Suolahden Urho yleisurheilu tilastot 2011 Toivo Markkanen
26.8.2011
40m tulos päivä paikka 2010 2009 2008
Joakim Soininen 6,93 +0,0 30.7. JKL
Viljam Wacklin 7,18 +0,0 30.7. JKL
Henna Valkonen 7,38  +0,3 30.7. JKL
Sanni Möller 7,69 -1,0 19.5. Ä:koski 7,62
Pinja ilves 7,83 25.8. Ä:koski
Tuukka Toropainen 9,60 -0,9 19.5. Ä:koski
Selma Möller 12,7
Tessa Toropainen 6,71
Samu Säpsä 6,8
Simo Kähkönen 6,85
Samu Säpsä 6,87
Kira Kähkönen 6,99
Topias Ranta 7,06
Arttu Järvinen 7,0
Tessa Toropainen 7,1
Arttu Järvinen 7,13
Pirita Pirhonen 7,14
Pirita Pirhonen 7,15 +1,4
Tessa Toropainen 7,18 -1,8
Karita Pirhonen 7,23 -0,1
Kira Kähkönen 7,28
Ville Nieminen 7,2
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 7,31
Elina Nieminen 7,34
Milla Seppä 7,49
Ville Nieminen 7,2
Ville Nieminen 7,71
Emilia Pääkkönen 7,9
Vili Seppä 7,98
60m
Saija Seppä 8,91 +1,9 20.8. Bodo
Petri Pirhonen 9,39 +2,5 20.8. Bodo 9,36+1,6 9,58
Samu Säpsä 9,44 -1,0 19.5. Ä:koski
Elina Nieminen 9,51 +1,8 20.8. Bodo
Tessa Toropainen 9,52 +1,8 20.8. Bodo 9,72-3,5 10,36 -0,2
Karita Pirhonen 9,89 +3,3 20.8. Bodo
Karita Pirhonen 9,94 +1,8 20.8. Bodo 10,21 10,66 -0,8
Siiri Möller 9,96 +3,1 20.8. Bodo 10,18+0,6 10,21
Pirita Pirhonen 9,98 +1,8 20.8. Bodo 10,52 10,60 -0,8
Kira Kähkönen 10,08 25.8. Ä:koski 10,19 +0,4
Rosa-maria Hämäläinen 10,12 -0,4 30.7. JKL 10,80+0,6
Nea Hänninen 10,33 +0,9 3.8. Pihtipudas
Ville Nieminen 10,45 +2,6 20.8. Bodo
Henna Valkonen 10,57 -0,3 3.8. Pihtipudas
Sanni Möller 10,87 20.8. Bodo
Topias Ranta 9,78-2,6
Reetta Roikonen 10,38+0,6
Elina Nieminen 10,50+0,6 10,59
Nelli Kinnunen 10,50
Sanni Möller 11,73 +0,4
käsiaikoja:
Topias Ranta 9,5
Tessa Toropainen 9,5
Viljam Wacklin 10,2
Tuukka Toropainen 13,4
Saija Seppä 9,96
100m
Matti Lax 11,83 +,09 10.6. Äki
Mira Viitasalo 15,26 +2,1 20.8. Bodo
Mira Viitasalo 15,75 +0,2 20.8. Bodo
Harri Kujanpää 15,5 10.8. Töysä
Harri Kujanpää 15,68 +0,9 29.5. Leppävirta 15,5 15,56 +0,0
Elina Nieminen 16,10 -0,7 3.8. Pihtipudas
Matti Lax 11,4h+2,8
Matti Lax 11,75+0,9
Topias Ranta 17,0
150m
Mira Viitaslo 23,58+1,9 25.5. Äki 
Tessa Toropainen 23,60+3,4 21.6. Pihtipudas
Siiri Möller 24,12+1,9 25.5. Äki  24,57+1,3 27,64
Elina Nieminen 24,50 +0,3 14.7. Äki  25,30 26,13
Rosa-maria Hä,äläinen 24,77+3,6 21.6. Pihtipudas
Joakim Soininen 25,07+1,8 14.7. Äki 
Ville Nieminen 25,64+1,8 14.7. Äki 
Henna Valkonen 26,54+3,2 21.6. Pihtipudas
Vili Seppä 26,67+1,8 14.7. Äki 
Milla Seppä 26,80 +0,3 14.7. Äki 
Sanni Möller 27,71+1,9 25.5. Äki 
Samu Säpsä 24,24
Topias Ranta 24,61+1,6
Karita Pirhonen 25,54
200m
Saija Seppä 29,53 +1,2 31.7. JKL
Harri Kujanpää 31,22 28.5. Leppävirta 31,68 32,38 -0,4
Petri Pirhonen 31,43 +5,4 21.6. Pihtipudas 30,62
Elina Nieminen 32,64 +7,0 21.6. Pihtipudas
Mira Viitasalo 33,12 -0,5 21.8. Bodo
Siiri Möller 33,24 +4,7 21.6. Pihtipudas
Matti Lax 24,40+0,6 23,49
Pirita Pirhonen 35,14
Karita Pirhonen 35,22
300m
Elina Nieminen 55,79
400m
Harri Kujanpää 1,03,5 10.8. Töysä 1,08,8 1,09,3
Mira Viitasalo 1,17,06 20.8. Bodo
Sanni Möller 1,28,66
Sari Anttonen 1,08,38
600m
Saija Seppä 1,51,35 14.7. Äki  2,02,0
Siiri Möller 1,55,50 21.8. Bodo 1,56,23 2,09,53
Petri Pirhonen 1,55,69 21.8. Bodo 1,56,70 2,06,55
Elina Nieminen 1,56,22 21.8. Bodo 2,03,38 2,11,89
Pirita Pirhonen 2,03,37 21.8. Bodo 2,06,08 2,09,08
Tessa Toropainen 2,05,68 21.8. Bodo
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 2,06,44 14.7. Äki
Sanni Möller 2,09,14 25.8. Äki 2,20,1 2,40,40
Ville Nieminen 2,09,63 14.7. Äki
Joakim Soininen 2.15,67 2.6. Äki
Karita Pirhonen 2,15,77 21.8. Bodo 2,14,62 2,16,72
Milla Seppä 2,18,49 14.7. Äki
Henna Valkonen 2,33,63 14.7. Äki
800m
Saija Seppä 2,26,43 25.8. Äki
Harri Kujanpää 2,33,41 28,5, Leppävirta 2,26,83 2,27,84
Siiri Möller 2,38,73 2.7. Jämsä 2,38,55 3,02,90
Petri Pirhonen 2,43,41 18.6. Viitasaari 2,48,40
Elina Nieminen 2,43,49 2.7. Jämsä 2,53,32 3,00,96
Pirita Pirhonen 2,46,23 18.6. Viitasaari 2,55,30
Mira Viitasalo 2,55,36 14.7. Äki
Antti Anttonen 2,00,49
Sanni Möller 3,14,48
Milka Leppäsalmi 2,38,25
1000m
Saija Seppä 3,11,65 24.8. Sinäjoki
Harri Kujanpää 3,18,11 25.5. Ä:koski
Siiri Möller 3,23,68 3.8. Pihtipudas 3,27,97 3,41,38
Elina Nieminen 3,27,65 17.7. Janakkala 3,39,15 3,38,78
Petri Pirhonen 3,29,10 30.6. Jämsä 3,28,14 3,33,58
Pirita Pirhonen 3,35,96 14.7. Savonlinna 3,44,39 3,47,40
Ville Nieminen 3,39,42 31.7. JKL 4,07,94
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 3,47,64 30.6. Jämsä
Sanni Möller 3,48,56 3.8. Pihtipudas 4,04,64 5,08,1
Nea Hänninen 3,57,80 25.8. Ä:koski
Mira Viitasalo 4,07,70 25.5. Ä:koski
Henna Valkonen 4,32,90 30.6. Jämsä
Roope Vainikainen 3,26,18 3,26,63
Karita Pirhonen 3,58,16 4,38,5
Samu Säpsä 3,53,73
Emilia Pääkkönen 5,06,1
1500m
Jarkko Puttonen 4,27,48 26.7. Viitasaari
Harri Kujanpää 5,13,94 2.6. Kangasniemi 5,14,46 5,15.40
Elina Nieminen 5,41,75 26.7. Viitasaari 5,39,41 Upe 6,18,84
Antti Anttonen 4,19,25
Sari Anttonen 5.01,37 5.13,08
Petri Pirhonen 5,45,49
2000m
Elina Nieminen 7,34,93 3.8. Pihtipudas 7,58,61
3000m
Jarkko Puttonen 9,41,44 8.6. Laukaa 10,16,59 10,05,76
Sari Anttonen 12,11,41 8.6. Laukaa 11,18,73 10,56,30
Antti Anttonen 8,42,06 8,34,10
Harri Kujanpää 11,49,55 13,00,70
5000m
Tuomas Kari 16,23,59 25.7. Oulu
Jarkko Puttonen 18,11,54 17,45,53
Tarmo Kinnunen 21,55,98 22,11,10
Harri Kujanpää 21,59,86 20,51,60
60m aj
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 11,95 +1,7 21.6. Pihtipudas
Karita Pirhonen 12,75
Pirita Pirhonen 13,75
Tessa Toropainen 68cm 12,62 +0,3 21.8. Bodo
Karita Pirhonen 13,34 +0,3 21.8. Bodo
Pirita Pirhonen 13,35 +0,3 21.8. Bodo
2000m est.
Sari Anttonen 7,57,78
1/2 maraton
Tuomas Kari 1.13,12 16.7. Ii
Tarmo Kinnunen 1,46,23,0 1,47,10 1,54,43
Tom Steffansson 1,27,32
marathon
Timo Maukonen 4,50,02 22.5. Kööpenhamina
Samu Pekonen 4,50,02 22.5. Kööpenhamina
Tiina Ikäheimo 4,24,24
Hannele Kinnunen 4,24,24
Tarmo Kinnunen 4,30,24
Pituus
Saija Seppä 417 +0,4 20.8. Bodo
Petri Pirhonen 416 +0,5 21.6. Pihtipudas 394 383
Siiri Möller 385 +2,4 20.8. Bodo 338
Tessa Toropainen 3,83 +1,7 20.8. Bodo 365 352
Elina Nieminen 368 +2,0 20.8. Bodo 322
Joakim Soininen 362 30.7. JKL
Karita Pirhonen 362 +1,3 20.8. Bodo 361 + 2,1 346
Mira Viitasalo 351 +1,8 20.8. Bodo
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 350 -0,3 31.7. JKL 296
Simo Kähkönen 350 +0,3 25.8. Ä:koski
Viljam Wacklin 345 25.8. Ä:koski
Nea Hänninen 338 +0,8 3.8. Pihtipudas
Henna Valkonen 337 +0,7 31.7. JKL
Sanni Möller 302 11.6. Keuruu 245
Ville Nieminen 284 -0,3 21.8. Bodo 298
Pinja Ilves 266 25.8. Ä:koski
Tuukka Toropainen 211 +0,7 19.5. Ä:koski
Topias Ranta 368
Annika Järvinen 364 356
Samu Säpsä 346 348
Wiljam Wacklin 300
Nelli Kinnunen 275
Roope Vainikainen 381
Arttu Järvinen 352
Pirita Pirhonen 351
Saija Seppä 348
Kira Kähkönen 333
Kira Kähkönen 323
Simo Kähkönen 310
Milla Seppä 284
Meri-Tuuli Neste 276
Vili Seppä 256
Emilia Pääkkönen 253
Korkeus
Karita Pirhonen 105 13.6. Kitee 110
Kuula
Veikko Hänninen 9,25 20.7. Orivesi 9,30 9,28
Erik Siponen 4kg 9,15 20.8. Bodo
Tessa Toropainen 7,89 21.8. Bodo 6,16 5,66
Vesa Hänninen M45 7,86 28.5. Leppävirta 7,75 9,44
Saija Seppä 7,58 21.8. Bodo
Harri Kujanpää M45 7,10 2.6. Kanganiemi 6,82 6,87
Petri Pirhonen 3kg 6,93 20.8. Bodo
Pirita Pirhonen 6,72 21.8. Bodo 5,38 4,75
Ville Nieminen 6,61 30.7. JKL 6,60
Elina Nieminen 6,52 21.8. Bodo 4,68
Viljam Wacklin 5,55 25.8. Äki
Kiia Siponen 4,75 21.8. Bodo
Tapani Haukka M55 6kg 13,56
Tapani Haukka M55 12,62 12,80
Topias Ranta 6,78 5,09
Juliaana Strandman 5,63 4,13
Wiljam Wacklin 5,23
Karita Pirhonen 5,10 3,92
Tuukka Toropainen 2,14
Jari Toropainen M45 9,05
Petri Pirhonen  2kg 6,72
Annika Järvinen 6,58
Samu Säpsä 6,08
Arttu Järvinen 5,25
Pinja Siponen 5,01
Meri-Tuuli Neste 4,81
Siiri Möller 3,71
Keihäs
Vesa Hänninen M-45 35,32 25.7. Leppävirta 34,68 35,21
Veikko Hänninen M-45 31,50 25.7. Leppävirta 36,68 34,63
Petri Pirhonen 27,36 21.8. Bodo 25,13 23,24
Tessa Toropainen 400g 23,89 25.8. Ä:koski 16,86 11,80
Saija Seppä 18,75 20.8. Bodo 14,90
Ville Nieminen 400g 18,26 21.8. Bodo
Viljam Wacklin 400g 16,47 25.8. Ä:koski
Pirita Pirhonen 15,57 20.8. Bodo 12,00
Elina Nieminen 11,54 20.8. Bodo 7,59
Karita Pirhonen 11,35 20.8. Bodo 6,54
Siiri Möller 10,82 20.8. Bodo 9,33
Sanni Möller 4,80 20.8. Bodo
Topias Ranta 28,34
Harri Kujanpää M-45 18,54 15,67
Viljam Wacklin 8,20
Aki Hallaniva 49,01
Tessa Toropainen 350g 16,21
Simo Kähkönen 9,55
Kira Kähkönen 8,80
Milla Seppä 8,57
Meri-Tuuli Neste 7,45
Rosa-maria Hämäläinen 6,01
Kiekko
Erik Siponen 1kg 27,94 21.8. Bodo
Tessa Toropainen 17,92 30.7. JKL 12,20
Saija Seppä 16,39 20.8. Bodo
Petri Pirhonen 0,75kg 14,53 21.8. Bodo
Elina Nieminen 14,49 19.5. Ä:koski 10,70
Ville Nieminen 14,09 21.8. Bodo
Siiri Möller 13,21 20.8. Bodo 8,48
Pirita Pirhonen 11,80 20.8. Bodo 9,97
Kiia Siponen 11,68 20.8. Bodo 8,67
Karita Pirhonen 7,43 20.8. Bodo 6,87
Sanni Möller 6,69 20.8. Bodo
Petri Pirhonen 18,46 14,97
Topias Ranta 18,39
Viljam Wacklin 10,79
Moukari
Erik Siponen 51,92 31.7. JKL 50,99 3-kg 32,67
Ossi Strandman 36,45 31,7, JKL 29,62 26,59
Juliaana Strandman 24,57 7.5. Leppävirta 20,82 15,63
Kiia Siponen 23,77 3.7. Kaustinen 15,49 11,06
Kiia Siponen 3kg 16,55 21.6. Pihtipudas
Elina Nieminen 15,30 20.8. Bodo
Miika Leppänen 14,88 8.7. Suolahti
Tessa Toropainen 12,54 8.7. Suolahti
Pinja Siponen 24,80 21,76
Simo Kähkönen 11,76
Annika Järvinen 17,18
Pallo
Simo Kähkönen 24,73
Vili Seppä 20,36
Sanni Möller 7,86
Painonheitto
Tapani Haukka M-55 17,23 15,92
Painonheitto 9,080kg
Erik Siponen 15,27 21.5. Suolahti
Ossi Strandman 9,92 21.5. Suolahti
600m kävely
Henna Valkonen 4,02,64 30.7. JKL
Sanni Möller 4,23,7
Elina Nieminen 3,00,34
1000m kävely
Elina Nieminen 5,10,65 6.8. Kaipola 5,23,78 5,48,0
Pirita Pirhonen 5,40,33 21.6. Pihtipudas 5,52,28
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen 6,13,95 30.7. JKL
Siiri Möller 7,15,8
Meri-Tuuli Neste 7,53,3
Tessa Toropainen 8,34,5
1km maant. kävely
Pirita Pirhonen 5,37,0 24.4. Tuusula 5,56,0
Elina Nieminen 5,47,0 6,18,0
2km maant.kävely
Elina Nieminen 11,26,00 12.6. Kauhava 12,55,2
Pirita Pirhonen 13,46,7
2000m kävely
Pirita Pirhonen 11,34,9 29.5. Vantaa 13,17,3
Elina Nieminen 11,37,05 15.8. Tampere 12,51,2
T-9 4x50m 36,76 34,72
T-11 4x50m
31,60 25.5. JKL 32,54 33,07
Kira Kähkönen-Reetta Roikonen-
Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen-Tessa Toropainen
34,99 31,59
T11 4x50m II 36,18 35,03
39,13
P9 4x50m 36,24 33,56
P11 4x50m 32,07
33,35
T11-4x100m 66,32
T-9 4x400m 6,04,66 5,33,88
P-9 4x400m 5,49,11 5,35,23
T-11 4x600m 8,22,44 8,49,06
9,02,28
T--13 4x600m 7,59,1 19.6. Leppävaara
Elina Nieminen-Tessa Toropainen-
Siiri Möller-Saija Seppä
P-11 4x600m 9,17,86
T-11 4x800m 11,43,11
N19 4x400m 4,42,14
N-19 3x800 8,22,4
T-9 4x50m II 37,55
P-9 4x50m II 40,32
3-ottelu
Topias Ranta 667 pist
Tessa Toropainen 661 pist 549 pist.
Karita Pirhonen 581 pist
Vili Seppä 294 pist
Sanni Möller 233 pist.
5-ottelu
Petri Pirhonen 1359 pist