Suolahden Urho
yleisurheilu tilastot 2010
Toivo Markkanen

21.6.2010
40m tulos päivä paikka
2009 2008
Camilla Forsberg 7,54 19.6. Helsinki
7,7.
Niclas Forsberg


6,7
Tessa Toropainen


6,71
Samu Säpsä


6,8
Simo Kähkönen


6,85
Samu Säpsä


6,87
Niclas Forsberg


6,89
Kira Kähkönen


6,99
Topias Ranta


7,06
Arttu Järvinen


7,0
Tessa Toropainen


7,1
Arttu Järvinen


7,13
Pirita Pirhonen


7,14
Pirita Pirhonen


7,15 +1,4
Tessa Toropainen


7,18 -1,8
Karita Pirhonen


7,23 -0,1
Kira Kähkönen


7,28
Ville Nieminen


7,2
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen


7,31
Elina Nieminen


7,34
Milla Seppä


7,49
Ville Nieminen


7,2
Sanni Möller


7,62
Ville Nieminen


7,71
Camilla Forsberg


7,83
Emilia Pääkkönen


7,9
Vili Seppä


7,98






60m




Aino Pulkkinen 8,79+1,6 16.6. Vaajakoski
8,81 +1,0
Niclas Forsberg 9,96 19.6. Helsinki


Niclas Forsberg 9,8 15.6. Muurame


Petri Pirhonen


9,42
Roope Vainikainen


9,47
Roope Kananen


9,51
Petri Pirhonen


9,58
Saija Seppä


9,96
Annika Järvinen


10,13
Tessa Toropainen


10,36 -0,2
Siiri Möller


10,21
Elina Nieminen


10,59
Pirita Pirhonen


10,60 -0,8
Karita Pirhonen


10,66 -0,8
Meri-Tuuli Neste


11,01 -0,2
Aino Pulkkinen


8,6
100m
Matti Lax 11,77+3,2 19.6. Viitasaari
Matti Lax 12,03-2,3 17.6. Tampere
Aino Pulkkinen 14,31+4,0 19.6. Viitasaari
Essi Koukka


14,39+0,8
Harri Kujanpää


15,56 +0,0



150m


Samu Säpsä 24,24 9.6. Laukaa
Elina Nieminen 25,30 9.6. Laukaa
26,13
Aino Pulkkinen


22,38 -1,1
Siiri Möller


27,64






200m


Petri Pirhonen 31,23 2.6. Saarijärvi
Harri Kujanpää 31,97 16.5. Kangasniemi
32,38 -0,4






400m





Sanni Möller 1,28,66 16.6. Vaajakoski


Sari Anttonen



1,08,38
Harri Kujanpää



1,09,3
Harri Kujanpää



1,11,85


















600m





Siiri Möller 1,56,23 6.6. Hämeenlinna
2,09,53
Elina Nieminen 2,03,38 16.6. Vaajakoski
2,11,89
Sanni Möller 2,26,10 6.6. Hämeenlinna
2,40,40
Petri Pirhonen


2,06,55
Pirita Pirhonen


2,09,08
Karita Pirhonen


2,16,72






800m


Harri Kujanpää 2,30,49 29.5. Leppävirta
2,27,84
Milka Leppäsalmi


2,38,25
Elina Nieminen


3,00,96
Siiri Möller


3,02,90
Niclas Forsberg


3,09,93
Camilla Forsberg


3,37,62



1000m


Roope Vainikainen 3,26,18 9.6. Laukaa
3,26,63
Siiri Möller 3,27,97 20.6. Helsinki
3,41,38
Petri Pirhonen 3,37,06 13.6. Joensuu
3,33,58
Elina Nieminen 3,44,15 20.6. Helsinki
3,38,78
Niclas Forsberg 3,52,30 2.6. Saarijärvi
3,52,71
Pirita Pirhonen 3,56,59 13.6. Joensuu
3,47,40
Karita Pirhonen 4,06,02 2.6. Saarijärvi
4,38,5
Camilla Forsberg 4,09,84 2.6. Saarijärvi
4,12,69
Sanni Möller 4,16,85 2.6. Saarijärvi
5,08,1
Severi Ikäheimo


3,51,8
Samu Säpsä


3,53,73
Aino Pulkkinen


3,57,9
Ville Nieminen


4,07,94
Emilia Pääkkönen


5,06,1




1500m


Harri Kujanpää 5,14,47 16.5. Kangasniemi
5,15.40
Sari Anttonen


5.13,08
Elina Nieminen


6,18,84






2000m




Elina Nieminen 7,58,61 9.6. Laukaa












3000m




Antti Anttonen 8,42,06 9.6. Laukaa
8,34,10
Jarkko Puttonen 10,16,59 9.6. Laukaa
10,05,76
Sari Anttonen 11,18,73 9.6. Laukaa
10,56,30
Harri Kujanpää


13,00,70





5000m




Jarkko Puttonen 18,11,54 29,5, Leppävirta
17,45,53
Tarmo Kinnunen 21,55,98 29.5. Leppävirta
22,11,10
Harri Kujanpää 21,59,86 29.5. Leppävirta
20,51,60






2000m est.




Sari Anttonen


7,57,78





1/2 maraton




Tarmo Kinnunen 1,46,23,0 2.5. Saarijärvi
1,47,10 1,54,43
Tom Steffansson


1,27,32










Pituus




Aino Pulkkinen 3,88+4,3 19.6. Viitasaari
431
Niclas Forsberg 369-0,3 15.6. Muurame
346
Karita Pirhonen 361+2,1 13.6. Joensuu
346
Samu Säpsä 346 9.6. Laukaa
348
Camilla Forsberg 295-0,2 15.6. Muurame
299
Essi Koukka


419 +3,0
Petri Pirhonen


383
Roope Vainikainen


381
Annika Järvinen


356
Tessa Toropainen


352
Arttu Järvinen


352
Pirita Pirhonen


351
Saija Seppä


348
Topias Ranta
Siiri Möller


338
Kira Kähkönen


333
Kira Kähkönen


323
Elina Nieminen


322
Simo Kähkönen


310
Ville Nieminen
298
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen


296
Milla Seppä


284
Meri-Tuuli Neste


276
Vili Seppä


256
Emilia Pääkkönen


253
Sanni Möller


245



Kuula




Tapani Haukka M55


12,80
Vesa Hänninen M45


9,44
Harri Kujanpää M45 7,75 29.5. Leppävirta
6,87
Topias Rana 6,89 2.6. Saarijärvi
5,09
Niclas Forsberg 6,78 20.6. Helsinki
5,97
Camilla Forsberg 6,41 2.6. Saarijärvi
4,25
Veikko Hänninen M45 5,65 2.6. Saarijärvi
9,28
Jari Toropainen M45


9,05
Petri Pirhonen  2kg


6,72
Ville Nieminen


6,60
Annika Järvinen


6,58
Samu Säpsä


6,08
Tessa Toropainen


5,66
Arttu Järvinen


5,25
Pinja Siponen


5,01
Meri-Tuuli Neste


4,81
Pirita Pirhonen


4,75
Elina Nieminen


4,68
Juliaana Strandman
4,13
Karita Pirhonen


3,92
Siiri Möller


3,71



Keihäs




Vesa Hänninen M-45 33,84 29.5. Leppävirta
35,21
Harri Kujanpää M-45 17,18 29.5. Leppävirta
15,67
Aki Hallaniva


49,01
Veikko Hänninen M-45


34,63
Severi Ikäheimo


26,49
Petri Pirhonen


23,24
Tessa Toropainen 350g


16,21
Ville Nieminen 350g


15,14
Saija Seppä


14,90
Tessa Toropainen


13,59
Pirita Pirhonen


12,00
Tessa Toropainen 400g


11,80
Simo Kähkönen


9,55
Siiri Möller


9,33
Kira Kähkönen


8,80
Milla Seppä


8,57
Elina Nieminen


7,59
Meri-Tuuli Neste


7,45
Karita Pirhonen


6,54
Rosa-maria Hämäläinen


6,01




Kiekko




Petri Pirhonen


14,97
Elina Nieminen


10,70
Pirita Pirhonen


9,97
Kiia Siponen


8,67
Siiri Möller


8,48
Karita Pirhonen


6,87



Moukari




Erik Siponen 42,98 16.5. Tampere
32,67
Ossi Strandman 29,62 24.4. Töysä
26,59
Juliaana Strandman 20,36 24.4. Töysä
15,63
Kiia Siponen 11,79 24.4. Töysä
11,06
Pinja Siponen


21,76
Annika Järvinen


17,18



Pallo
Simo Kähkönen


24,73
Vili Seppä


20,36
Sanni Möller


7,86



Painonheitto




Tapani Haukka M-55 15,29 29.5. Leppävirta
15,92






600m kävely




Elina Nieminen


3,00,34






1000m kävely
Elina Nieminen 5,23,78 19.6. Helsinki
5,48,0
Pirita Pirhonen 7,09,78 6.6. Pihtipudas


Niclas Forsberg


7,50,8
Meri-Tuuli Neste


7,53,3
Tessa Toropainen


8,34,5

1km maant. kävely




Elina Nieminen


6,18,0



2km maant.kävely




Elina Nieminen 12,55,2 23.5. Konnevesi


Pirita Pirhonen 13,46,7 23.5. Konnevesi






T11 4x50m  

31,59






P9 4x50m

33,56






T11 4x50m

33,07




T-9 4x50m


34,72




T 11 4x50m


34,97







T11 4x50m II

35,03




T-9 4x50m II


37,55




P-9 4x50m II


40,32








T-9 4x400m


5,33,88




P-9 4x400m


5,35,23








T-11 4x600m 8,22,44 18.6. Leppävaara
8,49,06

Elina Nieminen,Karita Pirhonen,Pirita Pirhonen,Siiri Möller

N19 4x400m 4,42,14 8.6. Viitasaari

Milka Leppäsalmi-Siiri Möller-Sonja Mörsky-Sari Anttonen



N-19 3x800 8,22,4 8.6. Viitasaari

Sonja Mörsky-Milka Leppäsalmi-Sari Anttonen

3-ottelu
Aino Pulkkinen


987 pist.
Niclas Forsberg


661 pist
Topias Ranta


549 pist.
Camilla Forsberg


372 pist.
Vili Seppä


294 pist
Sanni Möller


233 pist.