Suolahden Urho yleisurheilu tilastot 2011 Toivo Markkanen
22.6.2011
40m tulos päivä paikka 2010 2009 2008
Sanni Möller 7,69 -1,0 19.5. Ä:koski 7,62
Tuukka Toropainen 9,60 -0,9 19.5. Ä:koski
Selma Möller 12,7
Tessa Toropainen 6,71
Samu Säpsä 6,8
Simo Kähkönen 6,85
Samu Säpsä 6,87
Kira Kähkönen 6,99
Topias Ranta 7,06
Arttu Järvinen 7,0
Tessa Toropainen 7,1
Arttu Järvinen 7,13
Pirita Pirhonen 7,14
Pirita Pirhonen 7,15 +1,4
Tessa Toropainen 7,18 -1,8
Karita Pirhonen 7,23 -0,1
Kira Kähkönen 7,28
Ville Nieminen 7,2
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 7,31
Elina Nieminen 7,34
Milla Seppä 7,49
Ville Nieminen 7,2
Ville Nieminen 7,71
Emilia Pääkkönen 7,9
Vili Seppä 7,98
60m
Samu Säpsä 9,44 -1,0 19.5. Ä:koski
Tessa Toropainen 9,58+2,6 25.5. JKL 9,72-3,5 10,36 -0,2
Karita Pirhonen 10,0 13.6. Kitee 10,21 10,66 -0,8
Siiri Möller 10,56 -1,1 19.5. Ä:koski 10,18+0,6 10,21
Petri Pirhonen 9,36+1,6 9,58
Topias Ranta 9,78-2,6
Kira Kähkönen 10,19 +0,4
Reetta Roikonen 10,38+0,6
Elina Nieminen 10,50+0,6 10,59
Nelli Kinnunen 10,50
Pirita Pirhonen 10,52 10,60 -0,8
Rosa-maria Hämäläinen 10,80+0,6
Sanni Möller 11,73 +0,4
käsiaikoja:
Topias Ranta 9,5
Tessa Toropainen 9,5
Viljam Wacklin 10,2
Tuukka Toropainen 13,4
Roope Vainikainen 9,47
Roope Kananen 9,51
Saija Seppä 9,96
Annika Järvinen 10,13
Meri-Tuuli Neste 11,01 -0,2
100m
Matti Lax 11,88+1.8 22.6. JKL
Harri Kujanpää 15,68 +0,9 29.5. Leppävirta 15,5 15,56 +0,0
Matti Lax 11,4h+2,8
Matti Lax 11,75+0,9
Topias Ranta 17,0
150m
Mira Viitaslo 23,58+1,9 25.5. Äki 
Tessa Toropainen 23,60+3,4 21.6. Pihtipudas
Siiri Möller 24,12+1,9 25.5. Äki  24,57+1,3 27,64
Elina Nieminen 24,55 6.8. Kaipola 25,30 26,13
Rosa-maria Hä,äläinen 24,77+3,6 21.6. Pihtipudas
Henna Valkonen 26,54+3,2 21.6. Pihtipudas
Ville Nieminen 26,04+3,5 21.6. Pihtipudas
Sanni Möller 27,71+1,9 25.5. Äki 
Samu Säpsä 24,24
Topias Ranta 24,61+1,6
Karita Pirhonen 25,54
200m
Harri Kujanpää 31,22 28.5. Leppävirta 31,68 32,38 -0,4
Petri Pirhonen 31,43 +5,4 21.6. Pihtipudas 30,62
Elina Nieminen 32,64 +7,0 21.6. Pihtipudas
Siiri Möller 33,24 +4,7 21.6. Pihtipudas
Matti Lax 24,40+0,6 23,49
Pirita Pirhonen 35,14
Karita Pirhonen 35,22
300m
Elina Nieminen 55,79
400m
Harri Kujanpää 1,06,85 29.5. Leppävirta 1,08,8 1,09,3
Sanni Möller 1,28,66
Sari Anttonen 1,08,38
Harri Kujanpää 1,11,85
600m
Elina Nieminen 1,56,93 11.6. Hämeenlinna 2,03,38 2,11,89
Sanni Möller 2,13,87 2.6. Äki 2,20,1 2,40,40
Siiri Möller 1,56,23 2,09,53
Petri Pirhonen 1,56,70 2,06,55
Pirita Pirhonen 2,06,08 2,09,08
Karita Pirhonen 2,14,62 2,16,72
Saija Seppä 2,02,0
800m
Harri Kujanpää 2,33,41 28,5, Leppävirta 2,26,83 2,27,84
Saija Seppä 2,35,02 21.6. Pihtipudas
Petri Pirhonen 2,43,41 18.6. Viitasaari 2,48,40
Pirita Pirhonen 2,46,23 18.6. Viitasaari 2,55,30
Antti Anttonen 2,00,49
Siiri Möller 2,38,55 3,02,90
Elina Nieminen 2,53,32 3,00,96
Sanni Möller 3,14,48
Milka Leppäsalmi 2,38,25
1000m
Saija Seppä 3,14,76 18.6. Leppävaara
Harri Kujanpää 3,18,11 25.5. Ä:koski
Petri Pirhonen 3,29,1 6.6. Kitee 3,28,14 3,33,58
Siiri Möller 3,29,25 2.6. Ä:koski 3,27,97 3,41,38
Elina Nieminen 3,33,91 19.6. Helsinki 3,39,15 3,38,78
Pirita Pirhonen 3,41,0 6.6. Kitee 3,44,39 3,47,40
Sanni Möller 3,54,80 19.6. Helsinki 4,04,64 5,08,1
Ville Nieminen 4,04,11 8.6. Laukaa 4,07,94
Mira Viitasalo 4,07,70 25.5. Ä:koski
Roope Vainikainen 3,26,18 3,26,63
Karita Pirhonen 3,58,16 4,38,5
Samu Säpsä 3,53,73
Emilia Pääkkönen 5,06,1
1500m
Harri Kujanpää 5,13,94 2.6. Kangasniemi 5,14,46 5,15.40
Antti Anttonen 4,19,25
Sari Anttonen 5.01,37 5.13,08
Elina Nieminen 5,39,41 Upe 6,18,84
Petri Pirhonen 5,45,49
2000m
Elina Nieminen 7,50,47 22.6. Jyväskylä 7,58,61
3000m
Jarkko Puttonen 9,41,44 8.6. Laukaa 10,16,59 10,05,76
Sari Anttonen 12,11,41 8.6. Laukaa 11,18,73 10,56,30
Antti Anttonen 8,42,06 8,34,10
Harri Kujanpää 11,49,55 13,00,70
5000m
Jarkko Puttonen 18,11,54 17,45,53
Tarmo Kinnunen 21,55,98 22,11,10
Harri Kujanpää 21,59,86 20,51,60
60m aj
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 11,95 +1,7 21.6. Pihtipudas
Karita Pirhonen 12,75
Pirita Pirhonen 13,75
2000m est.
Sari Anttonen 7,57,78
1/2 maraton
Tarmo Kinnunen 1,46,23,0 1,47,10 1,54,43
Tom Steffansson 1,27,32
marathon
Timo Maukonen 4,50,02 22.5. Kööpenhamina
Samu Pekonen 4,50,02 22.5. Kööpenhamina
Tiina Ikäheimo 4,24,24
Hannele Kinnunen 4,24,24
Tarmo Kinnunen 4,30,24
Pituus
Petri Pirhonen 416 +0,5 21.6. Pihtipudas 394 383
Tessa Toropainen 376 2.6. Ä:koski 365 352
Siiri Möller 356 +2,2 19.5. Ä:koski 338
Sanni Möller 302 11.6. Keuruu 245
Tuukka Toropainen 211 +0,7 19.5. Ä:koski
Topias Ranta 368
Annika Järvinen 364 356
Karita Pirhonen 361 + 2,1 346
Samu Säpsä 346 348
Wiljam Wacklin 300
Nelli Kinnunen 275
Roope Vainikainen 381
Arttu Järvinen 352
Pirita Pirhonen 351
Saija Seppä 348
Kira Kähkönen 333
Kira Kähkönen 323
Elina Nieminen 322
Simo Kähkönen 310
Ville Nieminen 298
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 296
Milla Seppä 284
Meri-Tuuli Neste 276
Vili Seppä 256
Emilia Pääkkönen 253
Korkeus
Karita Pirhonen 105 13.6. Kitee 110
Kuula
Veikko Hänninen 9,18 21.6. Töysä 9,30 9,28
Vesa Hänninen M45 7,86 28.5. Leppävirta 7,75 9,44
Tessa Toropainen 7,36 18.6. Helsinki 6,16 5,66
Harri Kujanpää M45 7,10 2.6. Kanganiemi 6,82 6,87
Ville Nieminen 6,37 21.6. Pihtipudas 6,60
Pirita Pirhonen 6,32 21.6. Pihtipudas 5,38 4,75
Tapani Haukka M55 6kg 13,56
Tapani Haukka M55 12,62 12,80
Topias Ranta 6,78 5,09
Juliaana Strandman 5,63 4,13
Wiljam Wacklin 5,23
Karita Pirhonen 5,10 3,92
Tuukka Toropainen 2,14
Jari Toropainen M45 9,05
Petri Pirhonen  2kg 6,72
Annika Järvinen 6,58
Samu Säpsä 6,08
Arttu Järvinen 5,25
Pinja Siponen 5,01
Meri-Tuuli Neste 4,81
Elina Nieminen 4,68
Siiri Möller 3,71
Keihäs
Vesa Hänninen M-45 29,08 28.5. Leppävirta 34,68 35,21
Tessa Toropainen 400g 18,24 19.5. Ä:koski 16,86 11,80
Veikko Hänninen M-45 36,68 34,63
Topias Ranta 28,34
Petri Pirhonen 25,13 23,24
Harri Kujanpää M-45 18,54 15,67
Viljam Wacklin 8,20
Aki Hallaniva 49,01
Tessa Toropainen 350g 16,21
Ville Nieminen 350g 15,14
Saija Seppä 14,90
Pirita Pirhonen 12,00
Simo Kähkönen 9,55
Siiri Möller 9,33
Kira Kähkönen 8,80
Milla Seppä 8,57
Elina Nieminen 7,59
Meri-Tuuli Neste 7,45
Karita Pirhonen 6,54
Rosa-maria Hämäläinen 6,01
Kiekko
Elina Nieminen 14,49 19.5. Ä:koski 10,70
Petri Pirhonen 18,46 14,97
Topias Ranta 18,39
Tessa Toropainen 12,20
Viljam Wacklin 10,79
Pirita Pirhonen 9,97
Kiia Siponen 8,67
Siiri Möller 8,48
Karita Pirhonen 6,87
Moukari
Erik Siponen 47,89 21.5. Suolahti 50,99 3-kg 32,67
Ossi Strandman 33,97 21.5. Suolahti 29,62 26,59
Juliaana Strandman 24,57 7.5. Leppävirta 20,82 15,63
Kiia Siponen 20,31 21.5. Suolahti 15,49 11,06
Kiia Siponen 3kg 16,55 21.6. Pihtipudas
Pinja Siponen 24,80 21,76
Simo Kähkönen 11,76
Annika Järvinen 17,18
Pallo
Simo Kähkönen 24,73
Vili Seppä 20,36
Sanni Möller 7,86
Painonheitto
Tapani Haukka M-55 17,23 15,92
Painonheitto 9,080kg
Erik Siponen 15,27 21.5. Suolahti
Ossi Strandman 9,92 21.5. Suolahti
600m kävely
Sanni Möller 4,23,7
Camilla Forsberg 5,04,2
Elina Nieminen 3,00,34
1000m kävely
Elina Nieminen 5,10,65 6.8. Kaipola 5,23,78 5,48,0
Pirita Pirhonen 5,40,33 21.6. Pihtipudas 5,52,28
Siiri Möller 7,15,8
Meri-Tuuli Neste 7,53,3
Tessa Toropainen 8,34,5
1km maant. kävely
Pirita Pirhonen 5,37,0 24.4. Tuusula 5,56,0
Elina Nieminen 5,47,0 6,18,0
2km maant.kävely
Elina Nieminen 11,26,00 12.6. Kauhava 12,55,2
Pirita Pirhonen 13,46,7
2000m kävely
Pirita Pirhonen 11,34,9 29.5. Vantaa 13,17,3
Elina Nieminen 12,51,2
T-9 4x50m 36,76 34,72
T-11 4x50m
31,60 25.5. JKL 32,54 33,07
Kira Kähkönen-Reetta Roikonen-
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen-Tessa Toropainen
34,99 31,59
T11 4x50m II 36,18 35,03
39,13
P9 4x50m 36,24 33,56
P11 4x50m 32,07
33,35
T11-4x100m 66,32
T-9 4x400m 6,04,66 5,33,88
P-9 4x400m 5,49,11 5,35,23
T-11 4x600m 8,22,44 8,49,06
9,02,28
T--13 4x600m 7,59,1 19.6. Leppävaara
Elina Nieminen-Tessa Toropainen-
Siiri Möller-Saija Seppä
P-11 4x600m 9,17,86
T-11 4x800m 11,43,11
N19 4x400m 4,42,14
N-19 3x800 8,22,4
T-9 4x50m II 37,55
P-9 4x50m II 40,32
3-ottelu
Topias Ranta 667 pist
Tessa Toropainen 661 pist 549 pist.
Karita Pirhonen 581 pist
Vili Seppä 294 pist
Sanni Möller 233 pist.
5-ottelu
Petri Pirhonen 1359 pist