Suolahden Urho
yleisurheilu tilastot 2010
Toivo Markkanen

30.9.2010
40m tulos päivä paikka
2009 2008
Camilla Forsberg 7,54 19.6. Helsinki
7,7.
Selma Möller 12,7 15.8. Jämsä


Niclas Forsberg


6,7
Tessa Toropainen


6,71
Samu Säpsä


6,8
Simo Kähkönen


6,85
Samu Säpsä


6,87
Niclas Forsberg


6,89
Kira Kähkönen


6,99
Topias Ranta


7,06
Arttu Järvinen


7,0
Tessa Toropainen


7,1
Arttu Järvinen


7,13
Pirita Pirhonen


7,14
Pirita Pirhonen


7,15 +1,4
Tessa Toropainen


7,18 -1,8
Karita Pirhonen


7,23 -0,1
Kira Kähkönen


7,28
Ville Nieminen


7,2
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen


7,31
Elina Nieminen


7,34
Milla Seppä


7,49
Ville Nieminen


7,2
Sanni Möller


7,62
Ville Nieminen


7,71
Camilla Forsberg


7,83
Emilia Pääkkönen


7,9
Vili Seppä


7,98






60m




Aino Pulkkinen 8,77-0,2 15.9. Äänekoski
8,81 +1,0
Petri Pirhonen 9,36+1,6 31.7. Outokumpu
9,58
Niclas Forsberg 9,76-0,1 1.8. Saarijärvi


Topias Ranta 9,78-2,6 15.9. Äänekoski


Tessa Toropainen 10,01+0,4 10.8. Saarijärvi
10,36 -0,2
Siiri Möller 10,18+0,6 10.8. Saarijärvi
10,21
Kira Kähkönen 10,19 +0,4 10.8. Saarijärvi


Karita Pirhonen 10,21 14.8. Leppävirta
10,66 -0,8
Reetta Roikonen 10,38+0,6 10.8. Saarijärvi


Elina Nieminen 10,50+0,6 29.7. Haapajärvi
10,59
Nelli Kinnunen 10,50 15.9. Äänekoski


Pirita Pirhonen 10,52 10.7. Parikkala
10,60 -0,8
Rosa-maria Hämäläinen 10,80+0,6 10.8. Saarijärvi


Camilla Forsberg 10,93 +0,4 10.8. Saarijärvi


Sanni Möller 11,73 +0,4 10.8. Saarijärvi








käsiaikoja:




Topias Ranta 9,5 26.9. Äänekoski


Tessa Toropainen 9,5 26.9. Äänekoski


Viljam Wacklin 10,2 26.9. Äänekoski


Joakim Soininen 10,4 26.9. Äänekoski


Tuukka Toropainen 13,4 26.9. Äänekoski








Roope Vainikainen


9,47
Roope Kananen


9,51
Saija Seppä


9,96
Annika Järvinen


10,13

Meri-Tuuli Neste


11,01 -0,2
Aino Pulkkinen


8,6
100m
Matti Lax 11,4h+2,8 27.6. Saarijärvi
Matti Lax 11,75+0,9 7.7. Saarijärvi
Aino Pulkkinen 14,31+4,0 19.6. Viitasaari
Harri Kujanpää 15,5 21,6, Töysä
15,56 +0,0
Topias Ranta 17,0 24.7. Saarijärvi


Essi Koukka


14,39+0,8




150m


Samu Säpsä 24,24 9.6. Laukaa
Siiri Möller 24,57+1,3 21.6. Saarijärvi
27,64
Topias Ranta 24,61+1,6 21.6. Saarijärvi
Elina Nieminen 25,30 9.6. Laukaa
26,13
Karita Pirhlonen 25,54 5.9. Leppävirta


Camilla Forsberg 27,14-0,4 21.6. Saarijärvi


Aino Pulkkinen


22,38 -1,1







200m


Matti Lax 24,40+0,6 26.7. Ähtäri
23,49
Aino Pulkkinen 30,44 +1,4 21.6. Saarijärvi
Petri Pirhonen 30,62 1.8. Outokumpu
Harri Kujanpää 31,68 21.8. Mikkeli
32,38 -0,4
Pirita Pirhonen 35,14 1.8. Outokumpu


Karita Pirhonen 35,22 1.8. Outokumpu









300m





Elina Nieminen 55,79 4.8. Laukaa















400m





Harri Kujanpää 1,08,8 9.8. Töysä
1,09,3
Sanni Möller 1,28,66 16.6. Vaajakoski


Sari Anttonen



1,08,38
Harri Kujanpää



1,11,85


















600m





Siiri Möller 1,56,23 6.6. Hämeenlinna
2,09,53
Petri Pirhonen 1,56,70 18.8. Vilppula
2,06,55
Elina Nieminen 2,03,38 16.6. Vaajakoski
2,11,89
Pirita Pirhonen 2,06,08 10.7. Parikkala
2,09,08
Karita Pirhonen 2,14,62 18.8. Vilppula
2,16,72
Sanni Möller 2,20,1 8.7. Pylkönmäki
2,40,40














Elina Nieminen 2,01,0 15.9. Laukaa epämääräinen ajanotto KLL-kisa
Saija Seppä 2,02,0 15.9. äänekoski epämääräinen ajanotto KLL-kisa
Aino Pulkkinen 2,04,1 15.9. äänekoski epämääräinen ajanotto KLL-kisa
Tommi Kella 2,13,0 15.9. äänekoski epämääräinen ajanotto KLL-kisa









800m

Antti Anttonen 2,00,49 19.8. Jyväskylä
Harri Kujanpää 2,26,83 3.7. Tampere
2,27,84
Siiri Möller 2,38,55 15.8. Jämsä
3,02,90
Petri Pirhonen 2,48,40 14.8. Leppävirta


Elina Nieminen 2,53,32 15.8. Jämsä
3,00,96
Pirita Pirhonen 2,55,30 15.8. Jämsä


Sanni Möller 3,14,48 15.8. Jämsä








Milka Leppäsalmi


2,38,25
Niclas Forsberg


3,09,93
Camilla Forsberg


3,37,62



1000m


Roope Vainikainen 3,26,18 9.6. Laukaa
3,26,63
Siiri Möller 3,27,97 20.6. Helsinki
3,41,38
Petri Pirhonen 3,28,14 25.7. Viitasaari
3,33,58
Elina Nieminen 3,39,15 14.7. Lapinlahti
3,38,78
Pirita Pirhonen 3,44,39 24.7. Kuopio
3,47,40
Niclas Forsberg 3,47,30 18.7. Pihtipudas
3,52,71
Karita Pirhonen 3,58,16 1.7. Jämsä
4,38,5
Camilla Forsberg 4,00,05 18.7. Pihtipudas
4,12,69
Sanni Möller 4,04,64 18.7. Pihtipudas
5,08,1

Severi Ikäheimo


3,51,8
Samu Säpsä


3,53,73
Aino Pulkkinen


3,57,9
Ville Nieminen


4,07,94
Emilia Pääkkönen


5,06,1




1500m


Antti Anttonen 4,19,25 27.7. Ähtäri
Sari Anttonen 5.01,37 1.7. Jämsä
5.13,08
Harri Kujanpää 5,14,46 21.8. Mikkeli
5,15.40
Elina Nieminen 5,39,41 10.8. Saarijärvi UpeT10 6,18,84
Petri Pirhonen 5,45,49 5.9. Leppävirta


2000m



Elina Nieminen 7,58,61 9.6. Laukaa












3000m




Antti Anttonen 8,42,06 9.6. Laukaa
8,34,10
Jarkko Puttonen 10,16,59 9.6. Laukaa
10,05,76
Sari Anttonen 11,18,73 9.6. Laukaa
10,56,30
Harri Kujanpää 11,49,55 19.8. Kurikka
13,00,70





5000m



Jarkko Puttonen 18,11,54 29,5, Leppävirta
17,45,53
Tarmo Kinnunen 21,55,98 29.5. Leppävirta
22,11,10
Harri Kujanpää 21,59,86 29.5. Leppävirta
20,51,60

60m aj
Karita Pirhonen 12,75 1.8. Outokumpu
Pirita Pirhonen 13,75 1.8. Outokumpu





2000m est.




Sari Anttonen


7,57,78





1/2 maraton




Tarmo Kinnunen 1,46,23,0 2.5. Saarijärvi
1,47,10 1,54,43
Tom Steffansson


1,27,32





marathon




Tiina Ikäheimo 4,24,24 5.6. Tukholma


Hannele Kinnunen 4,24,24 5.6. Tukholma


Tarmo Kinnunen 4,30,24 19.6. Alajärvi














Pituus



Aino Pulkkinen 405+0,5 5.9. Leppävirta
431
Niclas Forsberg 399 -0,9 1.8. Saarijärvi
346
Petri Pirhonen 394 14.8. Leppävirta
383
Topias Ranta 368 10.8. Saarijärvi
Tessa Toropainen 365 26.9. Äänekoski
352
Annika Järvinen 364 15.9. Äänekoski
356
Karita Pirhonen 361 + 2,1 13.6. Joensuu
346
Samu Säpsä 346 9.6. Laukaa
348
Joakim Soininen 319 26.9. Äänekoski


Camilla Forsberg 303 1.8. Saarijärvi
299
Wiljam Wacklin 300 26.9. Äänekoski


Nelli Kinnunen 275 15.9. Äänekoski


Essi Koukka


419 +3,0
Roope Vainikainen


381
Arttu Järvinen


352
Pirita Pirhonen


351
Saija Seppä


348
Siiri Möller


338
Kira Kähkönen


333
Kira Kähkönen


323
Elina Nieminen


322
Simo Kähkönen


310
Ville Nieminen
298
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen


296
Milla Seppä


284
Meri-Tuuli Neste


276
Vili Seppä


256
Emilia Pääkkönen


253
Sanni Möller


245





Korkeus




Aino Pulkkinen 135 20.7. Ilmajoki

100
Karita Pirhonen 110 1.8. Outokumpu





Kuula




Tapani Haukka M55 6kg 13,56 11.8. Suolahti


Tapani Haukka M55 12,62 13.5. Suolahti
12,80
Veikko Hänninen 9,30 21.8. Mikkeli
9,28
Vesa Hänninen M45 7,75 29.5. Leppävirta
9,44
Niclas Forsberg 6,89 2.6. Saarijärvi
5,97
Topias Ranta 6,78 26.9. Äänekoski
5,09
Harri Kujanpää M45 6,82 9.8. Töysä
6,87
Tessa Toropainen 6,16 1.8. Saarijärvi
5,66
Camilla Forsberg 5,65 2.6. Saarijärvi
4,25
Juliaana Strandman 5,63 17.7. Pihtipudas
4,13
Pirita Pirhonen 5,38 1.8. Outokumpu
4,75
Wiljam Wacklin 5,23 26.9. Äänekoski


Karita Pirhonen 5,10 14.8. Leppävirta
3,92
Joakim Soininen 4,36 26.9. Äänekoski


Tuukka Toropainen 2,14 26.9. Äänekoski


Jari Toropainen M45


9,05
Petri Pirhonen  2kg


6,72
Ville Nieminen


6,60
Annika Järvinen


6,58
Samu Säpsä


6,08

Arttu Järvinen


5,25
Pinja Siponen


5,01
Meri-Tuuli Neste


4,81

Elina Nieminen


4,68

Siiri Möller


3,71



Keihäs




Veikko Hänninen M-45 36,68 2.8. Leppävirta
34,63
Vesa Hänninen M-45 34,68 2.8. Leppävirta
35,21
Topias Ranta 28,34 10.8. Saarijärvi


Petri Pirhonen 25,13 14.8. Leppävirta
23,24
Harri Kujanpää M-45 18,54 2.8. Leppävirta
15,67
Aino Pulkkinen 17,62 15.9. Äänekoski


Tessa Toropainen 400g 16,86 10.8. Saarijärvi
11,80
Joakim Soininen 10,48 26.9. Äänekoski


Viljam Wacklin 8,2 26.9. Äänekoski


Aki Hallaniva


49,01
Severi Ikäheimo


26,49
Tessa Toropainen 350g


16,21
Ville Nieminen 350g


15,14
Saija Seppä


14,90
Pirita Pirhonen


12,00
Simo Kähkönen


9,55
Siiri Möller


9,33
Kira Kähkönen


8,80
Milla Seppä


8,57
Elina Nieminen


7,59
Meri-Tuuli Neste


7,45
Karita Pirhonen


6,54
Rosa-maria Hämäläinen


6,01





junnukeihäs




Leevi Ilves 17,14 15.9.2010 Äänekoski

Kiekko




Petri Pirhonen 18,46 14.8. Leppävirta
14,97
Topias Ranta 18,39 26.9. Äänekoski


Tessa Toropainen 12,20 26.9. Äänekoski


Viljam Wacklin 10,79 26.9. Äänekoski


Joakim Soininen 10,44 26.9. Äänekoski


Elina Nieminen


10,70
Pirita Pirhonen


9,97
Kiia Siponen


8,67
Siiri Möller


8,48
Karita Pirhonen


6,87



Moukari




Erik Siponen 50,99 5.9. Leppävirta
32,67
Ossi Strandman 29,62 24.4. Töysä
26,59
Pinja Siponen 24,80 5.9. Leppävirta
21,76
Juliaana Strandman 20,82 11.8. Suolahti
15,63
Kiia Siponen 15,49 25.9. Leppävirta
11,06
Niclas Forsberg 14,46 11.8. Suolahti


Simo Kähkönen 11,76 11.8. Suolahti


Camilla Forsberg 5,45 11.8. Suolahti



Annika Järvinen


17,18



Pallo
Simo Kähkönen


24,73
Vili Seppä


20,36
Sanni Möller


7,86



Painonheitto




Tapani Haukka M-55 17,23 11.8. Suolahti
15,92






600m kävely




Sanni Möller 4,23,7 7.7. Äänekoski


Camilla Forsberg 5,04,2 11.8. Suolahti


Elina Nieminen


3,00,34






1000m kävely
Elina Nieminen 5,23,78 19.6. Helsinki
5,48,0
Pirita Pirhonen 5,52,28 5.9. Leppävirta


Siiri Möller 7,15,8 11.8. Suolahti


Niclas Forsberg 8,20,5 11.8. Suolahti
7,50,8
Meri-Tuuli Neste


7,53,3
Tessa Toropainen


8,34,5

1km maant. kävely




Elina Nieminen 5,47,0 29.8. Jyväskylä
6,18,0
Pirita Pirhonen 5,56,0 29.8. Jyväskylä



2km maant.kävely




Elina Nieminen 12,55,2 23.5. Konnevesi


Pirita Pirhonen 13,46,7 23.5. Konnevesi








2000m kävely




Elina Nieminen 12,51,2 11.8. Suolahti


Pirita Pirhonen 13,17,3 11.8. Suolahti








T-9 4x50m 36,76 4.9. Jämsä
34,72

Sanni Möller-Emilia Pääkkönen-Camilla Forsberg-Henna Valkonen




T11 4x50m 32,54 4.9. Jämsä
33,07

Kira Kähkönen-Reetta Roikonen-Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen-Tessa Toropainen





34,99 10.8. Saarijärvi
31,59

Kira Kähkönen,Reetta Roikonen,Rosa-maria Hämäläinen-Tessa Toropainen





T11 4x50m II 36,18 10.8. Saarijärvi
35,03

Sanni Möller,Elina Nieminen,Camilla Forsberg,Siiri Möller


39,13 4.9. Jämsä


Elina Nieminen-Karita Pirhonen-Pirita Pirhonen-Siiri Möller







P9 4x50m 36,24 4.9. Jämsä
33,56

Viljam Wacklin-Joakim Soininen-Vili Seppä-Simo Kähkönen
P11 4x50m 32,07 4.9. Jämsä



Topias Ranta-Arttu Järvinen-Niclas Forsberg-Samu Säpsä

33,35 10.8. Saarijjärvi



Topias Ranta,Arttu Järvinen,Niclas Forsberg,Simo Kähkönen






T11-4x100m 66,32 23.7. Kuopio



Elina Nieminen-Karita Pirhonen-Pirita Pirhonen-Siiri Möller






T-9 4x400m 6,04,66 4.9. Jämsä
5,33,88

Sanni Möller-Emilia Pääkkönen-Camilla Forsberg-Henna Valkonen




P-9 4x400m 5,49,11 4.9. Jämsä
5,35,23

Viljam Wacklin-Joakim Soininen-Vili Seppä-Simo Kähkönen
T-11 4x600m 8,22,44 18.6. Leppävaara
8,49,06

Elina Nieminen,Karita Pirhonen,Pirita Pirhonen,Siiri Möller


9,02,28 4.9. Kaipola



Kira Kähkönen-Reetta Roikonen-Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen-Tessa Toropainen




P-11 4x600m 9,17,86 4.9. Jämsä



Topias Ranta-Arttu Järvinen-Ville Nieminen-Niclas Forsberg




T-11 4x800m 11,43,11 23.7. Kuopio



Elina Nieminen-Karita Pirhonen-Pirita Pirhonen-Siiri Möller






N19 4x400m 4,42,14 8.6. Viitasaari

Milka Leppäsalmi-Siiri Möller-Sonja Mörsky-Sari Anttonen



N-19 3x800 8,22,4 8.6. Viitasaari

Sonja Mörsky-Milka Leppäsalmi-Sari Anttonen


T-9 4x50m II


37,55




P-9 4x50m II


40,32



3-ottelu
Niclas Forsberg 813 pist 1.8. Saarijärvi
661 pist
Topias Ranta 667 pist 1.8. Saarijärvi


Tessa Toropainen 661 pist 1.8. Saarijärvi
549 pist.
Karita Pirhonen 581 pist 14.8. Leppävirta


Camilla Forsberg 474 pist 1.8. Saarijärvi
372 pist.
Aino Pulkkinen


987 pist.
Vili Seppä


294 pist
Sanni Möller


233 pist.

5-ottelu
Petri Pirhonen 1359 pist 14.8. Leppävirta