
Vili Seppä 656 psit.
7,17/344/6.31
Topias Ranta 667 pist
Tessa Toropainen 661 pist 549 pist.
Vili Seppä 294 pist
Sanni Möller 233 pist.
4-ottelu
Tessa Toropainen 1196 pist. 3.8. Laukaa 996 pist.
12,77/425/971/3.09,22 12,89/364/8.15/3.09,26
P9 4x50m 34,41 36,24 33,56
P-9 4x400m 5,55,21 5,49,11 5,35,23
T-13 4x100m 1,05,66 1,01,80
T--13 4x600m 8,18,90 7,55,23
T-15 4x100m 58,43
58,56
T-15 4x300m 3,24,17
T15 3x800m 7,54,26
T15 4x800m 10,23,92
10,14,07 7.7. Joensuu
Elina Nieminen-Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen-
Siiri Möller- Saija Seppä
T-9 4x50m 36,76 34,72
T-11 4x50m
31,60 32,54 33,07
34,99 31,59
T11 4x50m II 36,18 35,03
P11 4x50m 32,76 28.5. JKL 32,07
33,35
T11-4x100m 66,32
T-9 4x400m 6,04,66 5,33,88
T-11 4x600m 8,23,18 8,22,44 8,49,06
P-11 4x600m 9,17,86
T-11 4x800m 11,43,11
N19 4x400m 4,42,14
N-19 3x800 8,22,4
T-9 4x50m II 37,55
P-9 4x50m II 40,32