Suolahden Urho yleisurheilu tilastot 2013 Toivo Markkanen
29.9.2013
40m tulos päivä paikka 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
Tuukka Vehkala 7,25 3.8. Laukaa
Jenni Rosala 7,32 7.9. Leppävirta
Leo-Matti Heinänen 7,84 7.9. Leppävirta
Paavo Puro 8,0 6.7. Keitele
Tuukka Toropainen 8,15 3.8. Laukaa 8,29 -2,8 9,60 -0,9
Veeti Vehkala 8,9 6.7. Kannonkoski
Ronja Vehkala 9,3 6.7. Kannonkoski
Santtu Vehkala 6,90+1,3
Vili Seppä 6,94 -2,8
Tuukka Vehkala 7,69 +1,3
Joakim Soininen 6,93 +0,0
Viljam Wacklin 7,18 +0,0
Henna Valkonen 7,38  +0,3
Sanni Möller 7,69 -1,0 7,62
Pinja ilves 7,83
Selma Möller 12,7
Tessa Toropainen 6,71
Samu Säpsä 6,8
Simo Kähkönen 6,85
Samu Säpsä 6,87
Kira Kähkönen 6,99
Topias Ranta 7,06
Arttu Järvinen 7,0
Tessa Toropainen 7,1
Kira Kähkönen 7,28
Ville Nieminen 7,2
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 7,31
Elina Nieminen 7,34
Milla Seppä 7,49
Ville Nieminen 7,2
Ville Nieminen 7,71
60m
Tessa Toropainen 9,03 +0,7 7.9. Leppävirta 9,21 +0,0 9,46 +3,7
Elina Nieminen 9,15 +0,7 7.9. Leppävirta 9,53  +1,6 10,50+0,6 10,59
Viljam Wacklin 9,25 3.8. Laukaa 9,66 +0,9
Joakim Soininen 9,35 7.9. Leppävirta 9,54 +0,9
Rosa-maria Hämäläinen 9,65 -2,1 17.8. Bodo 9,80 +1,1 10,12 -0,4 10,80+0,6
Santtu Vehkala 9,66 6.8. Pihtipudas 10,06
Tuukka Vehkala 9,86 6.8. Pihtipudas
Sanni Möller 10,23 -2,3 17.8. Bodo 10,65 -3,0 10,87 11,73 +0,4
Henna Valkonen 10,33+0,3 13.7. Saarijärvi 10,40 +1,0 10,57 -0,3
Jenni Rosala 10,47 +0,9 28.9. Äki
Benjamin Soininen 10,74 3.8. Laukaa
Leo-Matti Heinänen 11,6 20.7. Pylkönmäki
Kimi Vehkala 12,4 20.7. Pylkönmäki
Siiri Möller 9,89 -2,6 9,96 +3,1 10,18+0,6 10,21
Nea Hänninen 10,08 -1,8 10,33 +0,9
Vili Seppä 10,21
Kiia Siponen 10,56 +1,3
Tuukka Vehkala 11,4
Saija Seppä 8,73 + 0,3
Samu Säpsä 9,44 -1,0
Elina Nieminen 9,51 +1,8
Tessa Toropainen 9,52 +1,8 9,72-3,5 10,36 -0,2
Kira Kähkönen 9,80 + 1,1 10,19 +0,4
Reetta Roikonen 9,95 + 1,1 10,38+0,6
Ville Nieminen 10,45 +2,6
100m
Harri Kujanpää 16,40 19.5. Leppävirta
Santtu Vehkala 16,8 20.7. Pylkönmäki
Tuukka Vehkala 17,6 20.7. Pylkönmäki
Saija Seppä 14,10 -2,2 14,09 +0,3
Elina Nieminen 16,10 -0,7
150m
Joakim Soininen 22,52 8.9. Leppävirta 23,57 25,07+1,8
Sanni Möller 25,16 18.6. Pihtipudas 27,71+1,9
Santtu Vehkala 25,60 18.6. Pihtipudas 26,24
Henna Valkonen 27,32 18.6. Pihtipudas 25,76 26,54+3,2
Jenni Rosala 27,44 8.9. Leppävirta
Nea Hänninen 24,01 25,94
Viljam Wacklin 24,25
Vili Seppä 25,10 26,67+1,8
Tuukka Vehkala 30,35
Tessa Toropainen 23,60+3,4
Elina Nieminen 24,04 25,30 26,13
Siiri Möller 24,12+1,9 24,57+1,3 27,64
Rosa-maria Hä,äläinen 24,77+3,6
Ville Nieminen 25,64+1,8
Milla Seppä 26,80 +0,3
Samu Säpsä 24,24
Topias Ranta 24,61+1,6
200m
Elina Nieminen 29,46 +0,2 14.7. Saarijärvi 31,64 32,64 +7,0
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 31,95 18.6. Pihtipudas 33,03
Harri Kujanpää 33,72 +0,2 18.5. Leppävirta
Siiri Möller 31,19 -0,1 33,24 +4,7
Tessa Toropainen 32,91
Ville Nieminen 36,10
Saija Seppä 29,53 +1,2
300m
Saija Seppä 43,04 14.7. Saarijärvi 43,85
Elina Nieminen 48,06 18.6. Pihtipudas 55,79
400m
Harri Kujanpää 1.15.12 19.5. Leppävirta
Tuukka Vehkala 1,27,73 28.5. Jyväskylä
Leo-Matti Heinänen 1,43,48 28.5. Jyväskylä
Sanni Möller 1,28,66
Sari Anttonen 1,08,38
600m
Saija Seppä 1,38,99 28.5. Jyväskylä 1,41,15 1,51,35 2,02,0
Elina Nieminen 1.48,46 7.9. Leppävirta 1,53,93 1,55,75 2,03,38 2,11,89
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 1,52,21 18.8. Bodø  1,55,04 2,06,44
Sanni Möller 2,00,70 18.8. Bodø  2,05,20 2,09,14 2,20,1 2,40,40
Santtu Vehkala 2.48.9 6.7. Kannonkoski
Siiri Möller 1,52,48 1,55,50 1,56,23 2,09,53
Milla Seppä 2,01,51 2,18,49
Nea Hänninen 2,01,93
Joakim Soininen 2,02,30 2.15,67
Vili Seppä 2,05,35
Henna Valkonen 2,26,50 2,33,63
Tessa Toropainen 2,05,68
Ville Nieminen 2,09,63
800m
Saija Seppä 2.15,73 5.8. Vammala 2,19,28 2,26,43
Siiri Möller 2,28,81 27.6. Jämsä 2,36,12 2,38,73 2,38,55 3,02,90
Tessa Toropainen 3,09,22 3.8. Laukaa 3,09,26
Antti Anttonen 2.00,30 2,00,49
Sari Anttonen 2,25,05 2,28,11 2,28,22 2,25,8
Elina Nieminen 2,38,05 2,43,49 2,53,32 3,00,96
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 2,40,30
Sanni Möller 3,14,48
Milka Leppäsalmi 2,38,25
1000m
Saija Seppä 2,57,32 21.8. Seinäjoki 3.01,49 3,11,40
Siiri Möller 3,14,23 5.9. JKL 3,17,12 3,23,68 3,27,97 3,41,38
Elina Nieminen 3.16,45 16.6. Espoo 3,21,28 3,27,65 3,39,15 3,38,78
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 3.22,11 16.6. Espoo 3,24,27 3,47,64
Milla Seppä 3,27,60 27.6. Jämsä
Sanni Möller 3,28,69 21.8. Seinäjoki 3,41,86 3,48,56 4,04,64 5,08,1
Vili Seppä 3,36,75 14.7. Saarijärvi
Leo-Matti Heinänen 4,35,6 15.7. Suolahti
Nea Hänninen 3,46,63 3,57,80
Ville Nieminen 4,03,35 3,39,42 4,07,94
Tero Väätäinen 4,11,89
Henna Valkonen 4,25,12 4,32,90
1500m
Siiri Möller 5.17,19 1.8. Leppävirta
Elina Nieminen 5.28,15 8.9. Leppävirta 5,32,72 5,41,75 5,39,41 Upe 6,18,84
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 5.30,67 8.9. Leppävirta 5,34,26
Antti Anttonen 4,09,76 4,19,25
Sari Anttonen 5,07,72 5.01,37 5.13,08
Jarkko Puttonen 4,37,95 4,27,48
2000m
Saija Seppä 6,37,10 6.8. Pihtipudas 6,34,34 Upe 6,54,01
Siiri Möller 6,58,00 15.9. Leppävaara
Elina Nieminen 7,30,40 15.9. Leppävaara 7,24,20 7,32,65 7,58,61
Rosa Hämäläinen 7,31,05 15.9. Leppävaara
3000m
Antti Anttonen 8,36,69 8,42,06 8,34,10
Jarkko Puttonen 9,41,44 10,16,59 10,05,76
Sari Anttonen 12,11,41 11,18,73 10,56,30
5000m
Tarmo Kinnunen 22,46,26 18.5. Leppävirta 23,35,92 21,55,98 22,11,10
Antti Anttonen 14,43,56 15,13,17 15,12,46 15,01,13
Ilidio Flores 25,05,51
Tuomas Kari 16,23,59
Jarkko Puttonen 18,11,54 17,45,53
60m aj
Tessa Toropainen   12,77 3.8. Laukaa 12,89 -0,1
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 11,95 +1,7
Tessa Toropainen 68cm 12,62 +0,3
2000m est.
Sari Anttonen 7,57,78
1/2 maraton
Jarmo Kuorinki 1.26,58 14.9. JKL
Tom Steffansson 1.34,36 14.9. JKL 1,24,47 1.29,45 1,27,32
Tarmo Kinnunen 1,53,49 1.5. Saarijärvi 1,46,46 1,46,23,0 1,47,10 1,54,43 1,43,58
Mari Laitinen 2.08,56 14.9. JKL 1,44,46
Risto Laitinen 2.11,48 14.9. JKL 1,51,12
Liisa Piispanen 3,00,05
Tuomas Kari 1.11,45
Jarkko Puttonen 1.22.22 1.19,55 1,23,46
Antti Anttonen 1,10.19
Timo Maukonen 1.28,47
Sami Anttonen 1,31,17
Sari Anttonen 1,34,11
Markku Karhu 1,35,58
Esko Myyryläinen 1,36,22
Harri Kujanpää 1,39,47
marathon
Timo Maukonen 4,50,02
Samu Pekonen 4,50,02
Tiina Ikäheimo 4,24,24
Hannele Kinnunen 4,24,24
Tarmo Kinnunen 4,30,24
Pituus
Elina Nieminen 440 + 2,1 17.8. Bodo 382 -0,2 368 +2,0 322
Joakim Soininen 434 6.8. Pihtipudas 403 362
Tessa Toropainen 425 3.8. Laukaa 400
Viljam Wacklin 418 13.7. Saarijärvi 375 -0,5 345 300
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 4,18 +1,0 17.8. Bodo 392 -0,1 350 -0,3 296
Vili Seppä 356 13.7. Saarijärvi 365
Santtu Vehkala 344 6.8. Pihtipudas 330
Sanni Möller 342 5.9. Äki 322 + 1,2 302 245
Tuukka Vehkala 338 3.8. Laukaa 294
Jenni Rosala 329 5.9. Äki
Henna Valkonen 327 6.8. Pihtipudas 323 337 +0,7
Benjamin Soininen 325 6.8. Pihtipudas
Leo-Matti Heinänen 292 7.9. Leppävirta
Paavo Puro 268 6.7. Keitele
Tuukka Toropainen 263 3.8. Laukaa 288 +0,8 211 +0,7
Siiri Möller 412 +1,4 385 +2,4 338
Nea Hänninen 376 +1,3 3,83 +1,7 365 352
Kiia Siponen 368 338 +0,8
332 -0,3
Saija Seppä
Simo Kähkönen 417 +0,4
Ville Nieminen 350 +0,3
Pinja Ilves 284 -0,3 298
Topias Ranta 266
Annika Järvinen 368
Samu Säpsä 364 356
346 348
Korkeus
Tessa Toropainen
Siiri Möller 110
105
3-loikka
Tessa Toropainen 9,04 -0,3 13.7. Saarijärvi 8,71 8,08 +0,3
Viljam Wacklin 8,15 14.7. Saarijärvi
Henna Valkonen 6,86 13.7. Saarijärvi
Nea Hänninen
Kiia Siponen 7,40
6,95
Kuula
Tessa Toropainen 10,00 5.9. Äki 8,15 7,89 6,16 5,66
Viivi Rautiainen N22 9,59 18.8. Bodo
Kiia Siponen 2kg 8,73 18.8. Bodo
Kiia Siponen 2,5kg 8,17 18.6. Pihtipudas
Viljam Wacklin 7,98 13.7. Saarijärvi 7,05 5,55 523
Miika Leppänen 7,46 13.7. Saarijärvi
Henna Valkonen 7,06 18.6. Pihtipudas 5,15
Joakim Soininen 6,93 3.8. Laukaa 4,02
Benjamin Soininen 6,84 5.9. Äki
Vili Seppä 6,71 13.7. Saarijärvi 6,36
Niilo Neste 6,05 13.7. Saarijärvi
Tuukka Vehkala 5,94 3.8. Laukaa
Santtu Vehkala 5,74 18.6. Pihtipudas 6,20
Paavo Puro 5,50 14.7. Saarijärvi
Tuukka Toropainen 5.28. 21.9. Suolahti 4,58 2,14
Leo-Matti Heinänen 4,93 3.8. Laukaa
Jenni Rosala 4,71 7.9. Leppävirta
Kimi Vehkala 4,08 14.7. Saarijärvi
Veikko Hänninen M50
Kiia Siponen 2kg 9,55 9,25 9,30 9,28
Vesa Hänninen M45 8,01 4,75
Elina Nieminen 2kg 7,50 7,86 7,75 9,44
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 2kg 7,00
Nea Hänninen 6,88
Ville Nieminen 6,62
Siiri Möller 2kg 6,52 6,61 6,60
5,09
Sanni Möller 2kg
Erik Siponen 4kg 3,79
Saija Seppä 9,15
Elina Nieminen 7,58
Tapani Haukka M55 6kg 6,52 4,68
Tapani Haukka M55 13,56
Topias Ranta 12,62 12,80
Juliaana Strandman 6,78 5,09
Jari Toropainen M45 5,63 4,13
Annika Järvinen 9,05
Samu Säpsä 6,58
Arttu Järvinen 6,08
Pinja Siponen 5,25
Meri-Tuuli Neste 5,01
Siiri Möller 4,81
3,71
Keihäs
Tessa Toropainen 400g 37,14 5.9. Äki 32,82 23,89 16,86 11,80
Viljam Wacklin 400g 26,94 5.8. Äki 20,75 16,47 8,20
Joakim Soininen 26,59 28.9. Äki 24,77
Benjamin Soininen 25,56 6.8. Pihtipudas
Viivi Rautiainen 24,09 9.5. Keitele
Miika Leppänen 23,80 15.7. Suolahti
Niilo Neste 20,39 18.5. Äki
Santtu Vehkala 17,56 14.7. Saarijärvi 12,53
Kiia Siponen 16,20 17.8. Bodo 18,76
Tuukka Toropainen jun 15,66 13.7. Saarijärvi 13,17
Tuukka Vehkala jun 15,16 13.7. Saarijärvi
Leo-Matti Heinänen 14,59 5.9. Äki
Kimi Vehkala jun 11,38 13.7. Saarijärvi
Paavo Puro 11,10 15.7. Suolahti
Sanni Möller 9,50 17.8. Bodo 7,26 4,80
Vesa Hänninen M-45 33,34 35,32 34,68 35,21
Vili Seppä 21,18
Ville Nieminen 400g 18,62 18,26
Rosa-maria Hämäläinen 14,86 6,01
Tuukka Vehkala 12,75
Siiri Möller 12,35 10,82 9,33
Elina Nieminen 8,98 11,54 7,59
Veikko Hänninen M-45 31,50 36,68 34,63
Saija Seppä 18,75 14,90
Topias Ranta 28,34
Viljam Wacklin 8,20
Aki Hallaniva 49,01
Tessa Toropainen 350g 16,21
Simo Kähkönen 9,55
Kira Kähkönen 8,80
Milla Seppä 8,57
Meri-Tuuli Neste 7,45
Kiekko
Viivi Rautiainen 35,46 17.8. Bodo
Tessa Toropainen 30,39 29.8. Äki 22,65 18,74 12,20
Viljam Wacklin 28,96 8.9. Leppävirta 10,79
Rosa-maria Hämäläinen 23,40 14.7. Saarijärvi 19,60
Miika Leppänen 19,93 13.7. Saarijärvi
Kiia Siponen 19,80 14.7. Saarijärvi 18,76 11,68 8,67
Elina Nieminen 17,01 17.8. Bodo 14,98 14,49 10,70
Sanni Möller 11,45 17.8. Bodo 10,31 6,69
Leo-Matti Heinänen 10,96 29.8. Äki
Tuukka Toropainen 9,63 29.8. Äki
Vili Seppä
Siiri Möller 19,24
Maria Marin 17,04 13,21 8,48
Nea Hänninen 16,26
Tero Väätäinen 10,91
Erik Siponen 1kg 8,39
Saija Seppä 27,94
Ville Nieminen 16,39
Topias Ranta 14,09
18,39
Pallonheitto
Veeti Vehkala 13,69 6.7. Kannonkoski
Ronja Vehkala 11,53 6.7. Kannonkoski 8,53
Moukari
Erik Siponen 5kg 62,78 23.8. Turku 57,15 4-kg 51,92 50,99 3-kg 32,67
Erik Siponen 6kg 47,98 2.6. Suolahti
Kiia Siponen 2kg 44,64 17.8. Bodo
Kiia Siponen 2,5kg 43,80 6.8. Soini 39,54 Upe 24,84 15,49 11,06
Kiia Siponen 3kg 43,98 13.6. Kangasala 32,42 16,55
Kiia Siponen 4kg 31,44 15.7. Suolahti
Elina Nieminen 2kg 25,35 17.8. Bodo
Elina Nieminen 22,33 8.9. Leppävirta 18,46 16,20
Viivi Rautiainen 20,49 17.8. Bodo
Vili Seppä 19,92 14.7. Saarijärvi 22,95
Miika Leppänen 19,82 15.7. Suolahti
Viljam Wacklin 17,81 15.7. Suolahti
Erik Siponen 7kg
40,21
Viljam Wacklin
Joakim Soininen 16,75
Tessa Toropainen 14,65
Nea Hänninen 14,42 12,54
Erik Siponen 5kg 12,73
Ossi Strandman 42,85
Juliaana Strandman 36,45 29,62 26,59
Miika Leppänen 24,57 20,82 15,63
Pinja Siponen 14,88
Simo Kähkönen 24,80 21,76
Annika Järvinen 11,76
17,18
Painonheitto
Tapani Haukka M-60
Tapani Haukka M-55 19,12 17,23 15,92
17,23 15,92
Olympiapainonheitto
Tapani Haukka
10,72
Painonheitto 7,26kg
Kiia Siponen 10,00 15.7. Suolahti
Painonheitto 9,080kg
Erik Siponen 17,82 15.7. Suolahti 18,02 15,27
Ossi Strandman
9,92
600m kävely
Henna Valkonen
Sanni Möller 4,02,64
Elina Nieminen 4,23,7
3,00,34
1000m kävely
Elina Nieminen 4,55,43 18.6. Pihtipudas 5,07,30 5,10,65 5,23,78 5,48,0
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 5,27,61 8.9. Leppävirta 6,13,95
Siiri Möller
Meri-Tuuli Neste 7,15,8
Tessa Toropainen 7,53,3
8,34,5
1km maant. kävely
Elina Nieminen
5,47,0 6,18,0
2000m kävely
Elina Nieminen 10,17,33 21.9. Jämsänkoski 10,28,62 Upe 11,05,0 12,51,2
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 11,31,56 28.9. Äki
3000m kävely
Harri Kujanpää 16,18,58 18.5. Leppävirta
Elina Nieminen 16,19,47 14.9. Leppävaara 16,31,81 Upe
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 17,33,96 14.9. Leppävaara
2km maant.kävely
Elina Nieminen 10,54,9 21..4. Tuusula 11,26,00 12,55,2
3-ottelu
Viljam Wacklin 910 pist 3.8. Laukaa 755 pist
8,25/391/734 9,66/3,75/6.13
Joakim Soininen 907 pist 3.8. Laukaa 673 pist.
9,42/419/693 9,54/380/4,02
Tuukka Vehkala 620 pist 3.8. Laukaa
7,25/338/594
Santtu Vehkala 588 pist 3.8. Laukaa
10,12/323/541
Benjamin Soininen 571 pist 3.8. Laukaa
10,74/299/668
Jenni Rosala 505 pist 3.8. Laukaa
7,44/322/468
Leo-Matti Heinänen 411 pist 3.8. Laukaa
7,97/274/493
Tuukka Toropainen 368 pist. 3.8. Laukaa 291 psit.
8,15/263/4,85 8,56/227/4,16
Kiia Siponen
698 pist.
Vili Seppä 10,53/332/7,96
656 psit.
Topias Ranta 7,17/344/6.31
Tessa Toropainen 667 pist
Vili Seppä 661 pist 549 pist.
Sanni Möller 294 pist
233 pist.
4-ottelu
Tessa Toropainen 1196 pist. 3.8. Laukaa 996 pist.
12,77/425/971/3.09,22 12,89/364/8.15/3.09,26
P9 4x50m
34,41 36,24 33,56
P-9 4x400m
5,55,21 5,49,11 5,35,23
T-13 4x100m
1,05,66 1,01,80
T--13 4x600m
8,18,90 7,55,23
T-15 4x100m
58,43
58,56
T-15 4x300m
3,24,17
T15 3x800m
7,54,26
T15 4x800m 10,23,92
10,14,07 7.7. Joensuu
Elina Nieminen-Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen-
T-9 4x50m Siiri Möller- Saija Seppä
36,76 34,72
T-11 4x50m
31,60 32,54 33,07
34,99 31,59
T11 4x50m II
36,18 35,03
P11 4x50m 31,95 6.8. Pihtipudas
32,07
33,35
T11-4x100m
66,32
T-9 4x400m
6,04,66 5,33,88
T-11 4x600m
8,23,18 8,22,44 8,49,06
P-11 4x600m
9,17,86
T-11 4x800m
11,43,11
N19 4x400m
4,42,14
N-19 3x800
8,22,4
T-9 4x50m II
37,55
P-9 4x50m II
40,32