Suolahden Urho
yleisurheilu tilastot 2010
Toivo Markkanen

11.7.2010
40m tulos päivä paikka
2009 2008
Camilla Forsberg 7,54 19.6. Helsinki
7,7.
Niclas Forsberg


6,7
Tessa Toropainen


6,71
Samu Säpsä


6,8
Simo Kähkönen


6,85
Samu Säpsä


6,87
Niclas Forsberg


6,89
Kira Kähkönen


6,99
Topias Ranta


7,06
Arttu Järvinen


7,0
Tessa Toropainen


7,1
Arttu Järvinen


7,13
Pirita Pirhonen


7,14
Pirita Pirhonen


7,15 +1,4
Tessa Toropainen


7,18 -1,8
Karita Pirhonen


7,23 -0,1
Kira Kähkönen


7,28
Ville Nieminen


7,2
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen


7,31
Elina Nieminen


7,34
Milla Seppä


7,49
Ville Nieminen


7,2
Sanni Möller


7,62
Ville Nieminen


7,71
Camilla Forsberg


7,83
Emilia Pääkkönen


7,9
Vili Seppä


7,98






60m




Aino Pulkkinen 8,79+1,6 16.6. Vaajakoski
8,81 +1,0
Petri Pirhonen 9,58 10.7. Parikkala
9,58
Niclas Forsberg 9,88 10.7. Kuortane


Karita Pirhonen 10,49 10.7. Parikkala
10,66 -0,8
Pirita Pirhonen 10,52 10.7. Parikkala
10,60 -0,8
Petri Pirhonen


9,42
Roope Vainikainen


9,47
Roope Kananen


9,51
Saija Seppä


9,96
Annika Järvinen


10,13
Tessa Toropainen


10,36 -0,2
Siiri Möller


10,21
Elina Nieminen


10,59
Meri-Tuuli Neste


11,01 -0,2
Aino Pulkkinen


8,6
100m
Matti Lax 11,4h+2,8 27.6. Saarijärvi
Matti Lax 11,75+0,9 7.7. Saarijärvi
Aino Pulkkinen 14,31+4,0 19.6. Viitasaari
Harri Kujanpää 15,5 21,6, Töysä
15,56 +0,0
Essi Koukka


14,39+0,8




150m


Samu Säpsä 24,24 9.6. Laukaa
Siiri Möller 24,57+1,3 21.6. Saarijärvi
27,64
Topias Ranta 24,61+1,6 21.6. Saarijärvi
Elina Nieminen 25,30 9.6. Laukaa
26,13
Camilla Forsberg 27,14-0,4 21.6. Saarijärvi


Aino Pulkkinen


22,38 -1,1







200m


Aino Pulkkinen 30,44 +1,4 21.6. Saarijärvi
Petri Pirhonen 31,23 2.6. Saarijärvi
Harri Kujanpää 31,97 16.5. Kangasniemi
32,38 -0,4






400m





Harri Kujanpää 1,08,9 21.6. Töysä
1,09,3
Sanni Möller 1,28,66 16.6. Vaajakoski


Sari Anttonen



1,08,38
Harri Kujanpää



1,11,85


















600m





Siiri Möller 1,56,23 6.6. Hämeenlinna
2,09,53
Elina Nieminen 2,03,38 16.6. Vaajakoski
2,11,89
Pirita Pirhonen 2,06,08 10.7. Parikkala
2,09,08
Sanni Möller 2,20,1 8.7. Pylkönmäki
2,40,40
Petri Pirhonen

2,06,55

Karita Pirhonen

2,16,72








800m

Harri Kujanpää 2,26,83 3.7. Tampere
2,27,84
Milka Leppäsalmi


2,38,25
Elina Nieminen


3,00,96
Siiri Möller


3,02,90
Niclas Forsberg


3,09,93
Camilla Forsberg


3,37,62



1000m


Roope Vainikainen 3,26,18 9.6. Laukaa
3,26,63
Siiri Möller 3,27,97 20.6. Helsinki
3,41,38
Petri Pirhonen 3,29,13 1.7. Jämsä
3,33,58
Elina Nieminen 3,42,40 1.7. Jämsä
3,38,78
Pirita Pirhonen 3,49,21 1.7. Jämsä
3,47,40
Niclas Forsberg 3,52,30 2.6. Saarijärvi
3,52,71
Karita Pirhonen 3,58,16 1.7. Jämsä
4,38,5
Camilla Forsberg 4,09,84 2.6. Saarijärvi
4,12,69
Sanni Möller 4,10,89 1.7. Jämsä
5,08,1
Severi Ikäheimo


3,51,8
Samu Säpsä


3,53,73
Aino Pulkkinen


3,57,9
Ville Nieminen


4,07,94
Emilia Pääkkönen


5,06,1




1500m


Sari Anttonen 5.01,37 1.7. Jämsä
5.13,08
Harri Kujanpää 5,14,47 16.5. Kangasniemi
5,15.40



Elina Nieminen

6,18,84





2000m



Elina Nieminen 7,58,61 9.6. Laukaa












3000m




Antti Anttonen 8,42,06 9.6. Laukaa
8,34,10
Jarkko Puttonen 10,16,59 9.6. Laukaa
10,05,76
Sari Anttonen 11,18,73 9.6. Laukaa
10,56,30
Harri Kujanpää

13,00,70





5000m



Jarkko Puttonen 18,11,54 29,5, Leppävirta
17,45,53
Tarmo Kinnunen 21,55,98 29.5. Leppävirta
22,11,10
Harri Kujanpää 21,59,86 29.5. Leppävirta
20,51,60






2000m est.




Sari Anttonen


7,57,78





1/2 maraton




Tarmo Kinnunen 1,46,23,0 2.5. Saarijärvi
1,47,10 1,54,43
Tom Steffansson


1,27,32





marathon




Tiina Ikäheimo 4,24,24 5.6. Tukholma


Hannele Kinnunen 4,24,24 5.6. Tukholma


Tarmo Kinnunen 4,30,24 19.6. Alajärvi














Pituus



Aino Pulkkinen 3,88+4,3 19.6. Viitasaari
431
Niclas Forsberg 369-0,3 15.6. Muurame
346
Karita Pirhonen 361+2,1 13.6. Joensuu
346
Samu Säpsä 346 9.6. Laukaa
348
Camilla Forsberg 298 10.7. Kuortane
299
Essi Koukka


419 +3,0
Petri Pirhonen


383
Roope Vainikainen


381
Annika Järvinen


356
Tessa Toropainen


352
Arttu Järvinen


352
Pirita Pirhonen


351
Saija Seppä


348
Topias Ranta
Siiri Möller


338
Kira Kähkönen


333
Kira Kähkönen


323
Elina Nieminen


322
Simo Kähkönen


310
Ville Nieminen
298
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen


296
Milla Seppä


284
Meri-Tuuli Neste


276
Vili Seppä


256
Emilia Pääkkönen


253
Sanni Möller


245



Kuula




Tapani Haukka M55 12,62 13.5. Suolahti
12,80
Veikko Hänninen 9,04 21.6. Töysä
9,28
Vesa Hänninen M45 7,75 29.5. Leppävirta
9,44
Niclas Forsberg 6,89 2.6. Saarijärvi
5,97
Topias Rana 6,41 2.6. Saarijärvi
5,09
Harri Kujanpää M45 6,14 29.5. Leppävirta
6,87
Camilla Forsberg 5,65 2.6. Saarijärvi
4,25
Jari Toropainen M45


9,05
Petri Pirhonen  2kg


6,72
Ville Nieminen


6,60
Annika Järvinen


6,58
Samu Säpsä


6,08
Tessa Toropainen


5,66
Arttu Järvinen


5,25
Pinja Siponen


5,01
Meri-Tuuli Neste


4,81
Pirita Pirhonen


4,75
Elina Nieminen


4,68
Juliaana Strandman
4,13
Karita Pirhonen


3,92
Siiri Möller


3,71



Keihäs




Vesa Hänninen M-45 33,84 29.5. Leppävirta
35,21
Harri Kujanpää M-45 17,18 29.5. Leppävirta
15,67
Aki Hallaniva


49,01
Veikko Hänninen M-45


34,63
Severi Ikäheimo


26,49
Petri Pirhonen


23,24
Tessa Toropainen 350g


16,21
Ville Nieminen 350g


15,14
Saija Seppä


14,90
Tessa Toropainen


13,59
Pirita Pirhonen


12,00
Tessa Toropainen 400g


11,80
Simo Kähkönen


9,55
Siiri Möller


9,33
Kira Kähkönen


8,80
Milla Seppä


8,57
Elina Nieminen


7,59
Meri-Tuuli Neste


7,45
Karita Pirhonen


6,54
Rosa-maria Hämäläinen


6,01




Kiekko




Petri Pirhonen


14,97
Elina Nieminen


10,70
Pirita Pirhonen


9,97
Kiia Siponen


8,67
Siiri Möller


8,48
Karita Pirhonen


6,87



Moukari




Erik Siponen 49,89 1.7. Kaustinen
32,67
Ossi Strandman 29,62 24.4. Töysä
26,59
Juliaana Strandman 20,36 24.4. Töysä
15,63
Niclas Forsberg 13,95 7.7. Äänekoski


Kiia Siponen 11,85 7.7. Äänekoski
11,06
Pinja Siponen


21,76
Annika Järvinen


17,18



Pallo
Simo Kähkönen


24,73
Vili Seppä


20,36
Sanni Möller


7,86



Painonheitto




Tapani Haukka M-55 15,29 29.5. Leppävirta
15,92






600m kävely




Sanni Möller 4,23,7 7.7. Äänekoski


Elina Nieminen


3,00,34






1000m kävely
Elina Nieminen 5,23,78 19.6. Helsinki
5,48,0
Pirita Pirhonen 7,09,78 6.6. Pihtipudas


Niclas Forsberg


7,50,8
Meri-Tuuli Neste


7,53,3
Tessa Toropainen


8,34,5

1km maant. kävely




Elina Nieminen


6,18,0



2km maant.kävely




Elina Nieminen 12,55,2 23.5. Konnevesi


Pirita Pirhonen 13,46,7 23.5. Konnevesi






T11 4x50m  

31,59






P9 4x50m

33,56






T11 4x50m

33,07




T-9 4x50m


34,72




T 11 4x50m


34,97







T11 4x50m II

35,03




T-9 4x50m II


37,55




P-9 4x50m II


40,32








T-9 4x400m


5,33,88




P-9 4x400m


5,35,23








T-11 4x600m 8,22,44 18.6. Leppävaara
8,49,06

Elina Nieminen,Karita Pirhonen,Pirita Pirhonen,Siiri Möller

N19 4x400m 4,42,14 8.6. Viitasaari

Milka Leppäsalmi-Siiri Möller-Sonja Mörsky-Sari Anttonen



N-19 3x800 8,22,4 8.6. Viitasaari

Sonja Mörsky-Milka Leppäsalmi-Sari Anttonen

3-ottelu
Niclas Forsberg 700 pist 10.7. Kuortane
661 pist
Camilla Forsberg 437 pist 10.7. Kuortane
372 pist.
Aino Pulkkinen


987 pist.
Topias Ranta


549 pist.
Vili Seppä


294 pist
Sanni Möller


233 pist.